Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social Champions League Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Social Champions League Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Gunning
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
1
G Marsh
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
1
A Batten
Launceston United
3
A Coleman
Kingborough Lions
2
A Kinnon
Kingborough Lions
2
1
A Mummery
University Bees
3
1
A Allie
Kingborough Lions
2
A Boon
Launceston United
2
A Gbasie
Northern Rangers
1
A Forshaw
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
A Smith
Launceston United
3
A Fargher
University Bees
1
B Downham
DOSA
3
B Grainger
University Bees
4
B Mckinnon
Northern Rangers
2
2
B Cavanagh
Kingborough Lions
2
C Chatterton
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
C Shield
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
C Rhodes
DOSA
3
C Castillo
Northern Rangers
2
C Piskula
New Norfolk
2
1
C James
University Bees
1
C Schofield
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
2
C Maher
University Bees
2
C Wright
University Bees
1
C Brown-Thomas
Launceston United
3
D Conway
Kingborough Lions
2
D Holmes
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
D Randall
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
D Hoppitt
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
1
D Sturdy
Launceston United
2
D Lee
Northern Rangers
2
1
E Holloway
Northern Rangers
2
E Amini
Northern Rangers
2
G Joyce
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
4
G Stone
Northern Rangers
2
G While
Kingborough Lions
2
2
H Moss
University Bees
4
1
I Calcraft
Launceston United
2
I Dickinson
Launceston United
1
J Lawton
Launceston United
3
1
J Arkley
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
2
J Leaman
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
1
J Pullen
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
J Briant
University Bees
2
J Burgess
University Bees
1
J Johnson
University Bees
5
J Mcculloch
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
2
J Vassos
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
1
1
J Williams
Kingborough Lions
2
J Ower
Northern Rangers
2
J Hallam
Northern Rangers
1
J Mcmullen
University Bees
1
1
J Merry
University Bees
2
J Darby
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
J Killick
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
J Strickland
Launceston United
2
J Facchin
University Bees
1
J Maclure
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
2
J Mcmahon
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
J J Kim
University Bees
4
1
K Clark
Launceston United
1
L Brown
University Bees
1
L Broughton
Launceston United
2
L Appleyard
University Bees
2
L Mcrae
University Bees
2
4
L Crosswell
New Norfolk
4
1
L Ellis
Launceston United
3
L Nguyen
University Bees
3
M Braddock
University Bees
1
1
M Hennicke
University Bees
2
1
M Astley
University Bees
5
1
M Gobbey
Metro FC
3
M Riley
Launceston United
2
M Asemota
Launceston United
3
M Hope
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
2
1
M Allie
Kingborough Lions
2
M Griffiths
University Bees
2
M Boon
Kingborough Lions
2
M Stephens
Kingborough Lions
2
1
M Codabaccus
Kingborough Lions
2
M Pooma
Launceston United
3
N Paine
Northern Rangers
2
N Scharm
Northern Rangers
1
O Dodd
University Bees
5
3
3
O Morphett
University Bees
2
R Dodd
University Bees
5
3
R Martin
University Bees
1
1
R Barker
Northern Rangers
1
R Joyce
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
4
R Shafe
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
4
5
2
R Brown
Launceston United
2
R Pooley
Northern Rangers
1
1
R Terbaldi
University Bees
2
R Donohue
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
4
R Peterson
University Bees
5
2
S Cannamela
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
4
S Ilias
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
S Nugteren
Northern Rangers
2
S Edwards
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
S Logie
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
4
1
S C Choi
Northern Rangers
1
1
S Quin
Kingborough Lions
2
S Chandler
Launceston United
2
S Petrusma
Northern Rangers
2
1
S Mehari
Northern Rangers
1
S Thowe
Northern Rangers
2
S Sydow
Launceston United
1
S Jackson
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
S Pearce
Northern Rangers
2
S Clark
Kingborough Lions
2
S Acharya
University Bees
1
T Duncan
Northern Rangers
2
2
T Tarros
Kingborough Lions
2
W Iles
Kingborough Lions
2
W Rice
Launceston United
2
W Pearce
Northern Rangers
1
W Robbins
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started