Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Sargent
South East United
3
A Muhammed
Glenorchy Knights
16
16
A Quigley
South East United
11
1
A Mertens
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
A Flack
South East United
2
A Lindus
South Hobart
4
1
A Maharesh
Lions U13
12
A Khadal
Glenorchy Knights
14
8
A Hamor
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
A Allen
South Hobart
14
2
A Hannay
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
A Nicol
South Hobart
3
A Oxley
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
B Witzerman
Glenorchy Knights
16
1
C Roland
South East United
7
1
C Birchall
South East United
6
1
C Tate
South East United
1
C Tapp
Glenorchy Knights
16
C M Trim
South Hobart
7
3
C Coburn
Lions U13
11
1
C Mcgrath
South Hobart
15
C How
Cygnet Sea Dragons
4
2
C Louden
South Hobart
8
1
D Kelly
Taroona FC
15
D Bates
South Hobart
9
5
D Cook
South Hobart
9
D Asher
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
3
E Kelly
Clarence Zebras
11
E Mclean
South Hobart
15
9
E Van-Oh
Taroona FC
15
2
E Asher
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
1
E Savory
South Hobart
10
2
F Soldatos
South Hobart
6
F Burling
Lions U13
13
F Brothers
Lions U13
11
4
F Shoebridge
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
1
G Dixson
Lions U13
12
G Downie
Lions U13
2
G Maiden
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
H Kerr
University
11
H Boon
South Hobart
4
1
H Roland
South East United
12
1
H Leis
South Hobart
12
12
H Stark
South East United
7
H Mccoid
South Hobart
15
H West
South Hobart
3
H Metzenthin
Metro FC
4
I O’neil
Cygnet Sea Dragons
2
I Priest
Glenorchy Knights
16
J Knowles
South Hobart
3
J Row
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
1
J Wise
Lions U13
13
1
J Sartori
South East United
1
J Willcox
Lions U13
12
2
J Yeomans
Glenorchy Knights
16
1
J Penneyston
Glenorchy Knights
16
J Nolan
Lions U13
12
3
J Welsh-Hussain
Lions U13
13
J Wicks
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
J Hickey
Lions U13
4
J Taton
South East United
3
1
K Mckendrick
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
K Hawkes
Cygnet Sea Dragons
1
L Walter
South Hobart
15
2
L Padgett
South East United
11
13
L Beck
Lions U13
11
1
L Padgett
South East United
10
2
L Ford
Glenorchy Knights
16
1
L Gillard
South Hobart
15
1
L Hashimoto-Kress
South Hobart
15
2
L Thake
South Hobart
16
4
L Welling
Lions U13
13
2
M Townsend
South East United
3
M Sinnitt
Lions U13
2
M Mcconnon
South Hobart
13
2
M Williams
South East United
4
M Lontos
Glenorchy Knights
16
14
M Breslin
Glenorchy Knights
16
1
M Clowes
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
M Sartori
South East United
12
12
N Hart
Glenorchy Knights
16
5
O Hardie
Glenorchy Knights
16
2
O Little
Lions U13
12
6
O Goddard
South Hobart
5
O Lark
Glenorchy Knights
15
O Moate
Glenorchy Knights
16
4
O Kudelka
South Hobart
2
3
P Otto
South Hobart
1
P Moore
South East United
4
3
Q Cole
Lions U13
13
1
R Cowen
South East United
2
R Cleaver
South East United
8
8
S Sartori
South East United
1
S Verma
Glenorchy Knights
16
34
S Glanville
South East United
9
S Ryan
Cygnet Sea Dragons
4
1
S Best
Lions U13
13
1
T Dixon
South Hobart
16
8
T O'Toole
Beachside
1
T Norris
Lions U13
13
W Adams
Lions U13
13
W Shelton
Glenorchy Knights
16
8
W Brew
South Hobart
7
6
Z Neil
Cygnet Sea Dragons
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started