Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Challenge League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Challenge League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Bennetts
Clarence
11
4
1
A Robb
Clarence
2
1
C Nicholson
Clarence
13
2
3
1
L Phillips
OLY Blue
16
1
1
A Alexander
OLY-CL
16
A Harms
K L
15
7
2
A Lawler
Clarence
11
2
A Farquhar
OLY-CL
2
1
A Aboud
OLY Blue
2
A Jablonski
Clarence
1
1
A Dand
Clarence
3
A Muir
Uni
3
A Woodham
HJZ
16
A Cordova
Uni
1
A Bull
Uni
1
A Gonzalez
BSIDE
3
1
A Pavlides
OLY Blue
16
1
A Gwatidzo
BSIDE
17
4
1
A Anderson
Clarence
17
2
A Davids
Clarence
2
A Fisher
BSIDE
1
A Gardam
BSIDE
20
2
B Aitken
Clarence
4
B Whitehall
HJZ
6
5
1
B Karagiannakis
K L
13
2
B Robinson
Uni
4
2
B Sanderson
Uni
14
3
B A Maamar
OLY Blue
1
B Allan
OLY-CL
*
18
10
B Andrews
BSIDE
1
1
B Pullen
BSIDE
7
B Downham
Clarence
7
B Almeida
OLY Blue
*
6
2
2
C Griffin
HJZ
2
C Brown
Uni
16
18
3
C Larzabal
OLY Blue
3
1
1
C Apted
OLY Blue
4
C Mcconnon
K L
17
C Kannegiesser
Clarence
17
3
C D Martino
OLY-CL
1
C Barling
BSIDE
19
2
3
C Thompson
Uni
5
4
1
C Eduljee
OLY-CL
*
22
6
D Chintock
K L
1
D Gofton
K L
6
3
1
D Minnucci
Uni
3
D Williams
Clarence
17
3
1
D Randall
Clarence
14
3
D Cooper
K L
16
9
2
D Nikimaya
Uni
13
4
2
D Procter
Uni
1
D Brown
Uni
13
1
8
D Creese
Clarence
3
D Archer
Uni
2
D Harris
Clarence
12
4
E Brown
Clarence
6
F Moore-Amaral
Uni
5
2
F Yeomans
OLY-CL
1
F O'Neill
BSIDE
1
G Wise
Uni
3
G Hallard
Clarence
1
G Vafakos
OLY Blue
*
11
H Lange
OLY Blue
19
1
H Thomas
OLY-CL
*
14
15
2
H Bird
BSIDE
12
1
H Black
OLY Blue
1
H Crosby
Clarence
5
1
H Shabbir
Uni
2
H Moody
HJZ
2
3
H Moss
BSIDE
1
I Clack
OLY Blue
2
J Ryan-Buchanan
BSIDE
1
J Callan
OLY-CL
11
3
3
J Fleming
Clarence
10
3
1
J Gates
K L
5
5
J Harrison
Clarence
18
5
3
J Ebini
OLY-CL
*
20
1
J Nugent
HJZ
6
J Bygraves
OLY-CL
*
8
J Calvert
OLY-CL
18
6
4
J Gentile
OLY-CL
*
17
7
1
J Leaman
OLY-CL
4
3
J Mckay
K L
4
J Lesek
OLY-CL
*
18
1
J Rowbottom
OLY Blue
1
J French
HJZ
8
J Stuart
HJZ
19
15
4
J David
Uni
2
J Ackerley
HJZ
13
2
1
J Briant
Uni
9
J Brown
Clarence
4
2
J Gobbey
BSIDE
17
J Sherman
HJZ
2
J Sugden
Clarence
12
J Bugg
Clarence
4
J Prendergast
HJZ
17
3
3
J Voss
K L
11
2
J Wiggins
Uni
12
1
1
J Hennicke
HJZ
7
1
J Hey
HJZ
1
J Welch
BSIDE
1
J Ayres
K L
13
1
J Price
Clarence
2
1
J Callander
HJZ
19
3
2
J Yong
OLY Blue
*
18
3
J Sammut
OLY-CL
14
5
4
J Buga
Uni
1
1
J Lilley
OLY-CL
*
16
3
1
J Mulungula
OLY-CL
*
14
1
1
J Hampton
Uni
17
1
J Kloser
Clarence
8
J Crean
K L
10
1
1
J Parr
HJZ
21
3
J Stevens
Clarence
3
J Burgess
Clarence
8
2
2
J Harris
Uni
11
2
1
J Hoyle
K L
20
J Mcinerney
OLY Blue
12
J Semelbauer
Clarence
3
J Toselli
BSIDE
13
1
J Herweynen
K L
1
J Mcmahon
Clarence
6
K Hoddy
K L
1
1
K Dale
K L
5
1
K Biggar
BSIDE
5
K Siedler
BSIDE
2
K Takano
Uni
1
K Vincent
OLY Blue
1
L Davey
Uni
19
L Cahalan
Uni
5
2
L Anderson
HJZ
17
2
L Finlay
Clarence
2
L Marsh
Clarence
17
6
L Pullen
BSIDE
17
1
L Ly
HJZ
5
L Howlett
BSIDE
19
L Lane
K L
5
1
L Targett
BSIDE
17
2
L Fraraccio
BSIDE
1
L Warrener
HJZ
8
1
M Hennessy
HJZ
*
20
8
2
M Astley
Uni
3
M Grace
K L
1
M Ortmann
OLY-CL
13
M Dyson
Clarence
5
M Bomford
BSIDE
21
3
1
M Ferguson
HJZ
6
M Gadd
HJZ
17
1
M Gates
K L
2
M Pace
HJZ
20
1
3
M Herbert
HJZ
16
M Moschogianis
OLY-CL
2
M Try
Clarence
5
M Stalker
OLY Blue
*
16
M Voss
Clarence
2
M Piesse
OLY-CL
*
13
1
M Jakobovski
Clarence
2
M Smith
K L
15
1
N Aitken
OLY Blue
1
N Hashimi
OLY Blue
18
7
5
N Abbas
OLY Blue
1
N Rumney
Uni
6
N Ashlin
BSIDE
18
1
5
N Drew
HJZ
14
5
1
N Meredith
OLY-CL
8
4
1
N Naden
Clarence
1
N Thomas
BSIDE
11
4
2
N Zammit
OLY-CL
*
21
3
N Sharples
OLY-CL
11
4
O Dodd
Uni
4
P Eli
Uni
7
P Palmer
HJZ
5
1
P Frank
Uni
2
P Marshall
BSIDE
18
5
4
P Mceldowney
K L
17
2
3
P Kantzos
OLY-CL
1
P Aldridge
Clarence
2
R Goold
Uni
17
1
1
R Depaoli
Uni
10
2
R Pitchford
K L
1
R Gillam
OLY-CL
6
R Kay
Uni
7
1
1
R New
K L
1
R Mondragon
OLY Blue
3
R Moynihan
Clarence
13
R John
Uni
3
2
R Gill-Spraque
Uni
6
1
R Barwin
Clarence
6
R Thurley
BSIDE
1
S Hills
OLY-CL
*
7
S Johnstone
HJZ
7
S Randall
Clarence
5
S Ash-Williams
K L
19
1
2
S Bird
OLY Blue
*
15
1
1
S Fahey
Uni
3
2
S Howcroft
Uni
13
4
S Louden
OLY Blue
18
1
S Orchard
Uni
17
3
S Reibel
Clarence
11
4
3
S Colrain
Uni
18
3
S Flouris
OLY Blue
3
1
S Harms
K L
19
1
2
S Wild
Clarence
1
1
1
S Carnaby
Uni
10
T Kadisha
HJZ
21
1
4
T Bellini
OLY-CL
3
1
T Davies
Uni
1
T Deane
BSIDE
7
T Kent
Clarence
1
T Little
OLY-CL
12
1
2
T Lokoes
K L
1
T Mcdonald
K L
1
T Riley
HJZ
17
11
1
T Shreeve
K L
16
1
T Belstead
K L
19
1
1
T Stoneman
BSIDE
1
T Macgregor
Uni
2
T Beadle
Uni
11
T Mckernan
OLY Blue
16
2
T Pearce-Tomes
K L
2
1
T Harrison
HJZ
1
T Martin
BSIDE
1
T Morris
OLY Blue
1
V Mtandwa
Uni
5
V Kamano
Uni
*
7
4
W Iles
K L
2
1
W Ellis
BSIDE
20
1
W Rickards
K L
14
W Robbins
K L
9
2
W Roberts
OLY-CL
*
12
3
1
W Smith
BSIDE
16
2
W Brooks
HJZ
20
3
2
X Castaneda
OLY-CL
1
Y Takatsu
OLY-CL
*
7
2
Z Pullen
BSIDE
5
1
Z Flanagan
OLY Blue
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started