Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Statewide Vase
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Statewide Vase
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Kumpulainen
Olympia FC Warriors
3
4
D Djekanovic
Olympia FC Warriors
3
3
J Brown
Clarence United
2
3
J Hope
Phoenix
2
3
M Bulis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
3
N Meredith
Olympia FC Warriors
3
3
C Winter
Olympia FC Warriors
4
2
2
D Gofton
South Hobart FC
1
2
1
J Mwarabu
Hobart Utd
1
2
1
J Proud
UNI
3
2
1
L Pitchford
Phoenix
2
2
M Rapley
UNI
2
2
S Reibel
Clarence United
1
2
A Aboud
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
A Poole
UNI
2
1
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart Utd
2
1
B Booth
SEUFC
1
1
C Smith
Clarence United
1
1
C Tsakiris
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
C Shepherd
UNI
2
1
C Cooper
UNI
2
1
C Pitt
UNI
3
1
C Stockdale
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
D Chaffey
Metro
2
1
H Bird
Beachside FC
1
1
J Mcdonald
Phoenix
2
1
1
K Deane
Taroona
1
1
L Mason
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
L Pullen
Beachside FC
1
1
M Hart
Taroona
1
1
M Clarke
South Hobart FC
1
1
M Harry
UNI
2
1
R Calvert
Clarence United
2
1
R Giri
Metro
2
1
R Amani
Clarence United
1
1
1
S Hadley
UNI
3
1
1
T Deane
Beachside FC
1
1
T Mcconnochie
Kingborough
1
1
T Knight
Metro
1
1
W Jackson
Phoenix
2
1
1
A Direen
Phoenix
1
A Hill
South Hobart FC
1
A Lawler
Phoenix
1
A Jablonski
Clarence United
2
A Bellini
Hobart Utd
2
1
A Ross
Metro
1
A Sella
Beachside FC
1
A Bull
UNI
1
A Pryer
Clarence United
1
A Robb
Metro
2
A Kaproulias
Olympia FC Warriors
4
A Cameron
Clarence United
1
B Grainger
Beachside FC
1
B Reyenga
Clarence United
1
B Nkwaya
Hobart Utd
1
B Grainger
Phoenix
1
1
B Mathews
Taroona
1
B Downham
Clarence United
1
B Griffiths
South Hobart FC
1
B Mohabbat
Hobart Utd
1
C Cooper
Hobart Utd
1
C Paske
Beachside FC
1
C Bailey
Phoenix
2
C Nicol
Taroona
1
C Pashev
Taroona
1
C Dennis
Hobart Utd
2
C Merino
Phoenix
1
C Nandan
South Hobart FC
1
C Chalker
Clarence United
1
C Fitzgerald
Phoenix
1
C Goodwin
SEUFC
1
C Marney
Metro
2
D Hayes
Hobart Utd
2
D Conway
Taroona
1
D Crichton-Gill
Taroona
1
D Lohan
Metro
2
1
D Mcguinness
Metro
1
D Morrison
Metro
2
D Procter
UNI
3
D Parker
Metro
2
D Willcock
Beachside FC
1
D Zucco
Taroona
1
D Boothroyd
Clarence United
1
1
D Castaneda
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
E Medhurst
Metro
2
E Swan
UNI
1
E Pedroza
Kingborough
1
E Otto
Hobart Utd
1
E Brown
Clarence United
1
G Wailes
Kingborough
1
G Andrews
Clarence United
2
G Nichols
UNI
2
G While
Kingborough
1
G Roland
SEUFC
1
G Ogier
Kingborough
1
G Anderson
UNI
1
G Kafer
Metro
1
I Kayitare
Hobart Utd
1
J Gatera
Hobart Utd
2
J Clarke
South Hobart FC
1
1
J Baker
Clarence United
1
J Calvert
South Hobart FC
1
J Cudd
Kingborough
1
J Page
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
J Rybak
Taroona
1
J Bingham
Clarence United
1
1
J Rayner
Clarence United
1
J Mccormack
South Hobart FC
1
J Smith
SEUFC
1
K Hatcher
Clarence United
1
K Oh
UNI
3
L Robertson
Clarence United
1
L Mackie
Kingborough
1
L Mcguinness
Clarence United
1
L Jackson
UNI
1
L Fazackerley
Beachside FC
1
L Mills
Clarence United
1
L Heathorn
Taroona
1
M Vavoulas
Kingborough
1
M Atkinson
Taroona
1
M Gobbey
Clarence United
1
M Grainger
Phoenix
2
2
M Lewis
South Hobart FC
1
1
M Gasparin
Metro
2
M Robb
Metro
1
M Smith
SEUFC
1
M Edwards
Clarence United
1
M Jones
Hobart Utd
1
M Mccormack
South Hobart FC
1
M Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
2
M Speglic
UNI
3
M Stephens
Kingborough
1
M Voss
Taroona
1
M Walton
Kingborough
1
M Fazeli
Hobart Utd
2
M Karimi
Hobart Utd
1
M Rahni
Phoenix
1
M Azizi
Hobart Utd
1
M Khan
South Hobart FC
1
M Chamali
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Porter
Phoenix
2
N Daniels
Phoenix
1
N Kingston
UNI
3
N Abbas
Olympia FC Warriors
1
N Clarke
South Hobart FC
1
N Vavoulas
Olympia FC Warriors
4
N Ashlin
Beachside FC
1
N Downham
Clarence United
1
N Stolp
SEUFC
1
N Leitch
Taroona
1
N Turner
Metro
1
N Blundell
UNI
2
1
O Ireland
Phoenix
1
O A Carrillo
Hobart Utd
2
P Quinlan
SEUFC
1
P Schroeder
Hobart Utd
2
P Barlow
Taroona
1
P Dickenson
South Hobart FC
1
1
P Docking
Hobart Utd
1
1
P Enkelaar
UNI
2
P Willcock
Beachside FC
1
1
P Molano
UNI
3
P Skalkos
Olympia FC Warriors
2
R Abraha
Hobart Utd
2
1
R Mayo
SEUFC
1
R Daley
Kingborough
1
R New
Kingborough
1
R Nicholson
Clarence United
2
R Moynihan
Clarence United
1
R Hinkley
Kingborough
1
R Ayres
Taroona
1
R Haynes
Metro
1
R Peterson
Beachside FC
1
S Briscoe
SEUFC
1
S Kalimnios
Olympia FC Warriors
4
S Miller
South Hobart FC
1
S Hickey
Beachside FC
1
S Kelly
SEUFC
1
S Hall
Metro
1
S Land
Metro
2
1
S O'Malley
Kingborough
1
S Thompson
SEUFC
1
S Paradisis
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Shabala
Taroona
1
S Carnaby
SEUFC
1
S Harms
Kingborough
1
S Shellard
UNI
1
S Wild
Clarence United
1
S Fultoj
Phoenix
2
T T Lay
Hobart Utd
1
T Bain
UNI
3
T Stoneman
Beachside FC
1
T Peppin
Beachside FC
1
T Calvert
South Hobart FC
1
T Damm
SEUFC
1
W Staddon
Metro
2
X Doherty
Beachside FC
1
X Lane-Mullins
Hobart Utd
2
Y Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
Z Hall
Clarence United
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started