Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social Men's Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Social Men's Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Aboud
OLY
5
7
A Forshaw
Uni Y
4
7
J Briant
Uni Y
4
5
L Temby
Uni B
4
5
S Harms
KL Black
*
5
4
B Jackson
MET
4
3
M Mohamed
H U
3
3
1
S Carnaby
SEUFC
4
3
W Iles
KL Black
4
3
A Bellini
H U
4
2
A Rowe
B'WORTH
4
2
A Appleby
SEUFC
4
2
C Larzabal
OLY
4
2
C Arellano
Uni B
2
2
D Fracalossi
Uni B
4
2
G Wailes
KL Black
*
5
2
L Mason
OLY
5
2
M Rahni
H U
4
2
R Riddell
K L Blue
*
4
2
R Shafe
B'WORTH
4
2
S Fahey
Uni Y
2
2
S Giudici
SFC
3
2
A Sterpin
NTE
3
1
A Rhodes
SEUFC
4
1
A Winchester
Uni B
3
1
1
B Mcguinness
SEUFC
4
1
B Manescu
H U
4
1
C Winter
OLY
5
1
D Hayes
H U
4
1
D Chaffey
MET
2
1
D Morrison
MET
3
1
E Rincon
Uni B
4
1
F Oakes
Uni Y
4
1
F Drici
H U
4
1
G Roland
SEUFC
4
1
J Ayres
KL Black
2
1
J Cruz-Huallpa
Uni B
4
1
K Griggs
SEUFC
4
1
M Richardson
K L Blue
*
4
1
M Otto
H U
3
1
1
1
N Vavoulas
OLY
5
1
1
O A Carrillo
H U
4
1
1
P Ramirez
MET
2
1
P D Jong
K L Blue
2
1
R Leszczynski
NTE
3
1
R Lebski
NTE
3
1
R Mcmillan
SEUFC
3
1
R Gill-Spraque
Uni Y
3
1
S Ash-Williams
KL Black
5
1
1
S Vernon
NTE
2
1
S Morse
K L Blue
*
4
1
T Keenan
K L Blue
*
4
1
T Mceldowney
K L Blue
*
4
1
A Griggs
KL Black
*
2
A Millhouse
SFC
3
A King
SFC
3
A Edwards
Uni Y
2
A Kelly
NTE
2
A Muir
Uni Y
4
A Taheri
Uni B
3
A Hansen
SFC
3
A B Strikis
Uni Y
3
A Kent
SFC
2
A Daley
KL Black
*
3
A Ramirez
NEL
2
A Kaproulias
OLY
4
A Hindmarch
B'WORTH
4
A Ruzigandekwe
H U
2
1
B Jones
SEUFC
2
B Coates
NTE
3
B Michell
NTE
1
B Karagiannakis
KL Black
*
2
1
B Tunevitsch
K L Blue
2
B Gilroy
H U
1
B Green
MET
4
C Thelliez
Uni B
4
C Mcconnon
KL Black
2
C Bellears
B'WORTH
3
C Dennis
H U
4
C Schofield
B'WORTH
3
1
C Gangell
NTE
1
C Tsakiris
OLY
5
C Cooper
H U
1
C Leszczynski
NTE
3
C Strange
NEL
2
C Bidgood
MET
2
C Matthews
SEUFC
4
C Pitt
Uni Y
1
C Stockdale
OLY
5
D Chung
Uni B
4
D Phillips
B'WORTH
4
D Revell
NTE
2
D Webb
NEL
2
D Cooper
KL Black
3
D Noble
SFC
3
D Rooney
B'WORTH
4
D Kunwar
OLY
2
D Filip
NEL
1
D Castaneda
OLY
5
D Forbes
NTE
3
E Hanna
SFC
3
E Kelt
MET
1
G Kent
B'WORTH
2
G Ogier
KL Black
3
1
G Mcguire
B'WORTH
4
G Kafer
MET
2
I Walker
H U
4
J Barron
SEUFC
1
J Gatera
H U
4
J Calvert
Uni Y
2
J Forbes
NTE
2
J Holland
NTE
3
J Page
OLY
5
J Warren
NEL
2
J Heiermann
MET
3
J Otto
H U
4
1
J Lynch
K L Blue
2
J Cracknell
MET
2
J Killick
SFC
3
J Crean
KL Black
2
J Hoyle
KL Black
3
J Mcinerney
NEL
2
J Summerfield
KL Black
3
J Simpson
NEL
2
K Forshaw
Uni Y
4
K Roach
Uni B
4
K Grillas
OLY
1
K Maughan
NTE
2
K Mayhew
SEUFC
4
L Mackie
K L Blue
*
4
L Mcguire
B'WORTH
3
L Maiden
Uni B
3
L Dimsey
NEL
2
L Ottavi
NTE
2
M Astley
Uni B
1
M Hendriks
B'WORTH
4
2
M Gasparin
MET
3
2
M Kuilenburg
SFC
3
M Smith
SEUFC
4
M Bird
SFC
2
M Bowman
Uni B
4
M Jones
H U
2
1
M Moschogianis
OLY
5
M Thomson
B'WORTH
1
M Walton
K L Blue
*
4
M Lange
NEL
2
N Hall
MET
3
N Stolp
SEUFC
4
N Watson
NEL
2
N White
Uni Y
3
N Turner
MET
3
O Bailey
NEL
2
O Dodd
Uni Y
1
P Doherty
OLY
4
1
P Galloway
Uni Y
1
P Cartwright
Uni B
1
P Quilliam
SEUFC
1
P Yeomans
B'WORTH
3
P Molano
Uni B
4
P Roland
SEUFC
3
P Tsakiris
OLY
2
P Fowler
NTE
3
R Goold
Uni B
2
R Calvert
Uni Y
4
R Konings
Uni Y
2
R Daley
KL Black
1
R Joyce
B'WORTH
4
R New
KL Black
2
R Brumby
MET
4
R Nutting
NTE
1
S Iraheta
H U
3
S Hasler
MET
4
S Kalimnios
OLY
4
S Mccarthy
MET
3
S Woods
MET
4
S Pepper
SFC
2
S Gama
H U
1
S Quin
SFC
3
S Hansen
B'WORTH
4
S Land
MET
4
S Mcguire
Uni B
*
6
S Burnett
MET
4
S Jackson
B'WORTH
4
1
S Mceldowney
K L Blue
*
4
S Shellard
Uni Y
4
T Madzikanda
NEL
1
T Botterill-James
SFC
3
T Brown
Uni Y
1
T Damm
KL Black
3
T Tarros
OLY
3
T Mason
SEUFC
2
V Kovac
Uni B
4
W Furst
NEL
2
W Louw
K L Blue
*
4
W Mearns
NEL
1
W Rickards
KL Black
*
4
W Staddon
MET
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started