Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Senior Youth Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Senior Youth Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Tunstall
Kingborough Lions
14
21
M Edwards
Taroona White
17
18
C Chambers
Olympia FCW White
*
13
14
C Ingram
Taroona White
15
12
E Yearsley
Olympia FCW White
*
21
12
E V Wald
Olympia FCW Blue
17
12
G Creese
University
17
11
S Muir
University
17
11
D Quinn
Olympia FCW White
*
14
9
1
M Fujiura
Taroona Tangerine
13
9
Z Hinds
University
16
9
K Howe
Taroona Tangerine
*
18
8
P Leung
Kingborough Lions
16
8
S Gregg
Taroona White
16
8
O Kossmann
Olympia FCW White
*
14
7
A Clark
Olympia FCW Blue
*
15
6
M Woodfall
Taroona Tangerine
15
6
P Menadue
Kingborough Lions
16
6
S Townsend
Olympia FCW White
16
6
A Ollington
Kingborough Lions
14
5
A Potter
Taroona White
13
5
E Tanner
University
16
5
J Bird
Olympia FCW Blue
7
5
J Campbell-Jones
Olympia FCW White
*
18
5
M Coleman
Olympia FCW White
13
5
E Anderson
Taroona White
16
4
E Visentin
Olympia FCW White
17
4
I Albertini
Olympia FCW Blue
16
4
L Jarvis
Taroona Tangerine
*
16
4
N Hinds
University
16
4
P Gosnell
Olympia FCW Blue
16
4
A Hudspeth
Kingborough Lions
15
3
F Wise
Kingborough Lions
15
3
F Jago
Olympia FCW White
*
7
3
G Byers
Clarence United
10
3
H Bryant
Taroona White
16
3
J Shreeve
Kingborough Lions
13
3
J Nkoso
University
3
3
K Reardon
South Hoba
16
3
P Newton
Taroona White
13
3
S Buckland
Kingborough Lions
14
3
S D'Alessandro
University
12
3
S Booth
Taroona White
*
14
3
A Lawson
Kingborough Lions
15
2
C Balmforth
South Hoba
17
2
D Chamali
South Hoba
17
2
E Lamb
Taroona White
14
2
E Grzinic
Clarence United
15
2
I Schwarz
Olympia FCW Blue
14
2
J Botterill
University
12
2
M C Lewis
Kingborough Lions
16
2
N Hennekam
Kingborough Lions
15
2
N Inglis
South Hoba
15
2
T Stroh-Reilly
Taroona Tangerine
16
2
A Herbert
University
17
1
A Reid
Taroona White
15
1
C Lashmar
Kingborough Lions
5
1
E Lewis
University
16
1
E Mackintosh
Kingborough Lions
15
1
F Downie
Kingborough Lions
14
1
G Mcmullen
Olympia FCW Blue
17
1
G Molnar
Olympia FCW White
10
1
I Cane
Taroona Tangerine
1
1
I Cranfield
Olympia FCW White
10
1
I Ganey
Taroona Tangerine
*
16
1
J Khan
South Hoba
4
1
L Grafton
Olympia FCW Blue
*
16
1
L Cruickshank
Olympia FCW White
17
1
M Bremmers
Olympia FCW White
*
18
1
S Mundie
Clarence United
2
1
S Cook-Martin
Olympia FCW White
15
1
S Buamee
Kingborough Lions
5
1
A Reece
Kingborough Lions
11
A Beattie
South Hoba
17
A Beckitt
Olympia FCW Blue
12
A R Gooley
South Hoba
15
A Hami
Clarence United
13
A Ashby
Taroona White
*
2
B Goward
Clarence United
2
B Oh
University
17
C Maundrill
Clarence United
2
C Harper
University
17
C Caplin
South Hoba
11
C Genaris
Olympia FCW Blue
17
D Joyce
Taroona White
1
D Rhodes
Olympia FCW White
15
E Clark
Taroona Tangerine
*
17
E Vickers
Taroona Tangerine
13
E Cruickshank
Olympia FCW Blue
*
3
E Scott
Olympia FCW Blue
17
E Bulis
South Hoba
17
E Mcconnon
Olympia FCW White
*
2
E Taylor
Olympia FCW Blue
12
E Clark
Clarence United
15
E Woods
Olympia FCW White
13
E Chew
Clarence United
7
E Mccullum
University
16
E Sherlock
Taroona Tangerine
15
E Manley
University
12
E Massie
Taroona Tangerine
15
E O'Neile
South Hoba
14
F Gwynne
Olympia FCW White
16
G Houston
Clarence United
1
G Jacques
South Hoba
16
H Gibson
University
15
H Langman
Taroona Tangerine
15
H Whitworth
South Hoba
17
I Mcginn
Taroona Tangerine
16
J Woods
Taroona Tangerine
16
J Harris
Olympia FCW Blue
13
J Fitzgerald
Clarence United
15
J Newell
Clarence United
1
J Mountain
Taroona White
15
K Ryan
Taroona White
1
K Cubit
South Hoba
17
K King
Taroona White
11
L Kullrich
Taroona Tangerine
12
L Blacklow
Olympia FCW Blue
15
L Booth
South Hoba
1
M Lane
Taroona White
14
M Azizi
Clarence United
15
M Makela
Clarence United
2
M Rostami
Clarence United
7
M Kukola
South Hoba
17
M Kalis
Olympia FCW Blue
10
M Cane
Taroona Tangerine
1
M Aplin
South Hoba
16
M Lynch
Kingborough Lions
13
N Aitken
Olympia FCW Blue
1
N Rogers
Clarence United
5
N Galligan
University
1
O Gregory
Kingborough Lions
16
O Maccallini
Taroona Tangerine
16
O Salter
University
17
O Wilkins
Taroona White
1
P Taylorsmith
Taroona White
4
P Teale
Olympia FCW White
1
P Wood
South Hoba
1
R Abasi
Clarence United
11
R Gebrehit
Clarence United
11
S Rai
Clarence United
10
S Inglis
University
16
S Richardson
Clarence United
1
S Graves
Clarence United
4
S Donnelly
Clarence United
1
S Hart
Clarence United
1
S Rackham
South Hoba
15
S Rule
Taroona White
1
S Thompson
Kingborough Lions
2
S Ahmadi
Clarence United
14
T Barnes
Clarence United
2
V Fry
South Hoba
16
Y Cumming
Clarence United
8
Y Tueno
Kingborough Lions
6
Z Akbari
Clarence United
15
Z Kregor
Clarence United
15
Z Nettlefold
Taroona White
10
Z Jafari
Clarence United
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started