Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Women's Championship 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Women's Championship 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Griggs
South East United
19
7
A Chalker
Metro FC
1
A Baldock
Metro FC
13
A Johnson
University
7
6
A Cornish
Taroona FC
20
A Banks
Metro FC
18
A Hartley
Taroona FC
17
5
A Johnston
Taroona FC
1
A Miller
Metro FC
5
A Byakuno
Hobart United
17
B Fitzgerald
Taroona FC
20
1
C Middleton
Taroona FC
18
1
C Mcmillen
South East United
16
1
C Rosenzweig
Taroona FC
17
9
C Wilson
Metro FC
20
13
C Blake
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
20
2
C Adams
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
21
30
C Scott
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
18
9
C Holmes
Taroona FC
19
2
C Kent
Metro FC
19
3
D Cowen
South East United
21
7
1
D Thompson
South East United
21
1
E Blackloe
Taroona FC
18
E Vanzino
University
14
E Macquarie
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
20
1
E Ayebare
Hobart United
1
E Blacklow
Taroona FC
20
1
E Mcveigh
Taroona FC
1
E Lawler
Metro FC
14
3
E Dudgeon
University
1
F Onn
South East United
20
12
F Hopson
Metro FC
20
1
F Quan
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
21
G Abbott
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
20
4
H Ridler
South East United
17
1
H Howard
Metro FC
4
H Jackman
South East United
10
H Jackson
Metro FC
14
4
I Boardman
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
21
10
J Pepper
Metro FC
19
4
J Ramirez
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
19
3
J Jones
South East United
9
J Devenish-Meares
Taroona FC
18
J Marshall
South East United
16
1
J Mcleod
Metro FC
11
1
J Milne
South East United
16
1
J Bull
University
15
J Roland
South East United
20
18
J Moate
Metro FC
5
1
1
J Martin
Taroona FC
14
1
K Gillies
Metro FC
14
K Browning
Metro FC
20
5
2
K Smith
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
20
1
K Herrera
Taroona FC
18
K Moore
South East United
20
1
K Pettit
Hobart United
6
K Rybak
South East United
14
2
L Goodwin
South East United
15
L Gaffney
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
19
16
L Austen
Metro FC
15
M Ball
Taroona FC
9
M Greeley
Taroona FC
20
9
1
M Krieger
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
15
2
M Roche
South East United
14
9
M Cowen
Hobart United
7
1
M Collins
Metro FC
6
M Whiting
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
1
M Wise
Metro FC
20
1
1
N Lazarus
Metro FC
1
N Willekens
South East United
18
N Beton
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
18
4
P Wiggins
Metro FC
20
R Mcdonald
Taroona FC
17
2
R Mcpherson
Hobart United
17
S Booker
Taroona FC
17
1
S Knight
Metro FC
20
S Melican
Taroona FC
8
22
S Browning
Metro FC
2
S Curtain
Taroona FC
1
S Lawler
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
7
3
S Booth
Taroona FC
1
S Stephenson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
16
2
S Lovell
South East United
17
S Daffara
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
19
38
T Gribble
South East United
18
1
T Lowry
Taroona FC
20
3
Z Brown
University
1
Z Williams
Taroona FC
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started