Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
G Hallard
CUFC
11
2
2
R Reynolds
Devonport
19
2
4
2
B Hamlett
Sth Hob
17
13
1
1
B Mann
Devonport
19
12
6
1
C Akakpo
KLUFC WSL
5
4
1
D Walsh
HJZ
14
1
1
I Lewis
HJZ
16
1
3
1
J Stuart
CUFC
20
3
2
1
L Hill
OLY
18
2
7
1
M Piok
KLUFC WSL
2
2
1
S Jin
N R
11
3
1
A Campbell
L C
20
1
1
A Gorrie
Sth Hob
21
1
4
A Harms
KLUFC WSL
16
1
3
A Hedge
CUFC
10
1
A Mcintyre
N R
1
A Mckeown
HJZ
14
4
1
A Tu
Devonport
1
A Ngor
N R
2
A Fulton
N R
16
1
A Turner
L C
3
2
A Walter
Sth Hob
21
11
A Dand
CUFC
5
A Leszczynski
Sth Hob
6
1
A Rossetto
L C
14
A Hess
OLY
6
1
1
A Bangura
KLUFC WSL
1
A Compagne
L C
18
5
2
A Duncan
KLUFC WSL
5
A Robb
CUFC
11
2
A Saracino
Sth Hob
1
B Aitken
CUFC
4
B Brookfield
L C
7
B Kovadio
KLUFC WSL
6
3
1
B Robinson
KLUFC WSL
19
B Allan
OLY
5
1
1
C Ludlow
Sth Hob
5
1
C Griffin
HJZ
11
2
C Kannegiesser
CUFC
3
C Galati
KLUFC WSL
1
C Downes
HJZ
10
2
2
C Mckenna
Devonport
7
C Holliday
Devonport
1
C Flynn
CUFC
9
3
C Kass
Sth Hob
10
1
C Bastock
KLUFC WSL
9
D Brown
Sth Hob
20
2
4
D Schmidt
Sth Hob
20
4
1
D Sparshott
N R
1
D Williams
CUFC
1
D Cowen
KLUFC WSL
18
5
2
D Randall
CUFC
15
1
D Hall
Sth Hob
9
9
1
D Cooper
KLUFC WSL
3
1
D Smith
L C
9
1
D I Mtwale
KLUFC WSL
5
1
D Easton
KLUFC WSL
1
D Smith
Devonport
21
1
2
D Yuel
KLUFC WSL
6
D O'Connor
L C
8
1
1
D Williams
L C
21
3
2
E Castaneda
Sth Hob
11
2
E Bidwell
Devonport
21
1
E Fischer
Devonport
4
G Hoy
OLY
7
4
G Okello
KLUFC WSL
5
G Wright
Sth Hob
4
G Malcolm
CUFC
13
3
H Lange
CUFC
2
H Thomas
OLY
3
H Wicks
Devonport
21
2
2
H Thannhauser
N R
21
5
3
H Davies
Devonport
1
H Andrews
Devonport
20
2
2
H Lush
CUFC
8
1
H Ludford
Sth Hob
19
H Undy
OLY
15
5
I Degetto
L C
*
18
2
J Bowman
Sth Hob
1
J Callan
OLY
9
2
J Dance
Devonport
21
1
1
J Gates
HJZ
*
17
3
1
J Rand
Devonport
17
J Turner
Sth Hob
12
11
J Nugent
KLUFC WSL
20
2
J Brennan
Sth Hob
9
3
J Calvert
OLY
2
J Leaman
OLY
*
13
J Nuttall
KLUFC WSL
5
J Hayers
KLUFC WSL
2
J Vandermey
OLY
21
1
2
J Cole
OLY
21
1
J Sklenar
OLY
19
28
1
J Ackerley
HJZ
12
J Hall
KLUFC WSL
6
J Mccarthy
OLY
10
1
2
J Wakefield
KLUFC WSL
7
2
J Wilson
Sth Hob
14
J Bugg
CUFC
7
J Linger
L C
21
1
J Voss
CUFC
10
J Hey
HJZ
20
1
2
J Price
CUFC
21
1
J Dance
Devonport
21
1
2
J Fulton
N R
21
J Rodriguez
N R
13
1
J Dorazio
L C
10
J Griffioen
N R
1
J Philpott
OLY
4
J Sammut
OLY
12
1
J Schuth
KLUFC WSL
12
1
2
J Nkoso
OLY
9
J Buga
HJZ
13
1
1
J Connolly
N R
4
J Burk
N R
18
J Dernard
KLUFC WSL
3
J Jones
KLUFC WSL
3
J O'Neill
CUFC
12
1
J Muller
HJZ
15
J Davis
KLUFC WSL
5
J Stevens
CUFC
3
J Burgess
CUFC
15
1
J Burk
N R
2
K Hoddy
KLUFC WSL
3
K Dale
KLUFC WSL
1
K Kemp
Sth Hob
21
7
2
K Kensley
N R
9
3
3
K Kelly
L C
11
2
K Vincent
OLY
1
L Clark
L C
13
L Ford
Devonport
19
2
1
L Hardwick
CUFC
3
L Jones
Devonport
1
L Mccallumsmith
N R
4
L Mackie
KLUFC WSL
2
L Verdouw
KLUFC WSL
6
1
1
L Appleyard
N R
17
1
L Knott
Devonport
21
L Quaile
Sth Hob
*
18
1
L Millington
Devonport
*
19
4
L Hardwick
OLY
4
L Feral
Sth Hob
19
1
L Lane
KLUFC WSL
8
1
L Argent
Devonport
14
L Bighin
HJZ
7
L Huigsloot
HJZ
21
8
6
L Tuma
N R
3
1
L Warrener
HJZ
21
1
M Hancox
L C
8
M Mercuri
HJZ
21
1
M Moncur
Sth Hob
6
M Ortmann
OLY
21
1
M Pooley
N R
2
M Dyson
CUFC
5
M Sanders
HJZ
21
21
2
M Lewis
CUFC
18
1
M Burn
KLUFC WSL
6
1
M Gadd
HJZ
2
M Pace
HJZ
15
2
2
M Youd
N R
3
M Zaikos
Devonport
17
M Formant
HJZ
1
M Holden
Devonport
20
14
M Monticchio
N R
3
M Dent
N R
2
1
M Jones
N R
21
5
2
M Stalker
OLY
18
M Shaghariji
KLUFC WSL
1
M Ntale
KLUFC WSL
5
2
N Bartlett
L C
17
4
3
N Butler
L C
13
N Rees
CUFC
2
N Reid
HJZ
21
N Becker
Sth Hob
2
N Groenewold
HJZ
20
5
6
N Mearns
OLY
15
1
3
N Morton
Sth Hob
20
19
1
N Naden
CUFC
21
6
1
N Thorne
L C
12
N Lanau-Atkinson
N R
21
8
4
N Markellos
KLUFC WSL
2
1
N Mies
L C
20
6
1
N Smithies-Sharples
OLY
4
O Demar
CUFC
11
2
3
O Thomas
Sth Hob
12
1
1
P Sculthorpe
Sth Hob
4
P Markaj
KLUFC WSL
9
2
P Lanau-Atkinson
N R
20
1
1
P Bremner
CUFC
16
4
2
P Palmer
CUFC
14
2
1
P Stevens
OLY
19
1
3
P Mceldowney
KLUFC WSL
18
1
R Goold
L C
19
R Heath
CUFC
8
R Darrant
N R
16
2
R Moynihan
CUFC
3
1
R Heggie
CUFC
7
1
R Backhouse
HJZ
13
R Cook
Sth Hob
9
1
S Conway
OLY
6
1
S Randall
CUFC
18
S Reibel
CUFC
4
1
S Whatman
N R
14
1
S Mahony
L C
11
2
S Hickey
OLY
16
S Cartwright
OLY
18
4
1
S Egan
L C
15
1
S Kamara
KLUFC WSL
19
2
S Lucas
N R
6
S Vivarelli
KLUFC WSL
2
S Lagu
HJZ
2
S Wild
CUFC
3
S Subba
N R
2
T Kadisha
HJZ
12
1
T Anderson
N R
8
1
T Bellini
OLY
21
4
T Frost
L C
13
T Little
OLY
17
2
T Lokoes
KLUFC WSL
15
1
T Pearce
Devonport
21
T Belstead
KLUFC WSL
12
T Herweynen
KLUFC WSL
16
1
3
T Pearce-Tomes
KLUFC WSL
14
5
T Fischer
Devonport
11
12
1
V Kamano
L C
12
2
W Wadawu
OLY
15
1
4
W Chugg
N R
2
W Davis
KLUFC WSL
4
1
W Humphrey
N R
13
2
W Rickards
KLUFC WSL
12
W Smith
L C
12
W Brooks
HJZ
9
Y Mohammadi
N R
4
Z Chugg
N R
9
Z Cross
N R
21
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started