Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Mulungula
OLY
4
5
1
S Hills
OLY
4
3
2
B Allan
OLY
4
2
E Craw
Beachside FC
1
2
S Tuyishime
OLY
4
2
1
A Turner
LC
1
1
1
B Lakoseljac
SH U20 Sta
2
1
B Watson
HJZ
2
1
B Fraser
HJZ
2
1
D Williams
CUFC
1
1
F O'Neill
Beachside FC
1
1
J Carter
SH U20 Sta
2
1
1
J Macnevin
Northern Rangers
1
1
L Mccallumsmith
Northern Rangers
1
1
L Toselli
Beachside FC
3
1
M Hancox
LC
1
1
M Spanos
Northern Rangers
1
1
O Davis
OLY
1
1
R Longden
New Town Eagles
1
1
R Backhouse
HJZ
1
1
S Reynolds
King
1
1
T Midson
Northern Rangers
1
1
T Deane
Beachside FC
1
1
V Wolfhagen
Northern Rangers
1
1
W Humphrey
Northern Rangers
1
1
Z Pullen
Beachside FC
2
1
A Tu
DEV
1
A Kalbfell
New Town Eagles
1
A Sadath
HJZ
2
A Bird
Beachside FC
2
A Murfitt
OLY
3
A Johnson
Northern Rangers
1
B Apted
Northern Rangers
1
B Ellis
King
1
B Noble
LC
1
B Downham
HJZ
1
B Curtis
OLY
3
B Tenaglia
DEV
1
B A Maamar
OLY
1
B Cobern
New Town Eagles
1
B Wise
CUFC
1
B Muir
Beachside FC
3
B Downham
CUFC
1
B Jordan
Northern Rangers
1
C Smith
CUFC
1
C Woods
Riverside Olympic
1
1
C Dyer
LC
1
C Clark
HJZ
2
1
C Bird
DEV
1
C Hannes
Riverside Olympic
1
C Laurence
New Town Eagles
1
1
D Lyall
DEV
1
D Randall
OLY
1
D Easton
King
1
E Bradford
Beachside FC
2
E Brett
DEV
1
E Fischer
DEV
1
E Grigg
SH U20 Sta
2
E Fagan
LC
1
E Larby
SH U20 Sta
2
F Moore-Amaral
King
1
F Charles
Beachside FC
1
F Aitken
SH U20 Sta
1
G Deayton
New Town Eagles
1
G Fletcher
CUFC
1
G Alcock
Beachside FC
3
1
G Omari
DEV
1
H Lange
CUFC
1
H Bird
Beachside FC
1
H Harcourt
HJZ
1
1
H Davies
DEV
1
H Cook
Riverside Olympic
1
H Stanton
New Town Eagles
1
H Fleming
SH U20 Sta
1
J Beach
LC
1
J Hingston
DEV
1
J Rose
HJZ
2
J Straatsma
King
1
J Ebini
OLY
4
J Bourke
DEV
1
1
J Burk
Northern Rangers
1
J Bygraves
OLY
4
J Calvert
King
1
J Leaman
OLY
1
J Weeding
Riverside Olympic
1
J Lesek
OLY
3
J Hayers
King
1
J Pullen
HJZ
2
1
J Anderson
Beachside FC
2
1
J Wakefield
King
1
J King
Riverside Olympic
1
J Last
DEV
1
J Dance
DEV
1
J Dorazio
LC
1
J Stickler
Riverside Olympic
1
J Jones
HJZ
1
J Hannes
Riverside Olympic
1
J Toselli
Beachside FC
2
J Harris
Riverside Olympic
1
K Lyons
LC
1
K Hatcher
CUFC
1
K Fishpool
CUFC
1
L Burt
HJZ
2
L Clark
LC
1
L Hart
SH U20 Sta
2
L Medhurst
Northern Rangers
1
L Robertson
CUFC
1
L Kalbfell
New Town Eagles
1
L Matthews
CUFC
1
L Mills
CUFC
1
L Rogers
Beachside FC
2
L Hardwick
OLY
4
L Bailey
Northern Rangers
1
L Dzalakowski
King
1
L Argent
DEV
1
L Bighin
HJZ
2
L Baddiley
OLY
4
M Ganga
HJZ
1
M Jago
Beachside FC
1
M Attfield
OLY
4
M Aganas
LC
1
M Collins
Northern Rangers
1
M Ditton
HJZ
2
M Gates
King
1
M Goldsmith
Beachside FC
3
M Oh
SH U20 Sta
2
1
M Owens
LC
1
M Roberts
Beachside FC
1
M Harris
OLY
3
M Piesse
New Town Eagles
1
N Reid
HJZ
2
N Goodsir
SH U20 Sta
2
N Ashlin
Beachside FC
1
N Downham
CUFC
1
N O'Connell
King
1
N Revell
New Town Eagles
1
N Westenberg
Beachside FC
3
N Gibson
Beachside FC
3
N Smithies-Sharples
OLY
4
2
O Conforti
SH U20 Sta
1
P Ollington
King
1
R Codabaccus
Beachside FC
1
R Bourn
DEV
1
R Morton
SH U20 Sta
2
1
R Mchugh
DEV
1
R Pitchford
King
1
R Wakeford
Riverside Olympic
1
R Moynihan
CUFC
1
R Williams
SH U20 Sta
2
R Barwin
CUFC
1
R Hume
Riverside Olympic
1
S Alfred
Riverside Olympic
1
S Plunkett-Smith
HJZ
2
S Tooze
SH U20 Sta
2
S Juju
SH U20 Sta
2
S Botte
HJZ
2
S Cornelius
SH U20 Sta
2
1
S Heathcote
New Town Eagles
1
S Spires
Riverside Olympic
1
S Vivarelli
King
1
S Thowe
Riverside Olympic
1
S Tantari
DEV
1
T Myler
Beachside FC
3
1
T Moreton
Riverside Olympic
1
T Shreeve
King
1
T Walpole
SH U20 Sta
1
T Armstrong
Northern Rangers
1
T Butler
New Town Eagles
1
T Green
HJZ
1
T Nast
LC
1
T Penwright
OLY
1
W Dayton
SH U20 Sta
2
W Compagne
LC
1
W Ellis
Beachside FC
3
W Smith
Northern Rangers
1
W Thomas
New Town Eagles
1
Z Cross
LC
1
Z V Toor
SH U20 Sta
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started