Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Caro
KL White
12
7
1
R Langdon
CU
8
4
1
T Allocca
HJZ
14
1
A Milburn
Clarence Red
*
15
8
A Bett
U16 Boys
1
A Johnston
U16 Boys
14
A Oh
U16 Boys
1
A Mayhead
KL White
13
8
A Zito
HJZ
15
A Ditton
HJZ
15
A Brica
HJZ
1
A Suttil
K L Blue
2
A Williams
KL White
3
1
B Stewart
Clarence Red
*
14
B Boglio
University
2
B Grove
U16 Boys
13
1
B Kenyon
HJZ
10
1
B Mctaggart
University
9
B Zeinert
CU
12
6
B Aaltonen
U16 Boys
9
B Fishpool
CU
10
B Lakoseljac
HJZ
1
B Cook
K L Blue
*
3
2
B Wise
CU
13
3
B Burke
University
9
1
B Shisanya
KL White
6
C Smith
Clarence Red
*
15
19
C Burridge
HJZ
1
C Mcpherson
Clarence Red
*
16
C Nowacki
CU
*
14
C Curtis
U16 Boys
7
C Moss
KL White
13
10
C Howcroft
HJZ
2
C Sayers
K L Blue
*
3
5
D Felsch
Clarence Red
1
D Dalton
Clarence Red
*
14
D Mcevoy
KL White
13
D Hayes
HJZ
3
D Warn
HJZ
15
8
E Jay
University
9
1
E Riley
KL White
14
E Mason
K L Blue
*
3
F Tabor
K L Blue
2
2
G Odell-Tyson
U16 Boys
14
G Puli
HJZ
12
G Macqueen
HJZ
13
H Massie
U16 Boys
14
H Tulumovic
U16 Boys
14
3
H Burdon
CU
12
2
H Jacobson
University
12
H Wilkins
CU
1
H Dimsey
CU
11
H Reinbach
Clarence Red
*
16
H Mcshane
HJZ
15
1
I Francis
U16 Boys
14
5
I Hudson
Clarence Red
*
13
J Mullen
HJZ
13
J Rose
HJZ
1
J Shelton
K L Blue
2
J Symington
CU
13
J Waller
U16 Boys
13
1
J P - Baker
University
12
2
J Hayers
K L Blue
2
2
J Coady
K L Blue
1
J Ford
U16 Boys
14
J Caelli
University
13
J Welling
KL White
*
15
11
J Hyland
Clarence Red
*
13
1
J Lisinski
K L Blue
1
J Ash-Williams
K L Blue
1
J Knox
University
13
J Jones
HJZ
1
J Xintavelonis
Clarence Red
*
14
J Hadolt
HJZ
15
7
J Stagg
U16 Boys
14
J Quealy
University
12
1
J Boks
K L Blue
1
K Johnson
CU
1
K Hatcher
Clarence Red
*
14
4
K Lickiss
K L Blue
1
K Williams
KL White
12
L Robertson
Clarence Red
*
16
2
L Spandler
HJZ
1
L Mills
CU
2
L Oh-Marris
U16 Boys
4
L Willcox
KL White
13
L Mcrae
University
13
5
L Bighin
HJZ
1
2
L Langdon
CU
13
1
M Stack
University
12
M Cross
University
13
M Nielsen
KL White
14
5
M Bready
KL White
14
1
M Semmens
CU
12
M Warrington
HJZ
15
N Wilcox
KL White
1
N Downham
Clarence Red
*
16
N Moutsatsos
HJZ
15
2
O Gallagher
CU
13
6
O Gorringe
University
12
O Reinbach
CU
1
P Gee
U16 Boys
1
P Johnson
U16 Boys
14
R Nettlefold
HJZ
1
R Watt
CU
8
1
R Large
U16 Boys
6
2
R Carlsson
HJZ
2
1
R Snow
U16 Boys
14
4
S Green
Clarence Red
11
11
S Barwin
Clarence Red
*
14
5
S Botte
HJZ
2
S Ilias
Clarence Red
1
1
S Willcox
KL White
9
2
S Papastamatis
HJZ
2
T Wishart
K L Blue
2
T Bent
HJZ
1
1
T Birbeck
KL White
13
1
T Cross
KL White
14
4
T Hinds
University
11
2
T Howell
KL White
3
T Short
HJZ
15
V Mukundu
CU
13
5
W Boyce
University
8
1
W Hughes
KL White
7
W Hurley
CU
12
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started