Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Summer Cup - for Women
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Summer Cup - for Women
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Moore
Kingborough Lions
4
1
F Villwock
Hobart Zebras
2
1
I Ferrier
Hobart Zebras
3
1
1
K Mason
Hobart Zebras
3
1
A Berry
Hobart Zebras
2
2
A Hudspeth
Kingborough Lions
1
A Ollington
Kingborough Lions
4
A Ashby
Taroona FC
2
B Thapa
SHFC Women
2
C Ingram
SHFC Women
2
C Edwards
Kingborough Lions
3
D Kannegiesser
Hobart Zebras
3
1
E Murdoch
Clarence United
2
E Tatton
Kingborough Lions
3
E Hart
Kingborough Lions
3
E Delaney
Hobart Zebras
3
E Fulton
Hobart Zebras
3
F Jago
Beachside
1
G Burt
Hobart Zebras
3
1
H Manuela
Kingborough Lions
4
H Parish
Taroona FC
2
1
I Moutsatsos
Hobart Zebras
1
I Cane
Kingborough Lions
3
I Dadswell
Kingborough Lions
3
I D Smit
Kingborough Lions
4
J Mackay
Clarence United
2
J Newell
Clarence United
2
K Ponting
Hobart Zebras
3
K Dutkiewicz
Taroona FC
2
L Davis
Kingborough Lions
4
6
L Hulton
Hobart Zebras
3
2
L Price
Taroona FC
2
L Roberts
SHFC Women
2
3
M Gossage
SHFC Women
1
M Graham
Hobart Zebras
2
M Dunbabin
Taroona FC
2
M Cane
Kingborough Lions
4
N Hennekam
Kingborough Lions
2
O Gardner
Kingborough Lions
4
O Leon
Hobart Zebras
2
P Menadue
Kingborough Lions
1
P Clifford
Kingborough Lions
4
R Gill
Hobart Zebras
2
R Eaton
Clarence United
1
S Watkins
Kingborough Lions
1
S Castles-Lynch
Beachside
2
S Steventon
Hobart Zebras
1
S Cook
Hobart Zebras
3
S Hayes
SHFC Women
1
2
S Leszczynski
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
3
T Rand
Hobart Zebras
1
Z Horgan
Kingborough Lions
4
Z Nichols
Hobart Zebras
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started