Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Magar
Olympia FC White
3
1
M Anderson
New Town Eagles
2
2
1
X Li
Clarence Zebras Red
2
1
Z Qu
Clarence Zebras Red
1
1
A Gurung
Olympia FC White
3
A Sandhu
Clarence Zebras Red
1
A Duque
Hobart United
2
A Clarke
Taroona FC
1
A Rohner
Taroona FC
1
B Dangi
Olympia FC White
2
1
B Karki
Olympia FC White
3
B Zhang
Clarence Zebras Red
1
C E Esquivel
Hobart United
2
C Chen
Clarence Zebras Red
2
C Vargas
Hobart United
2
D Restrepo
Hobart United
2
D Kunwar
Olympia FC White
3
1
E Rincon
Hobart United
2
E Venegas
Hobart United
2
G Kafley
Olympia FC White
2
G Thapa
Olympia FC White
3
1
H Nguyen
Olympia FC White
3
H Liu
Clarence Zebras Red
1
H Thapa
Olympia FC White
3
H Ralph
Taroona FC
1
J Hudspeth
Taroona FC
1
J Zuleta
Hobart United
2
J Wright
Taroona FC
1
J Capuano
Hobart United
2
J Sanchez
Hobart United
2
J Barajas
Hobart United
2
J Ramirez
Hobart United
2
1
J S S Rocha
Hobart United
2
L Ma
Clarence Zebras Red
2
L Ransome
Taroona FC
1
L Misra
Olympia FC White
3
M Mangar
Olympia FC White
2
1
M Johnson
Taroona FC
1
M Al-Abbadi
Clarence Zebras Red
2
N Kains
Taroona FC
1
P Molano
Hobart United
2
P Magar
Olympia FC White
2
R Thapa
Olympia FC White
2
R Shrestha
Olympia FC White
2
R Nettlefold
Clarence Zebras Red
2
R Chhetri
Olympia FC White
3
1
R Giri
Olympia FC White
3
2
R Machado
Hobart United
2
S C Cheng
Clarence Zebras Red
2
T Coates
Clarence Zebras Red
2
1
T Parrott
Taroona FC
1
T Dove
Taroona FC
1
W Yang
Clarence Zebras Red
2
Y Chen
Clarence Zebras Red
2
Y Chen
Clarence Zebras Red
2
Z Li
Clarence Zebras Red
2
Z Wang
Clarence Zebras Red
2
Z Hu
Clarence Zebras Red
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started