Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Bett
Taroona
14
1
A Johnston
CU
4
A Painter
Taroona
1
A Chladil
B'SIDE E
17
A Oh
Taroona
14
5
A Mayhead
K L Blue
4
A Buktenica
B'SIDE E
17
A Ross
B'SIDE E
16
A Findlay
OLY
16
7
A Smith
B'SIDE
7
1
A Ibrahim
B'SIDE E
7
A Kalogeropoulos
B'SIDE E
17
1
A Bird
B'SIDE
*
5
4
1
A Murfitt
OLY
1
A Nichols
KL Black
*
16
A Whittington
SH U16 Blu
1
A Suttil
K L Blue
10
A Gillkum
SH U16 Blu
13
1
A Banks-Smith
B'SIDE E
16
1
B Glynn
CU
9
1
B Kingston
OLY
16
B Melville
SH U16 Blu
1
B Stewart
CU
1
B Link
Taroona
13
1
B Coleman
BRI
9
B Farrell
B'SIDE E
13
B Grove
Taroona
1
B Linton
CU
13
1
B Zeinert
CU
1
B Crossan
BRI
12
2
B Jackson
CU
13
B Cook
K L Blue
12
B Wise
CU
2
B Rowlandson
BRI
13
B Oh
SH U16 Blu
16
2
C Smith
CU
1
C Nicholls
OLY
16
2
C Hutton
KL Black
*
15
1
1
C Nowacki
CU
1
C Urquhart
SH U16 Blu
12
C Zeeman
SH U16 Blu
1
1
C Sayers
K L Blue
*
15
10
C Snell
BRI
13
27
1
C Laurence
NTE
17
8
D Felsch
CU
4
D Rahmanovic
KL Black
14
21
1
D Tuttle
BRI
13
3
D Swain
SH U16 Blu
16
D Gates
K L Blue
13
D Boothroyd
CU
10
D Clarkson
BRI
12
2
D Lovell
KL Black
14
D Snell
BRI
13
2
E Dick
OLY
1
E Bradford
B'SIDE E
1
E Hine
B'SIDE E
17
1
E Ryan
NTE
17
E Walker
SH U16 Blu
15
7
E Whitfield
BRI
3
E Mason
K L Blue
14
F Fischer
NTE
17
F Kinghorn-Lewis
SH U16 Blu
12
1
F Bridge
SH U16 Blu
1
1
F Graham
NTE
17
1
F O'Neill
B'SIDE
1
F Tabor
K L Blue
11
1
F Kelly
NTE
17
G Deayton
NTE
17
2
G Alcock
B'SIDE
7
5
1
G Earney
KL Black
14
3
G Odell-Tyson
Taroona
4
G Thompson
CU
8
H Massie
Taroona
2
H Burdon
CU
2
H Neale
NTE
17
H Rhodes
OLY
16
5
1
H Aiton
SH U16 Blu
15
H Dimsey
CU
2
H Luders
B'SIDE
*
13
H Stanton
NTE
17
H Richardson
OLY
16
I Dineen
OLY
16
I Francis
Taroona
3
I Bird
CU
13
J Bryce
CU
14
1
J Casboult
OLY
13
2
J Cunningham
OLY
16
1
J Hudspeth
SH U16 Blu
6
7
J Scott
B'SIDE E
16
J Shelton
K L Blue
13
2
J Straatsma
K L Blue
9
5
J Symington
CU
2
J Waller
Taroona
3
J Ambler
SH U16 Blu
15
J Bannister
BRI
12
1
J Davidson
SH U16 Blu
16
1
J Dawkins
SH U16 Blu
15
2
J Fewkes
BRI
13
1
J Buchanan
KL Black
15
J Hayers
K L Blue
13
1
J Anderson
B'SIDE
4
J Coady
KL Black
12
J Heawood
BRI
13
J Holliday
KL Black
13
3
J Cook
NTE
15
J Welling
KL Black
1
J Lisinski
K L Blue
*
15
7
J Horstman
Taroona
13
J V D Steege
KL Black
*
16
2
J Ash-Williams
KL Black
15
6
J Peterson
Taroona
1
J Barr
BRI
13
J Lewincamp
B'SIDE
*
12
J Arnold
CU
14
J Mulcahy
B'SIDE
7
2
J Tope
KL Black
10
J Spaulding
KL Black
13
J Houston
CU
13
7
J Morgan
SH U16 Blu
1
J Boks
K L Blue
13
1
K Johnson
CU
12
1
K Symons
OLY
16
1
K Lickiss
K L Blue
8
K Lucas
OLY
16
3
1
K Ryan
NTE
5
L Robertson
CU
1
L Drake
SH U16 Blu
2
2
L Mead
B'SIDE
8
L Mills
CU
12
3
L Oh-Marris
Taroona
14
L Ransome
SH U16 Blu
16
2
L Rogers
B'SIDE
1
L Rolle
NTE
17
2
L Toselli
B'SIDE
3
4
L Heather
SH U16 Blu
15
6
L Caro
K L Blue
4
L Gentile
B'SIDE E
14
L Horton
SH U16 Blu
13
L Langdon
CU
1
M Hayes
B'SIDE
10
2
M Papastamatis
OLY
10
1
M Mamic
CU
13
1
M French
KL Black
12
7
M Goldsmith
B'SIDE E
*
3
1
M Roberts
B'SIDE
1
M Ziegeler
NTE
16
3
M Gardner
B'SIDE E
*
15
M Borg
OLY
16
M Lukic
KL Black
15
M Semmens
CU
2
M Voss
CU
12
3
N Walsham
NTE
17
N Wilcox
KL Black
13
N Goodsir
SH U16 Blu
11
3
N Murgatroyd
Taroona
13
24
N Devereux
BRI
12
22
1
N Downham
CU
1
N Kains
Taroona
14
3
N Revell
NTE
15
N Walpole
B'SIDE
6
1
N Gibson
B'SIDE
5
O Gallagher
CU
1
O Parnham
B'SIDE E
6
O Walker
B'SIDE E
14
P Gee
Taroona
14
7
P Pavlides
B'SIDE
11
P Allanby
OLY
2
P Savage
B'SIDE
11
2
R Law
B'SIDE E
*
17
R Codabaccus
B'SIDE E
17
3
R Longden
NTE
17
9
R Amani
CU
14
1
R Snow
Taroona
1
S Jordan
NTE
17
1
S Barwin
CU
1
S Campbell
CU
1
S Giannis
SH U16 Blu
11
S Ilias
CU
13
5
S Jones
B'SIDE
10
S Mulcahy
Taroona
2
S Nelson
BRI
13
1
S Norton
OLY
14
S Watson
Taroona
12
2
S Wilkins
B'SIDE
7
S Nash
Taroona
14
2
S Ryan
BRI
13
10
S Richter
K L Blue
14
S Vanzino
Taroona
13
1
1
T Peart
B'SIDE
8
T Myler
B'SIDE
*
12
T Wishart
K L Blue
13
T Goodwolf
Taroona
9
1
T Cross
K L Blue
1
T Green
Taroona
10
1
T Howell
KL Black
12
T Kent
CU
13
T Lokoes
KL Black
4
1
T Steele
BRI
13
2
T Duncan
NTE
17
1
T Shadwick
OLY
16
W Mcgregor
OLY
16
1
W Thomas
NTE
17
Y Anagnostis
B'SIDE
*
11
4
Z Youssef
B'SIDE E
17
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started