Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Ali
Hobart United
2
A Harms
Kingborough Lions
2
1
A Gebrezgabir
New Town W
4
2
A Bellini
Hobart United
1
A Ditton
New Town W
1
A Mummery
University Bees
3
A Beaumont
Taroona FC
3
A Edwards
Taroona FC
3
A Taheri
Dynamo
1
A Telega
New Town W
3
A Ewing
Dynamo
2
1
A Ghebrehiwet
Hobart United
3
A Woehler
Kingborough Lions
2
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart United
2
B Dupen
Taroona FC
2
B Farrell
University Bees
3
B Gaskell
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
1
B Hudson
New Town W
3
B Mathews
Taroona FC
2
C Cooper
Hobart United
3
C Back
New Town W
4
1
C Harms
Kingborough Lions
3
C Dennis
Hobart United
1
C Kannegiesser
New Town W
1
C Nandan
Sth Hob
3
1
C Sayers
Kingborough Lions
1
C Kalimnios
University Bees
3
C Wright
University Bees
1
C Winter
Kingborough Lions
3
1
D Conway
Kingborough Lions
1
D Lancaster
Sth Hob
3
D Minnucci
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
D Allen
Hobart United
1
D Crichton-Gill
Taroona FC
1
D Kruijver
New Town W
1
D Bloomfield
University Bees
1
D Clarkson
University Bees
1
1
E Storey
Sth Hob
2
1
E Hoysted
University Bees
*
5
E Brighella
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
1
F Lagu
Hobart United
1
G Wailes
Kingborough Lions
3
G Choi
Sth Hob
1
G Ogier
Kingborough Lions
1
H Moore
New Town W
3
H Liu
Dynamo
1
1
H Booth
Hobart United
3
H Lovell
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
2
H Lush
New Town W
4
H Moss
University Bees
*
3
1
I Brett
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
J Leitch
Taroona FC
2
J Buckland
University Bees
3
J Wootton
Sth Hob
3
2
J Briant
Dynamo
2
1
J Burgess
University Bees
2
J Calvert
Sth Hob
3
J Lea
Taroona FC
1
1
J Cook
New Town W
3
J Mccrorie
Dynamo
2
J Williams
Kingborough Lions
1
J Ayres
Kingborough Lions
2
J Jin
Dynamo
1
J Mulcahy
Taroona FC
3
J Schuth
New Town W
2
1
J Mcmullen
Dynamo
*
2
J Zuleta
Dynamo
2
J I D Barragan
Hobart United
1
J Sanchez
Hobart United
3
J Collidge
Taroona FC
2
J Davis
Kingborough Lions
3
J Hutchins
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
J Raven
Sth Hob
2
1
J Facchin
University Bees
2
J Hniat
Taroona FC
3
J Ramirez
Hobart United
1
J S S Rocha
Dynamo
3
1
K Deane
Taroona FC
1
K Song
Dynamo
1
L Brown
University Bees
1
L Donnet-Jones
Taroona FC
1
L Becker
Sth Hob
2
1
L Brown
New Town W
4
L Maiden
Dynamo
3
1
L Mcrae
University Bees
3
L Backhouse
New Town W
4
3
L Batchelor
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
L Dimsey
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
L Temby
Hobart United
2
2
L Nguyen
Dynamo
2
M Lee
Sth Hob
1
M Braddock
University Bees
3
2
M Aliste
Kingborough Lions
3
1
M Atkinson
Taroona FC
3
M Astley
University Bees
3
M Brown
Dynamo
1
M Page
New Town W
3
M Vernon
New Town W
4
1
M Whapham
University Bees
1
M Ditton
New Town W
4
M Graham
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
M Griffiths
University Bees
1
M Hillhouse
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
M Luttrell
New Town W
2
M Cross
Taroona FC
2
M Caulfield
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
M Bowman
University Bees
*
5
1
M Jones
Hobart United
2
M Voss
New Town W
1
M Walton
Kingborough Lions
1
M Lukic
Kingborough Lions
1
M Rahni
Hobart United
3
M Pilkington
New Town W
2
M Kangogo
Hobart United
2
N Clarke
Sth Hob
3
N Williams
Sth Hob
3
N D Falco
Dynamo
2
N Macdonald
New Town W
1
N White
Dynamo
1
N Leitch
Taroona FC
1
N D Carpentier
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
N Menner
University Bees
1
O Lancaster
Sth Hob
3
O Dodd
University Bees
2
1
O A Carrillo
Hobart United
3
P Barlow
Taroona FC
3
P Bremner
Dynamo
2
P Divin
Sth Hob
2
P R Jaure
University Bees
3
1
P Songa
Hobart United
1
1
P Kay
Dynamo
1
R Endall
Sth Hob
3
2
R Goold
University Bees
1
R Konings
Dynamo
2
R Daley
Kingborough Lions
3
R New
Kingborough Lions
3
R Stern
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
R Leeder
University Bees
4
3
R Endall
Sth Hob
2
R Mills
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
1
1
R Peterson
University Bees
3
R Snow
Taroona FC
3
1
S Iraheta
Hobart United
2
S Ash-Williams
Kingborough Lions
3
1
S Harms
Kingborough Lions
3
1
S Mclarin
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
S Shellard
Dynamo
3
1
T Madzikanda
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
T Backhouse
New Town W
4
1
T Friend
Taroona FC
3
1
T Belstead
Kingborough Lions
2
T Lau
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
T Mckernan
University Bees
2
1
T R - Hatchard
University Bees
1
T Gutteridge
University Bees
2
V Chamouroudis
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
W Davis
Kingborough Lions
1
Y V Xiao
Dynamo
1
Z Mahmoud
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started