Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Jones
Hobart Zebras
7
4
A Yost
Olympia FC Warriors
7
3
2
H Young
Beachside
4
3
2
H Hurd
South Hobart Red
7
2
2
1
J Young
Hobart Zebras
7
2
M Tarte
South Hoba
8
2
2
A Bird
Beachside
7
1
1
D Maxwell
Beachside
7
1
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors
6
1
1
J Wallace
Hobart Zebras
6
1
J King
South Hobart Red
*
8
2
1
J Clifford
Beachside
7
1
J Divin
South Hoba
8
2
1
J Ashby
South Hoba
7
1
L Dzalakowski
South Hobart Red
5
2
1
L Flores
South Hobart Red
7
1
1
L Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
6
4
1
M Hastie
Olympia FC Warriors
7
4
1
O Hugo
South Hoba
*
9
1
1
S Tuyishime
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
S Stankovich
Hobart Zebras
7
1
1
T Myler
Beachside
1
1
W Tomlin
South Hobart Red
6
1
1
Y Ware
South Hoba
6
1
A Griffiths
Beachside
3
A Smith
Hobart Zebras
6
1
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors
7
1
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
8
A Maree
Beachside
5
A Murfitt
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
1
A Wilson
Beachside
2
A Wilson
Hobart Zebras
7
3
A Pacey-Mayne
Olympia FC Warriors
7
B Curtis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Tilley
Olympia FC Warriors
7
B A Maamar
Olympia FC Warriors
7
1
B Davies
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Jones
Hobart Zebras
7
C Lancaster
Hobart Zebras
7
C Conforti
South Hoba
3
C Clark
Hobart Zebras
1
D Hoskins
South Hoba
1
D Taylor
South Hobart Red
*
8
7
D Yannarakis
Beachside
6
D Clarkson
South Hoba
*
10
4
D King
South Hoba
1
E Reynolds
Hobart Zebras
2
E Wilkins
Beachside
1
E Salter
South Hobart Red
5
E Medhurst
Hobart Zebras
7
3
E Cantwell
Beachside
3
1
E Larby
South Hobart Red
1
1
E Sloan
Olympia FC Warriors
4
F Charles
Beachside
5
F Crespan
South Hobart Red
6
G Alcock
Beachside
2
1
G Anderson
Beachside
1
G Russell-King
Hobart Zebras
1
H Tadd
South Hoba
1
H Barnhoorn
South Hoba
*
2
I Haas
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
7
J Hayen
South Hoba
*
8
1
J Lancaster
South Hoba
*
9
1
J Mazzone
South Hoba
5
1
J Pullen
South Hobart Red
1
2
J Anderson
Beachside
2
J Hamilton
Beachside
7
3
J Schultz
South Hoba
8
J Juju
South Hobart Red
1
J Clark
Hobart Zebras
7
J Clapham
Hobart Zebras
7
1
J Rutherford
Olympia FC Warriors
4
J Berry
Hobart Zebras
7
K Hallam
South Hobart Red
1
K Pavlides
Olympia FC Warriors
3
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Prendergast
Olympia FC Warriors
5
L Semmler
South Hoba
*
8
L V Robins
South Hobart Red
5
L Morton
South Hoba
*
9
3
L Toselli
Beachside
1
M Black
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Attfield
South Hobart Red
1
M Goldsmith
Beachside
1
1
M Roberts
Beachside
1
M Hurd
South Hobart Red
7
M R Codabaccus
Beachside
4
N Quan
South Hoba
*
10
N Westenberg
Beachside
1
N Gardner
South Hoba
*
8
5
O Blackborrow
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
O Mihal
Hobart Zebras
3
O Bomford
Olympia FC Warriors
2
O Larby
South Hoba
1
O Rose-Watson
Beachside
7
P Daengdej
South Hobart Red
*
2
R Law
Beachside
6
R Morton
South Hobart Red
1
S Koutoulis
South Hobart Red
5
S Tooze
South Hoba
*
2
3
S Juju
South Hoba
1
S Boscoe
Olympia FC Warriors
8
1
S Cummins
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
S Mulcahy
Beachside
6
1
S Harris
Hobart Zebras
5
T Evans
South Hoba
*
2
T Kingston
Olympia FC Warriors
8
T Fewkes
South Hobart Red
1
T Walpole
South Hobart Red
5
1
T Neuberger
Hobart Zebras
3
T Atwell
Hobart Zebras
3
T Roberts
South Hoba
*
11
4
W King
South Hoba
1
W Barker
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
W Richardson
South Hobart Red
1
W Sartori
Hobart Zebras
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started