Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Willmott
BU
9
1
B Hernyk
LC Allies
*
23
4
3
1
E Jones
Nth Ranger
17
1
S Backhouse
LC Allies
14
1
A Redman
Dev
7
A Blackman
Laun Utd
5
A Blair
P K
11
2
A Crack
Laun Utd
10
A Vella
ULV
14
A Neal
Nth Ranger
2
A Lukic
Nth Ranger
18
A Howell
UTAS
15
A Fischer
Dev
18
2
A Woodward
BU
14
A Stewart
UTAS
12
A Davies
Nth Ranger
10
A Trickett
Dev
18
A Aitken
ULV
19
A Reddington
UTAS
11
1
A Stackhouse
Laun Utd
17
A Hunt
UTAS
17
A Macri
LC Allies
1
A Ward
SS
17
A Crooks
Nth Ranger
11
1
A Jones
L C
16
A Brooks
Laun Utd
16
1
1
A Mchenry
BU
18
A Short
Nth Ranger
15
1
B Taylor
BU
18
3
1
B Schipper
Laun Utd
16
B Luate
Nth Ranger
1
B Ryan
BU
1
B Carter
R O
17
B Edmunds
Nth Ranger
9
B Smith
ULV
16
1
1
C Hoey
UTAS
18
C Storay
LC Allies
*
21
27
1
C Cooper
P K
19
C Wootton
ULV
9
1
C Robinson
L C
*
15
1
C Patmore
SS
11
1
C Jones
R O
19
C Hinds
P K
13
C Fryer
UTAS
19
4
C Church
Laun Utd
18
C Cuschieri
Nth Ranger
19
2
D Price
Laun Utd
6
D Craig
P K
12
D Dwyer
P K
17
D Mitchell
ULV
16
8
1
D Lawrence
LC Allies
*
20
E James
P K
13
E Lomax
Dev
7
1
E Bardenhagen
P K
16
E Couch
LC Allies
17
1
E Maloney
LC Allies
15
E Schmidt
UTAS
19
1
1
E Duffy
P K
2
E Haines
BU
15
E Hernyk
LC Allies
*
23
10
1
E O'Brien
UTAS
17
E Perry
BU
13
E Humphries
SS
18
33
E Langley
Nth Ranger
18
2
E Norton
UTAS
16
3
E Perchard
Nth Ranger
12
E Radin
P K
16
1
E White
BU
12
1
E Cochrane
LC Allies
20
1
F Cochrane
Dev
14
10
F Foskett
Nth Ranger
19
6
1
F Dina
UTAS
18
G Phillips
R O
17
G Cordwell
SS
17
2
G Barr
Nth Ranger
11
1
G King
ULV
19
63
G White
BU
17
1
H Papworth
UTAS
11
1
H Partridge
Nth Ranger
17
3
H Purton
SS
2
5
H Hingston
ULV
17
H Smith
ULV
18
H Johnston
UTAS
14
H Savill
L C
15
2
H Taylor
R O
18
2
J Hall
L C
*
20
13
J Napier
R O
10
J Thomas
Nth Ranger
15
2
J Mckenzie
LC Allies
19
2
J Storay
L C
18
2
J Jackson
R O
13
1
J Duffy
LC Allies
14
J Harris
UTAS
18
1
J Mead
Nth Ranger
5
1
J Griffiths
Dev
12
J Loft
Nth Ranger
9
J Taylor
R O
18
1
J Couch
L C
*
17
30
1
K Atkinson
BU
13
K Taylor
P K
17
2
K Dougan
Dev
14
K Freshney
Dev
20
K Morice
ULV
19
K Wright
R O
10
1
K Peters
LC Allies
13
K Walsh
L C
18
9
K Carey
BU
14
2
K Carey
BU
2
K Oliver
Nth Ranger
20
10
K Bakes
BU
16
K Davis
P K
11
K Beardwood
P K
1
K Lynam
LC Allies
15
K Jeffrey
Dev
16
9
K Jones
L C
2
3
L Benson
Dev
17
12
L Briant
Dev
13
1
L Harvey
Nth Ranger
17
L Nicholson
R O
18
1
L Wood
ULV
18
2
L Barnes
L C
*
19
3
L Goodwin
LC Allies
*
19
1
L Hough
L C
*
16
35
L O'Sign
Laun Utd
5
L Zasadny
Nth Ranger
12
1
L Hay
ULV
19
20
1
L Hinds
R O
18
L Shahtahmasebi
Laun Utd
14
1
L Mckay
LC Allies
17
1
L G Barnard
Dev
20
L Foote
ULV
14
18
L Johns
R O
13
1
M Berne
SS
19
6
M Calcraft
Laun Utd
15
M Jona
L C
*
11
2
M Jones
Dev
9
M White
R O
14
3
M Flint
UTAS
11
M Kiely
SS
19
17
1
M Innis
P K
10
M Johnstone
P K
17
M Compagne
ULV
12
1
M Berger
BU
18
1
M Quirk
SS
19
27
1
M Griffiths
Laun Utd
20
10
1
M Djakic
Laun Utd
18
M Grundy
Dev
17
M Anderson
Nth Ranger
15
7
M Adams
P K
16
M Binns
P K
17
23
M Facer
R O
1
M Stafford
Dev
14
5
N Burns
Laun Utd
18
5
N Celebre
R O
19
11
N Monteleone
UTAS
12
1
N Kerrison
Laun Utd
19
1
2
N Purton
SS
5
P Spicer
ULV
18
P Green
LC Allies
15
1
R Glover
SS
18
R Allen
P K
19
R Parker
P K
12
R Bajaky
Laun Utd
11
R Banner
Nth Ranger
17
3
S Hopewell
R O
18
S Haynes
Dev
18
1
S Simmons
R O
15
S Courto
Laun Utd
3
S Mcculloch
SS
17
3
S Chugg
SS
16
S Cathcart
UTAS
19
1
S Glover
SS
18
S Morris
L C
16
24
S Murfet
SS
12
1
S Myer
UTAS
19
4
2
S Moloney
L C
*
17
8
1
S Jones
LC Allies
*
21
7
S Tuthill
ULV
8
5
S Graham
R O
19
S V Asch
P K
19
1
S Adams
Nth Ranger
12
4
S Bauld
P K
16
1
S Taylor
R O
12
S Redpath
BU
18
S Hargreaves
Laun Utd
15
1
S Pal
LC Allies
9
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
16
1
T Applyby
BU
18
T Brown
SS
9
2
T Anstie
UTAS
19
T Jones
Laun Utd
16
T Overton
Dev
2
T Peisker-Richings
BU
14
T Chilcott
Dev
7
1
T J Kirkwood
Dev
20
T Backhouse
LC Allies
18
T Franklin-Smith
Dev
14
2
T Hay
ULV
12
2
T Hepi
BU
3
T Johnstone
BU
1
Y Barrett
Laun Utd
9
Z Rahman
P K
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started