Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Browning
Glenorchy Knights
13
10
A Udovicic
Glenorchy Knights
11
A Owen
Kingborough Black
11
2
A Mcleod
Kingborough Blue
13
4
A Armstrong
OLYMPIA SE
13
1
A Murfett
OLYMPIA SE
12
A Iles
Kingborough Black
11
3
A Chabot
Kingborough Black
*
14
A Bumford
Kingborough Blue
*
14
5
A Loxley
Kingborough Black
11
5
A Jacobi
Kingborough Black
12
15
A Walker
OLYMPIA SE
12
A Mulcahy
Kingborough Black
9
A Sartori
Glenorchy Knights
13
A Wilson
OLYMPIA SE
11
A Read
Glenorchy Knights
13
16
B Creese
Glenorchy Knights
4
C Lashmar
Kingborough Black
12
33
C Connolly
OLYMPIA SE
13
1
C Taylorsmith
Taroona FC
14
C Hansson
Kingborough Black
12
1
C Milic
Kingborough Blue
13
15
C Loxley
Kingborough Black
1
D Spiliopoulos
OLYMPIA SE
13
D Hefny
Taroona FC
14
E Newstead
Taroona FC
14
2
E Aberle
OLYMPIA SE
12
5
E Shepheard
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
E Stoksik
Kingborough Black
8
7
E Hamilton
OLYMPIA SE
13
E Hood
Kingborough Black
10
7
E Darrick
Kingborough Blue
13
2
E Price
Kingborough Blue
12
1
E Norris
OLYMPIA SE
13
E Dalla-Fontana
Taroona FC
14
E Palmese
Taroona FC
14
E Genaris
OLYMPIA SE
2
E Lester
Taroona FC
14
G Rasmussen
OLYMPIA SE
2
G Falzon
Glenorchy Knights
13
22
G Cox
Clarence Zebras
12
1
G Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
12
4
G Packer
Taroona FC
14
1
G Walker
OLYMPIA SE
13
G Baez
Glenorchy Knights
13
14
G Crevatin-Gunn
Kingborough Black
12
2
H Dadswell-Booth
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
H Jacobson
OLYMPIA SE
13
H Kull
Kingborough Blue
2
H Round
Beachside
13
13
I Lovell
Glenorchy Knights
13
J Voss
Taroona FC
14
J Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras
12
J Rose
Kingborough Blue
12
8
K Shelverton
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
L Stratemeier
Taroona FC
13
L Thurston-Regan
Taroona FC
13
7
M Daly
Kingborough Blue
13
M Sinnitt
Kingborough Black
12
7
M Bulkeley
Taroona FC
4
M Atherton
Kingborough Black
12
1
M K Pickering
Glenorchy Knights
13
M Calderon
Glenorchy Knights
11
1
M Booker
Taroona FC
14
M V Huissteden
Kingborough Black
7
6
1
M Baric
Glenorchy Knights
8
5
N Mather
Kingborough Blue
13
4
N Spiliopoulos
OLYMPIA SE
13
6
O Morgan
Kingborough Blue
12
2
R Malcomson
OLYMPIA SE
13
R Smith
Kingborough Blue
13
2
R Wallace
Taroona FC
14
S Bolonja
Glenorchy Knights
13
5
S Mundie
Clarence Zebras
5
1
S Lawrence
OLYMPIA SE
11
S Karakozova
Kingborough Black
12
5
S Hibberd
Kingborough Blue
13
1
S Taton
OLYMPIA SE
12
1
S Clowes
Kingborough Blue
13
S Buamee
Kingborough Blue
13
5
T Hennessy
Kingborough Black
*
9
3
Z Mcleod
Kingborough Blue
12
Z V Riet
Kingborough Blue
13
2
Z Williams
Taroona FC
13
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started