Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Weidinger
BU
9
A White
Somerset
16
16
A Chugg
Rangers
14
6
A Thomas
LU
16
3
A Otto
Rangers
11
2
A Kuys
BU
15
1
A Collazos
DEV
13
A H Silva
DEV
1
A Hall
DEV
17
1
A Mills
Rangers
13
6
A Mills
Rangers
3
2
A Bissett
ULV
2
2
A Hyland
BU
5
A Smith
DEV
2
A Trickett
ULV
14
1
A White
DEV
16
A Wyllie
Somerset
17
9
1
A Noble
Somerset
15
A Gray
LU
17
4
A Reitsema
Rangers
7
2
A Beveridge
DEV
13
A Wyllie
ULV
13
5
B Kelly
BU
13
2
B Kirkland
LU
17
B Robinson
Somerset
11
1
C Boerma
ULV
3
C Aitken
BU
14
2
3
C Tuxworth
Somerset
16
1
C Rand
LU
1
C Baker
Riverside
17
14
C Dolbel
DEV
17
7
C Wing
Riverside
18
1
C Black
DEV
3
C Wade
BU
15
C Swinoga
Rangers
3
2
D Gunton
LU
15
11
D Rafter
DEV
16
1
E Canning
LU
14
E Sims
DEV
18
5
1
E Gray
LU
12
E Bath
BU
3
E Heazlewood
LU
3
2
E Nellis
ULV
2
E Turner
ULV
14
1
E Anderson
BU
10
E Cooper
Riverside
2
E Dalton
LU
16
E Cornish
BU
11
1
F Cochrane
ULV
2
F Mitchell
ULV
9
1
F Pearce
Rangers
17
13
1
G Anderson
ULV
3
G King
ULV
2
4
G Legg
LU
17
1
G Stonehouse
Somerset
18
1
G Wing
Riverside
16
1
G Perkins
Rangers
16
1
G White
Somerset
15
2
G Luate
Rangers
12
1
H Free
ULV
15
H Young
BU
15
5
H Trickett
ULV
10
H Taylor
Riverside
13
2
I Beswick
BU
6
I Mccormick
LU
13
I Purton
Somerset
14
1
J Bain
Rangers
16
J Ruffo
LU
17
11
J Henley
Riverside
2
J Green
BU
7
J Rand
DEV
2
J White
ULV
2
7
J Mertes
BU
8
J Loft
Rangers
16
5
J Taylor
Riverside
18
5
J Edwards
BU
1
K Archer
DEV
16
K Atkinson
BU
12
K Jones
LU
4
K Langley
Rangers
16
K Witherden
Somerset
7
K Hill
LU
15
K Cowan
Somerset
12
K Morice
ULV
14
K Youd
Rangers
17
K Peters
LU
6
K Carey
BU
5
K Wilmshurst
LU
6
K Bakes
Somerset
17
3
K Jeffrey
ULV
3
K Mulcahy
ULV
12
L Dickinson
LU
17
1
L Hodgetts
LU
17
1
L Nes
Rangers
13
2
L Larsen
ULV
12
L Chakouch
DEV
4
L Diprose
ULV
12
L Wijesingha-Frohmader
Somerset
3
L Juraimi
Rangers
14
4
L Reeve
Riverside
12
L Boyd
DEV
18
3
L Croome
BU
6
M Breaden
BU
5
1
M Breaden
BU
9
M Berne
Somerset
14
1
M Guilbert
DEV
18
1
M Dance
DEV
18
M Gilpin
Riverside
18
1
M Prescott
ULV
13
M White
Riverside
18
7
M Stubbs
ULV
14
M Mitchell
BU
1
M Betts
LU
13
M Connolly
Riverside
18
32
1
M Johnstone
LU
15
M Gaffney
ULV
2
1
M Ann
Somerset
17
10
M Luttmer
BU
15
M Hanson
Riverside
3
M Mcmillan
ULV
1
M Chamberlin
Rangers
16
32
M Lewis
DEV
18
M Wye
Riverside
6
N James
Riverside
17
2
N Patrick
Riverside
8
N Boyd
DEV
18
12
O Carpenter
ULV
14
O Barracu
Rangers
12
2
O Fletcher
Riverside
15
1
O Holloway
Riverside
2
O Pizzirani-Rand
DEV
18
1
1
P Antypas
Riverside
16
3
P Gould
LU
*
16
1
R Locke
ULV
15
1
S Hopewell
Riverside
10
S Gillard
DEV
14
8
S Kuys
BU
9
S Smith
Rangers
14
2
1
S Campbell
Riverside
15
S Cowan
Somerset
10
1
S Murfet
Somerset
17
1
1
S Roberts
DEV
18
7
1
S Finch
Somerset
14
2
S Jeffrey
Somerset
17
3
S Johnson
BU
15
1
S Dickenson
Riverside
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
1
T Stubbs
ULV
13
T Appleby
Somerset
7
T Nortje
Rangers
15
T Humphries
BU
9
T Weeda
ULV
2
V Brooks
DEV
18
2
V Harvey
Riverside
13
1
W Ulbrich
LU
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started