Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Moutwari
Beachside
2
2
M Kvarantan
Glenorchy Knights
2
2
R Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
2
2
A Edwards
Beachside
2
1
B Stephens
South Hobart
2
1
C Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
D Arnaiz
South Hobart
1
1
D Otto
South Hobart
2
1
D Williams
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
F Palmer
Beachside
2
1
J Robinson
South Hobart
1
1
T Nixon
Beachside
1
1
T Foster
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
A Bisht
Glenorchy Knights
2
A Eyre
Beachside
2
A Kukola
South Hobart
1
A Doube-Villeneuve
Beachside
2
C O'Connor
South Hobart
2
C Fox
South Hobart
1
G Cumming
Beachside
2
H Harle
Glenorchy Knights
2
H Bourne
South Hobart
1
H Tanaka
Glenorchy Knights
2
H Bain
Beachside
1
J Muir
South Hobart
2
J Thiessen
Beachside
2
J Mccomb
South Hobart
1
J Ring
Glenorchy Knights
2
J Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
2
J Douglas
South Hobart
1
J Innis
South Hobart
1
J Sykes
South Hobart
1
J Patiniotis
Beachside
1
L Majchrzak
Glenorchy Knights
2
L Brew
South Hobart
1
M Rowan
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Drake
Beachside
1
M D A Kadir
South Hobart
2
N Strutton
South Hobart
1
O Mcmahon
South Hobart
1
O Medwin
Beachside
1
O Mclean
South Hobart
2
P Lovekin
Beachside
2
S A Khelifa
Beachside
1
S Cox
Glenorchy Knights
2
S Lancaster
South Hobart
1
T Kidd
South Hobart
1
T Dobson
Glenorchy Knights
2
T Kerschbaum
Glenorchy Knights
2
T Watson
South Hobart
2
T Mcmurray
Beachside
2
T A Horne
Glenorchy Knights
2
W Lodge
Beachside
2
X Tonks
Glenorchy Knights
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started