Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern League 3
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern League 3
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Spence
P R
14
3
1
P Laning
C U
16
12
1
S Mancini
UNI DYNAMO
15
2
1
1
A Mills
NEL
3
1
A Swadling
NTE
11
1
A Whykes
UNI DYNAMO
*
19
2
A Edwards
UNI DYNAMO
16
A Russell
NTE
2
A Exaihakos
OLY
11
A Finch
NEL
4
A Jack
P R
13
2
A Cronk
NEL
2
A Edwards
TAR
1
2
A Fleming
NEL
11
1
A Kidd
TAR
19
A Kabalan
NEL
3
A Howie
UNI B
19
1
A Nicholson
P R
5
A Fletcher
UNI DYNAMO
17
1
A Gaskell
NEL
1
1
A Lock
UNI B
19
A Rhodes
C U
21
9
A Thompson
TAR
18
4
A Tsakiris
OLY
18
1
A Ramirez
NEL
13
A Kaproulias
OLY
9
1
A Geard
NTE
19
1
B A A Salam
NEL
4
1
B Jones
C U
17
2
B Coates
NTE
18
7
B Cornish
NEL
4
1
B Foreman
NTE
15
B Heaven
UNI DYNAMO
15
8
1
B Mckay
UNI DYNAMO
*
16
6
2
B Stankonic
OLY
1
2
B Grainger
P R
18
2
B Leonard
NTE
11
B Mckay
TAR
1
B Anderton
P R
16
8
1
B Hill
P R
13
3
B Ward
OLY
2
2
B Holmes
NTE
4
B Teale
UNI DYNAMO
1
B Pepper
NEL
2
C Bailey
NEL
1
1
C Page
UNI B
7
1
2
C Dargaville
UNI B
*
21
6
C Thorne
UNI B
19
C Nicholas
UNI DYNAMO
17
4
C Fitzgerald
P R
15
1
C Hutchinson
TAR
12
C Strange
UNI DYNAMO
1
C Williams
NEL
2
C Mitchell
UNI B
*
22
1
C O'Brien
NTE
16
C Matthews
C U
18
D Ratcliffe
P R
13
2
D Barrett
NEL
2
D Grabek
NTE
10
1
D Kossov
UNI B
1
D Nichols
C U
18
1
2
D T Broeke
C U
18
12
2
D Grainger
P R
17
2
D Parsell
TAR
1
D Nester
OLY
5
2
D Maher-Pyrke
TAR
2
D Miller
TAR
17
2
D Castaneda
OLY
7
E Rose
UNI B
*
21
3
E Cromer
TAR
1
E Gonzalez
OLY
18
10
E Brighella
NEL
2
1
F Lapolla
OLY
7
10
G Ali
NEL
5
G Newton
NTE
8
G Matthews
C U
14
1
G Kelly
TAR
17
2
H Coomer
C U
20
9
H Skalidis
OLY
20
3
2
H Lovell
P R
12
2
2
H Helleman
NEL
3
I Koolhof
TAR
18
I Behrakis
OLY
20
4
J Yoon
UNI B
3
J Fennell
NEL
1
J Mccann
NTE
18
1
J Terry
UNI B
21
J Billing
UNI B
14
J Cross
NEL
9
3
J Hope
P R
5
J Harvey
P R
12
1
1
J Nicholson
P R
17
J Woodhams
C U
8
1
J Michalkowski
NTE
9
1
J Kydas
OLY
14
2
J Manning
UNI DYNAMO
8
J Bryan
TAR
20
4
J Brighella
NEL
4
1
J Collidge
TAR
1
2
J Snape
NTE
19
1
1
J Clutterbuch
OLY
18
8
1
J Mcinerney
NEL
3
J Mckay-Wilson
NEL
1
J Parry
UNI DYNAMO
*
19
9
J Muskett
OLY
15
1
J Joo
UNI B
14
1
J Brasnja
P R
18
1
1
K Watson
NEL
2
K Smith
P R
10
K Forshaw
UNI DYNAMO
15
4
K Vergiris
OLY
1
K Vergiris
OLY
5
K Grillas
OLY
8
13
1
L Shea
UNI DYNAMO
17
1
L Jackson
UNI DYNAMO
1
L Masters
NEL
1
L Eugster
NTE
8
5
M Katsaros
UNI DYNAMO
2
M Wierzbicki
NTE
14
4
M Painter
TAR
17
M Thompson
NTE
16
6
2
M Vitesnik
UNI B
19
M Fone
NEL
4
M Graham
NEL
9
M Grainger
P R
20
4
1
M Smith
C U
19
M Caulfield
NEL
5
1
M Blake
NEL
3
M Bowman
UNI DYNAMO
16
6
M Bridges
UNI B
*
27
11
M Burke
UNI DYNAMO
*
9
5
2
M Garth
P R
7
4
M Haslewood
TAR
8
1
M Roach
NEL
14
1
M Sluis
C U
19
7
M Thompson
TAR
10
1
M Milzarek
NTE
1
M Lange
NEL
3
M Root
TAR
17
2
N Dadswell-Booth
C U
21
2
N Johnston
TAR
14
3
N Munting
NEL
15
N Nikolai
NEL
1
N Stingle
NTE
16
N Vavoulas
OLY
11
5
N Bilac
NTE
19
1
1
N Brinsmead
TAR
12
2
N Orr
C U
19
3
N Stolp
C U
16
N Watson
NEL
3
1
N White
UNI DYNAMO
16
2
O Bailey
NEL
12
P Amos
NEL
10
P Cullinane
UNI DYNAMO
1
3
P Davoren
UNI B
20
7
P Galloway
UNI B
20
2
2
P Hennessy
NEL
1
P Watts
UNI DYNAMO
1
1
P Cartwright
UNI B
18
6
1
P Saric
OLY
9
1
P Ramirez
NEL
18
1
1
P Thompson
TAR
17
P Gale
TAR
8
2
1
P Tsakiris
OLY
1
R Rachid
P R
9
3
1
R Hardman
P R
16
1
R Ballard
UNI B
14
R Flood
NEL
6
1
R Chew
NEL
1
R Konings
UNI DYNAMO
20
1
R Hunt
TAR
2
R Ball
NEL
19
2
4
R Garland
NEL
1
R Schaap
TAR
19
15
R Maio
NEL
16
R Mccallum
UNI DYNAMO
1
R Dix
UNI DYNAMO
1
R Traynor
UNI B
17
R Burley
UNI DYNAMO
1
R Denholm
NEL
1
R Mills
NEL
2
S Cornish
NEL
8
S Kaponas
OLY
16
5
1
S Giblin
P R
13
1
S Moore
P R
16
1
2
S Nicholson
P R
15
1
S Robustelli
OLY
12
17
S Foster
TAR
18
10
S Cumming
C U
18
1
S Stimson
TAR
16
3
S Flonta
TAR
2
S Wickham
C U
12
1
1
S Hart
TAR
8
S Mclarin
NEL
6
2
S Shellard
UNI DYNAMO
3
1
T Madzikanda
NEL
2
T Madzikanda
NEL
14
3
T Madzikanda
NEL
3
T Roach
NEL
2
T Ubaldi
OLY
13
8
T Whish-Wilson
UNI DYNAMO
1
T Brown
UNI DYNAMO
*
20
2
1
T Tarros
OLY
18
5
T Hoppitt
NEL
1
T Mason
C U
21
1
T Barrett
NTE
18
10
W Goddard
NTE
14
1
Y Tellyros
OLY
15
12
1
Y G Park
NEL
6
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started