Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Browning
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
A Udovicic
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Owen
Kingborough Black
2
A Mcleod
Kingborough Blue
3
1
A Iles
Kingborough Black
3
A Chabot
Kingborough Black
1
A Bumford
Kingborough Blue
3
A Loxley
Kingborough Black
2
A Jacobi
Kingborough Black
3
6
A Mulcahy
Kingborough Black
3
A Sartori
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Read
Glenorchy Knights
3
2
B Creese
Glenorchy Knights
3
C Lashmar
Kingborough Black
2
3
C Hansson
Kingborough Black
3
C Milic
Kingborough Blue
3
E Shepheard
Glenorchy Knights
3
E Stoksik
Kingborough Black
3
7
E Hood
Kingborough Black
2
3
E Darrick
Kingborough Blue
3
E Dale
Kingborough Blue
1
G Falzon
Glenorchy Knights
2
G Cox
Clarence Zebras
2
G Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
3
3
G Baez
Glenorchy Knights
3
G Crevatin-Gunn
Kingborough Black
3
H Dadswell-Booth
Glenorchy Knights
3
H Gates
Kingborough Blue
1
H Kull
Kingborough Blue
1
I Lovell
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras
2
J Rose
Kingborough Blue
3
K Shelverton
Glenorchy Knights
3
M Daly
Kingborough Blue
3
M Sinnitt
Kingborough Black
3
1
M Atherton
Kingborough Black
1
M Keetch
Kingborough Black
2
2
M K Pickering
Glenorchy Knights
3
M Calderon
Glenorchy Knights
3
M Atherton
Kingborough Blue
2
1
M Baric
Glenorchy Knights
3
N Mather
Kingborough Blue
3
1
O Morgan
Kingborough Blue
3
R Smith
Kingborough Blue
2
S Bolonja
Glenorchy Knights
3
S Karakozova
Kingborough Black
3
S Hibberd
Kingborough Blue
3
S Clowes
Kingborough Blue
3
S Buamee
Kingborough Blue
3
T Hennessy
Kingborough Black
3
2
Z Mcleod
Kingborough Blue
3
Z V Riet
Kingborough Black
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started