Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Challenge League 2019
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Challenge League 2019
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
V Turner
KLUFC
24
16
5
1
T Kadisha
Glenorchy Knights
14
9
4
B Allan
KLUFC
*
9
8
K Vincent
Olympia
17
8
2
B A Maamar
Olympia
15
7
1
J Ackerley
HJZ
18
7
1
J Mulungula
Olympia
3
7
1
A Marney
Glenorchy Knights
13
6
B Watson
HJZ
11
6
1
B Muir
KLUFC
17
6
C Smith
CUFC
12
6
N Rees
Glenorchy Knights
18
6
1
A Mckeown
HJZ
6
5
D Bloomfield
HJZ
20
5
M Nowicki
Glenorchy Knights
4
5
P Bremner
CUFC
6
5
1
R Backhouse
Glenorchy Knights
12
5
S Hills
Olympia
22
5
2
W Wadawu
Olympia
6
5
1
A Yost
Olympia
16
4
4
C Bastock
KLUFC
20
4
2
G Mangar
Glenorchy Knights
7
4
J Ryan
Olympia
2
4
J Nugent
KLUFC
25
4
5
J Leaman
Olympia
3
4
J Clay
Glenorchy Knights
11
4
1
K Hoddy
KLUFC
10
4
R Amani
CUFC
19
4
6
T Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
6
4
B Fraser
HJZ
24
3
D Silva
KLUFC
14
3
1
J Rose
HJZ
21
3
5
M Smith
HJZ
16
3
R Dillon
HJZ
1
3
S Plunkett-Smith
HJZ
24
3
S Tuyishime
Olympia
18
3
3
A Exarhakos
Olympia
17
2
A Wilson
HJZ
5
2
J Brennan
KLUFC
3
2
J Hall
KLUFC
6
2
J Sherman
Glenorchy Knights
2
2
1
J Jones
HJZ
7
2
J Houston
CUFC
16
2
2
1
K Prendergast
Olympia
7
2
L Burt
CUFC
3
2
M Herbert
CUFC
23
2
M Harris
Glenorchy Knights
19
2
P Kantzos
KLUFC
3
2
R Giri
Glenorchy Knights
3
2
R Cook
Olympia
2
2
S Cummins
Olympia
12
2
S Vivarelli
KLUFC
24
2
1
A Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
A Woehler
KLUFC
4
1
A Pacey-Mayne
Olympia
18
1
4
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
16
1
2
B Curtis
Olympia
12
1
B Reyenga
CUFC
16
1
B Robinson
HJZ
7
1
1
B Crossan
CUFC
6
1
1
B Jones
HJZ
10
1
C Young
KLUFC
2
1
D Kunwar
Olympia
*
7
1
D Easton
KLUFC
14
1
3
E Arnold
Olympia
5
1
1
G Hallard
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
2
H Lange
CUFC
5
1
H Harcourt
HJZ
7
1
H Ahmed
HJZ
14
1
J Duffy
Olympia
15
1
1
J Ebini
CUFC
5
1
J Herbert
Olympia
*
10
1
J Stuart
Glenorchy Knights
5
1
J Nkoso
Olympia
2
1
J Wani
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
1
J Davis
KLUFC
22
1
J Burgess
Glenorchy Knights
15
1
2
J Dingjan
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
K Hatcher
CUFC
4
1
1
K Douce
KLUFC
1
1
K Pavlides
Olympia
2
1
L Fraraccio
HJZ
2
1
L Bighin
HJZ
5
1
1
M Hastie
Olympia
7
1
M Moschogianis
Olympia
2
1
N Zammit
KLUFC
6
1
R Moynihan
CUFC
10
1
S Ash-Williams
KLUFC
1
1
S Botte
HJZ
19
1
2
S Page
Glenorchy Knights
16
1
S Reynolds
HJZ
16
1
T Shreeve
KLUFC
20
1
3
1
T Mcdonald
KLUFC
6
1
A Hargreaves
Glenorchy Knights
8
1
A Smith
HJZ
6
A Tween
Olympia
7
A Woodham
Glenorchy Knights
18
1
A Nazari
Glenorchy Knights
1
A Murfitt
Olympia
17
1
A Ramirez
CUFC
6
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
2
B Kurtz
Olympia
2
B Jackson
CUFC
1
B Zeinert
CUFC
3
B Tilley
Olympia
10
B Wise
CUFC
18
1
B Hawkins
CUFC
6
1
B Downham
CUFC
13
2
C Maundrill
CUFC
1
C Griffin
Glenorchy Knights
7
C Chatterton
CUFC
7
C Ellis
KLUFC
18
C Lancaster
HJZ
2
C Steele
KLUFC
1
C Lilley
CUFC
1
C Clark
HJZ
22
1
C Mcconnon
KLUFC
1
C Kannegiesser
CUFC
4
C Tsakiris
Olympia
12
1
C D Martino
KLUFC
2
C Snell
CUFC
1
D Boulter
Glenorchy Knights
8
2
D Goodluck
Glenorchy Knights
5
D Randall
Olympia
18
2
D Butler
HJZ
6
1
D Cooper
KLUFC
2
D Graham
Glenorchy Knights
8
1
D Haas
Glenorchy Knights
9
D Gutierrezchavez
Glenorchy Knights
1
D Nester
Glenorchy Knights
6
1
D Winter
KLUFC
2
D Walsh
HJZ
1
E Reynolds
HJZ
4
E Clements
KLUFC
16
E Sloan
Olympia
16
3
1
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Thapa
CUFC
1
H Fagg
HJZ
2
H Lush
CUFC
1
H Fletcher
CUFC
21
J Mackay
CUFC
1
J Kupsch
Glenorchy Knights
5
1
J Wallace
HJZ
1
J Nutall
KLUFC
1
J Hayers
KLUFC
20
J Thompson
Olympia
6
J Vandermey
Olympia
3
J Ross
Olympia
11
J Charuza
HJZ
1
J Hyland
CUFC
1
J Price
CUFC
1
1
J Sammut
KLUFC
4
1
J Schuth
KLUFC
2
J Castillo
CUFC
1
J Clapham
HJZ
3
J Rutherford
Olympia
3
J Muller
HJZ
2
J Scott
Olympia
2
J Jones
HJZ
1
J Semelbauer
CUFC
19
2
J Young
HJZ
2
1
K Kon
Glenorchy Knights
1
K Perkinson
KLUFC
2
K Biggar
KLUFC
6
K Shelton
KLUFC
1
K Moschogianis
Olympia
21
L Hart
Glenorchy Knights
5
L Littlejohn
CUFC
1
L Robertson
CUFC
22
5
L Mackie
KLUFC
3
L Jackson
CUFC
1
L Marsh
CUFC
5
L Matthews
CUFC
11
L Mills
CUFC
1
L Hardwick
Glenorchy Knights
3
L Huigsloot
HJZ
1
L Sterpin
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Warrener
Glenorchy Knights
7
1
L Wilcock
Olympia
*
2
L Baddiley
Olympia
12
M Massie
CUFC
1
M Black
Olympia
1
M Ursic
Glenorchy Knights
5
1
M Ortmann
Olympia
5
M Dyson
CUFC
6
M Ditton
HJZ
19
M Trenham
CUFC
2
M Toghill
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
M Oswin
CUFC
6
2
M Waters
Glenorchy Knights
6
M Gardner
CUFC
4
M Stalker
KLUFC
1
M Voss
CUFC
17
N Reid
HJZ
24
1
N Devereux
Glenorchy Knights
17
2
N Downham
CUFC
19
1
N Smithies-Sharples
KLUFC
4
2
P Doherty
Olympia
1
1
P Ollington
KLUFC
10
P Chusri
Glenorchy Knights
20
P Mceldowney
KLUFC
6
1
P Balaban
Glenorchy Knights
2
P Neupane
Glenorchy Knights
5
R Thapa
Glenorchy Knights
1
R Pitchford
KLUFC
18
1
R Granquist
Olympia
1
S Randall
CUFC
7
1
S Boscoe
Olympia
12
S Jones
HJZ
20
2
S Reibel
CUFC
1
S Morris
CUFC
1
S Stankovich
HJZ
7
1
S Johnson
KLUFC
11
T Kingston
Olympia
2
T Little
HJZ
1
T Sherman
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
T D Ienno
HJZ
1
T Dzelalija
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Lerossignol
Glenorchy Knights
3
W Davis
KLUFC
13
3
W Roberts
Glenorchy Knights
3
Z Hall
CUFC
6
Z Kregor
CUFC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started