Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R F Garrido
Devonport
4
7
1
A Mckeown
Kingborough
3
4
1
N Morton
Sth Hob
4
4
A Amato
Launceston United
2
3
A Mamic
NPL
3
3
B Lakoseljac
Sth Hob
4
3
1
B Jordan
Northern Rangers
2
3
I V Doorne
Sth Hob
4
3
1
K Kemp
Kingborough
3
3
C Smith
NPL
1
2
J Lancaster
Sth Hob
4
2
J Burk
Northern Rangers
3
2
1
J Mwarabu
Hobart United
3
2
1
J Divin
Sth Hob
4
2
L Semmler
Sth Hob
4
2
L Bighin
Sth Hob
4
2
S Cummins
NPL
3
2
T Barton
Devonport
4
2
2
W Chugg
Northern Rangers
3
2
A Pickup
NPL
1
1
A Rigby
Launceston United
2
1
A Dulleh
Devonport
3
1
A Taylor
Kingborough
2
1
B Denehey
Devonport
4
1
D Wagner
Northern Rangers
3
1
D Taylor
Kingborough
3
1
1
E Castaneda
NPL
2
1
1
E Eldayar
Hobart United
3
1
E Luttmer
NPL
2
1
F Natoli
Taroona FC
2
1
F Bridge
Taroona FC
2
1
G Higgins
Sth Hob
4
1
1
H Andrews
Devonport
4
1
J Burk
Northern Rangers
3
1
1
J Fulton
Northern Rangers
3
1
J Sammut
NPL
1
1
J Buga
Hobart United
3
1
2
1
J Hutchins
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
1
1
K Mulraney
Devonport
4
1
L Huigsloot
New Town W
1
1
1
M Jones
Riverside Olympic
1
1
1
N Mohammadi
Launceston United
2
1
N Lanau-Atkinson
Devonport
3
1
P Quinlan
South East United
1
1
R Vilar
Kingborough
3
1
R Giri
NPL
2
1
S Berezansky
Sth Hob
4
1
1
S Leszczynski
New Town W
1
1
1
V Turner
NPL
3
1
A Campbell
L C
1
A Kidmas
Devonport
4
A Woods
Somerset
1
A Berhane
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
A Cooper-Bagu
Hobart United
2
A Gorrie
NPL
2
1
A Woodward
Metro FC
1
A Crane-French
Kingborough
3
A Amankwaa
L C
1
A Johnstone
Burnie United
1
A Stephens
L C
1
A Tween
South East United
1
A Woodberry
Burnie United
1
A Brown
Sth Hob
1
A Holmes
NPL
3
2
A Woodham
NPL
1
A Hess
Kingborough
3
1
A Amiri
Launceston United
2
A Clark
New Town W
1
A Wilson
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
A Gebreselassie
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
A Johnson
Riverside Olympic
2
A Vandervelde
Northern Rangers
2
A Johnson
Somerset
1
A Yost
NPL
2
B Karia
Hobart United
2
B Whitehall
New Town W
1
1
B Gaskell
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
B Hamlett
Kingborough
1
B Tilley
NPL
1
B Dangi
Hobart United
1
B Ayres
Metro FC
1
B Colgrave
Riverside Olympic
1
B Penneyston
Metro FC
1
B Allan
NPL
3
1
B Andrews
New Town W
1
B Rowlandson
Metro FC
1
B Holmes
Metro FC
1
C Kennelly
Burnie United
1
C Purton
Somerset
1
C Bentley
Somerset
1
C Summers
Launceston United
2
C Brar
Riverside Olympic
1
C Bidwell
Devonport
4
2
C Howcroft
Taroona FC
2
C Ridgeway
Metro FC
1
1
C Byard
Launceston United
2
C Jackson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
C Mcguinness
NPL
1
C Parke
Devonport
4
C Reading
Launceston United
2
C Miley
Clarence Zebras
1
D Baumgartner
Clarence Zebras
1
D Bowerman
Metro FC
1
D Goodluck
NPL
1
D Harris
Hobart United
3
D Minnucci
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
D Nash
Riverside Olympic
1
D Schmidt
NPL
2
D Smith
L C
1
D Sparshott
Northern Rangers
3
1
D Randall
Clarence Zebras
1
D Schmidt
Riverside Olympic
1
D Abbott
Taroona FC
2
D Cox
New Town W
1
D Cahill
Burnie United
1
D Haas
Metro FC
1
D Onuigbo
South East United
1
D Ngor-Apuol
Hobart United
3
1
D Murfet
Northern Rangers
2
D Kunwar
NPL
1
D Easton
Taroona FC
1
1
D Smith
Devonport
2
D Sykes
Riverside Olympic
2
D Clarkson
UTASFC
1
E Arnold
South East United
1
E Larby
Sth Hob
1
E Sloan
NPL
3
F Moradi
Devonport
4
F Moore-Amaral
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
F Connolly
Burnie United
1
F Fletcher
Taroona FC
2
F Mebrahtu
Hobart United
2
F O'Neill
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
F Hatziapostolou
Metro FC
1
F Lagu
Hobart United
2
G Krusa
L C
1
G Hallard
UTASFC
1
G Ivanov
UTASFC
1
1
G Nutting
New Town W
1
G Downes
Kingborough
3
G Duffy
Launceston United
2
G Thapa
NPL
1
H Young
Burnie United
1
H Shabbir
Hobart United
3
H Huigsloot
New Town W
1
H Lovell
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
H Vandervelde
Northern Rangers
3
H Fagg
New Town W
1
H Lush
New Town W
1
H Yang
Clarence Zebras
1
I Subek
South East United
1
I Klug
Riverside Olympic
1
I Scott
Taroona FC
2
I D Carvalho
Riverside Olympic
1
J Bowman
NPL
2
J Ebini
Clarence Zebras
1
J Khasif
Hobart United
3
1
J Clothier
NPL
1
J Huigsloot
Kingborough
2
2
J Fidra
L C
1
J Hayers
Sth Hob
4
J Stuart
Taroona FC
1
J Thompson
South East United
1
J David
Hobart United
3
J Ackerley
Clarence Zebras
1
J Greenaway
UTASFC
1
J Hall
Riverside Olympic
1
J Hawes
L C
1
J Ross
Kingborough
1
J Cook
New Town W
1
J Linger
L C
1
J Bryant
Burnie United
1
J Gardner
Taroona FC
1
J Richardson
NPL
1
J Hey
Sth Hob
3
J Filep
Burnie United
1
J Rutabayiro
Riverside Olympic
1
J D Bomford
Somerset
1
J Goddard
UTASFC
1
J Stevens
Taroona FC
1
J Pennicott
UTASFC
1
J Son
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
J Garnett
Burnie United
1
J Philpott
Burnie United
1
J Stone
Devonport
4
J Wani
Hobart United
3
J Rutheford
Taroona FC
1
J Fewkes
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
J Buckney-Penneyston
Metro FC
1
J Muller
NPL
2
J Mundy
Kingborough
2
J Burgess
Clarence Zebras
1
J Harris
UTASFC
1
J Houston
NPL
2
J Newell
Metro FC
1
1
J Hampson
L C
1
1
J Hudson
Metro FC
1
K Johnson
Somerset
1
K Smith
Devonport
4
K Douce
Kingborough
3
K Miley
South East United
1
K Kon
Hobart United
2
K Hardy
Somerset
1
K Mizuno
Riverside Olympic
2
K Mcqueen
Metro FC
1
K Best
Somerset
1
K Vincent
NPL
2
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
1
L Clark
L C
1
L Dean
Northern Rangers
1
L Norton
Northern Rangers
1
L Mackie
Kingborough
2
L Facey
Metro FC
1
L Appleyard
UTASFC
1
L Poulson
Riverside Olympic
2
L Ransome
Taroona FC
1
L Toselli
Clarence Zebras
1
L Connelly
UTASFC
1
1
L Feral
Sth Hob
4
L Johannes
L C
1
L Dzalakowski
NPL
1
L Backhouse
New Town W
1
L Batchelor
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
L Dimsey
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
L Eyles
Northern Rangers
1
L Warrener
Taroona FC
2
1
M Hancox
L C
1
M Jago
Riverside Olympic
1
1
M Hennicke
UTASFC
1
M Page
New Town W
1
M Pooley
Northern Rangers
2
M Attfield
Sth Hob
3
M Casboult
NPL
1
M Gardner
L C
1
M Brkic
NPL
2
M Lewis
Taroona FC
1
M Pace
Clarence Zebras
1
M Puli
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
M Bomford
NPL
1
M Cure
Clarence Zebras
1
M Graham
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
M Griffiths
UTASFC
1
M Hall
Kingborough
1
M Hess
Kingborough
2
M Hillhouse
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
M Oh
L C
1
1
M Robb
Metro FC
1
1
M Collins
South East United
1
M Reissig
Devonport
3
M Richardson
Somerset
1
M Bulis
NPL
2
M Forsyth
Somerset
1
M Monticchio
South East United
1
M Moschogianis
NPL
1
M Lockhart
Launceston United
2
M Burley
Somerset
1
M Stalker
NPL
2
M Voss
South East United
1
M Codabaccus
NPL
1
M Mohammadi
Launceston United
1
M Taban
South East United
1
M Roberts
Burnie United
1
M Khasif
Hobart United
2
1
N Reid
Sth Hob
4
N Goodsir
Sth Hob
2
N Graver
Clarence Zebras
1
N Kains
Taroona FC
2
N Naden
NPL
2
N Zammit
South East United
1
N D Carpentier
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
N Mies
Kingborough
3
N Kon
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
O Jacobs
Launceston United
1
O James
Kingborough
2
O Johnstone
New Town W
1
O Maxwell
Taroona FC
2
1
P Lanau-Atkinson
Northern Rangers
1
P Kantzos
Kingborough
3
P Neupane
Hobart United
2
R Reynolds
Devonport
2
R Beckett
Launceston United
2
R Murfet
NPL
1
R Morton
Sth Hob
1
R Martin
UTASFC
1
R Dillon
Clarence Zebras
1
1
R Wakeford
Riverside Olympic
2
R Gillam
Kingborough
2
R Stone
Burnie United
1
R Stern
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
R Terbaldi
UTASFC
1
R Moynihan
South East United
1
R Leeder
UTASFC
1
R Heggie
New Town W
1
R Amani
NPL
3
2
R Cook
Clarence Zebras
1
1
R Mills
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
S Mohamed
Hobart United
2
S Botte
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
1
1
S Sartori
South East United
1
S Wagner
Northern Rangers
2
S James
Taroona FC
2
S Lowe
Launceston United
2
S Mulcahy
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
S Tooze
Clarence Zebras
1
S Gardiner
Launceston United
1
S Tuyishime
Hobart United
2
1
S Hekmat
Metro FC
1
S Lucas
Riverside Olympic
1
S Vivarelli
NPL
3
S Roach
Northern Rangers
1
S Tantari
L C
1
S Mclarin
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
S Treloar
Somerset
1
1
S Batt
Somerset
1
S Nembang
Northern Rangers
1
T Madzikanda
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
T Last
Devonport
3
1
T Andersen
Northern Rangers
3
T Backhouse
New Town W
1
T Burk
Northern Rangers
1
T Doonan
Launceston United
2
T Knowles
Northern Rangers
1
T Lokose
Hobart United
2
T Pearce
Devonport
1
T Walpole
NPL
2
T Young
Burnie United
1
1
T Taiwo
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
T Herweynen
Sth Hob
4
T Cannell
Northern Rangers
3
T Dove
Taroona FC
2
T Mctigue
Launceston United
2
T Prince
Kingborough
2
T Lerossignol
NPL
1
T Baynton
Burnie United
1
T Harrison
NPL
2
T Hyland
Somerset
1
T Innes
Burnie United
1
T Stanley
Somerset
1
T Barrett
NPL
2
1
V Chamouroudis
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
V Kamano
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
W S M D S Filho
Launceston United
2
W Fleming
L C
1
W Spicer
Launceston United
2
W Coert
Riverside Olympic
2
W Darling
Taroona FC
2
1
W Humphrey
Riverside Olympic
1
W Jose
UTASFC
1
W Prince
Riverside Olympic
2
W Richardson
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
W Simaan
NPL
1
W Illyas
Somerset
1
Y Mohammadi
Devonport
4
Z Reissig
Riverside Olympic
2
Z Chugg
Northern Rangers
2
Z Piesse
UTASFC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started