Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Conkie
ULV
1
1
A Leszczynski
NTE
1
1
1
A Brennan
SH
3
6
1
A Balym
PK
1
1
B Tabrett
ULV
2
1
D Baldock
ULV
2
1
D Pearce
Kingborough
1
1
D Cuschieri
Rangers
3
1
E Tsakiris
CU
1
2
1
G Tams
Rangers
3
1
J Clamp
NTE
1
1
J Price
CU
1
1
L Scott
NTE
1
1
P Aldridge
CU
1
1
S Nugteren
Rangers
3
1
A Cairns
CU
1
A Beard
Rangers
3
A Gorrie
Dev
2
A Hedge
CU
1
1
A Mcintyre
Rangers
3
A Mckeown
NTE
1
1
A Foote
ULV
2
A Bligh
Rangers
3
A Clark
NTE
1
A Compagne
PK
1
A Duncan
Kingborough
1
A Robinson
PK
1
B Whitehall
NTE
1
B Foote
ULV
2
B Luate
Rangers
3
1
B Ayres
NTE
1
B Chilcott
Dev
2
1
B Grey
Dev
2
B Mann
ULV
2
3
C Williams
SH
3
1
C Ortiz
CU
1
C Cox-Haines
ULV
2
C Hunt
Rangers
3
1
C Mckenna
Dev
2
1
C Wain
SH
3
1
C Lizotte
Dev
2
C Collins
NTE
1
D Thomas
PK
1
D Cowen
Kingborough
1
D Hall
SH
2
D Abbott
Kingborough
1
D Cooper
Kingborough
1
D Cox
NTE
1
D Hoppitt
CU
1
D Leamey
Kingborough
1
G Ashdown
Dev
2
G Malcolm
CU
1
G Duffy
SH
3
H Crocker
ULV
2
2
H Ludford
SH
3
H Richardson
CU
1
H Bladel
SH
2
I Roberts-Thomson
ULV
2
I Dumbuya
Rangers
3
J Ince
SH
3
J Singleton
ULV
1
J Marshall
NTE
1
J Schuth
Kingborough
1
J Stone
ULV
2
J Douce
Dev
2
J Toner
Dev
1
1
J Hartnett
PK
1
J Laing
ULV
1
J Quan
NTE
1
J Smith
Dev
2
J Firth
PK
1
J Graham
NTE
1
K Douglas
Dev
2
K Mulraney
Dev
2
K Lantouris
SH
3
3
1
K Baldock
ULV
2
L Feral
SH
2
L Tuma
Rangers
3
M Iseli
Kingborough
1
M Marchioli
Kingborough
1
1
M Ambrose
Rangers
3
2
M Page
NTE
1
M Pooley
Rangers
3
M Farquhar
Kingborough
1
M Lewis
CU
1
M Ferguson
SH
2
M Heald
PK
1
M Toghill
CU
1
M Clarke
SH
3
M Anderson
NTE
1
M Holden
Dev
1
1
M Mcgoldrick
SH
1
M Wolfert
ULV
1
M Duffy
PK
1
N Gratton
Dev
2
N Cochrane
Dev
1
N Clarke
SH
3
N Becker
SH
1
N Cuthbertson
Kingborough
1
N D Falco
Kingborough
1
N Morton
SH
3
3
N Young
PK
1
P Lanau-Atkinson
Rangers
3
P Mackey
PK
1
S Cannamela
CU
1
S Cocks
PK
1
S Cooper
PK
1
S Kruijver
SH
2
S Mcintyre
CU
1
S Thomson
ULV
2
S Harris
PK
1
S Hickey
SH
3
S Conkie
ULV
2
S Wilson
Dev
2
T Mizuno
CU
1
T Anderson
Rangers
3
T Maine
ULV
1
T Roberts
PK
1
T Omenihu
PK
1
T Hingston
Rangers
3
T Pearce-Tomes
Kingborough
1
U Merkuzic
SH
3
W Hawkins
Kingborough
1
W Herweynen
Kingborough
1
W Davis
Kingborough
1
Y Towns
Rangers
3
Z V Asch
PK
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started