Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Creese
C U
15
1
F Bridge
BS B
11
2
1
J Gartlan
BS B
8
1
K Oates
C U
14
6
1
L Budd
K L
12
1
1
R Manning
TAR
11
1
A Bhatia
N T E
2
A Harms
K L
1
A Cross
BS E
8
A Farquhar
BS P
1
A Hastie
BS P
11
1
A Holland
TAR
15
3
A Richards
BRI
3
A Clarke
T Z
8
1
A Muir
BS E
13
1
A Toselli
T Z
10
1
A Brica
BS B
*
7
A Papastamatis
Olympia
3
A Kang
C U
16
6
A Manson
BS E
10
A Davids
Olympia
3
A Evans
TZ B
14
A Fargher
BS E
13
B Ellis
K L
12
2
B Vaughan
N T E
1
B Norton
BS P
12
4
B Green
BS B
9
B Jak
BRI
2
B Rhodes
BS E
11
B Rushton
TAR
13
B East
T Z
8
B Graham
TAR
15
2
B Joseph
TAR
13
B Nelson
BRI
3
B English
K L
12
4
B Fraser
TZ B
15
6
B Parker
N T E
2
B Penney
K L
12
C Oakes
BS B
10
C Schenk
K L
11
1
C Ingram
BS B
11
1
C Stevens
TAR
14
5
C Thompson-Young
N T E
1
C Gerke
T Z
1
C Howcroft
TZ B
13
3
C Griggs
BRI
3
C Fleming
T Z
9
C Barling
BS P
14
5
C Davis
Olympia
3
C Woodward
Olympia
2
D Randall
C U
14
D Sharman
TAR
15
3
D Darji
N T E
2
D Warren
TZ B
1
D Romero
BS E
12
D Gates
T Z
10
E Castaneda
TZ B
8
2
E Coleman
T Z
10
E Pretyman
TAR
11
2
E Piesse
FFT 14/15G
12
E Giameos
N T E
2
E Klonaris
BS E
13
E Witek
T Z
9
2
E Gunn
BS P
12
2
E Philp
N T E
2
F Natoli
T Z
10
1
F Yeomans
C U
15
3
F Ayton
TZ B
14
1
F O'Neill
BS B
10
2
F Oakes
BS P
14
11
G Tapp
Olympia
3
1
G Halliday
TZ B
3
G Odell-Tyson
BS B
*
10
1
G Crawford
FFT 14/15G
15
8
H Young
TAR
15
H Tulumovic
BS B
*
12
H Barrow
BRI
3
H Lange
Olympia
2
H Ross
Olympia
1
H Bird
BS E
12
H Crosby
C U
16
3
H Joyce
BS P
10
2
H Fox
TZ B
13
3
H Fleming
T Z
10
2
H Hickling
BS B
10
H Graham
TAR
15
7
I Michael
FFT 14/15G
14
2
I Heuke
C U
15
1
I Gee
FFT 14/15G
1
I Onn
TZ B
12
4
J Hudspeth
C U
13
J Ebini
TZ B
14
3
J Gorringe
K L
10
J Lesek
BS P
2
1
J Barrett
BS P
2
J Anderson
BS P
8
J Ball
BS P
14
1
J Day
BS E
13
1
J Grandfield
Olympia
3
J Holland
N T E
2
J Williams
BRI
2
J Lovell
C U
16
5
J Sammut
T Z
*
3
J Nkoso
N T E
2
J Cowen
BRI
2
J Reece
K L
12
J Turmine
T Z
10
J Painter
FFT 14/15G
13
J Cassidy
BRI
3
J Eickhoff
BS E
13
J Semelbauer
C U
15
J Johnson
BRI
3
K Asayhe
N T E
1
K Styles-Medrano
N T E
2
K Maughan
N T E
2
L Ostapowicz
N T E
2
L Heather
BS B
*
12
1
L O'Moore
T Z
8
L Lane
K L
12
13
L Bighin
TZ B
15
2
L Morgan
TAR
15
5
L Paton
TZ B
13
3
M Graham
FFT 14/15G
8
M Sward
FFT 14/15G
13
M Walton
FFT 14/15G
13
M Lees
FFT 14/15G
15
1
M Jago
BS P
11
9
M Johnston
FFT 14/15G
15
M Dunbabin
FFT 14/15G
14
7
M Ortmann
BS P
1
1
M White
BS E
12
2
M Rayner
K L
12
M Mountain
BS E
11
M Orlowski
FFT 14/15G
14
1
M Jakobovski
C U
15
1
N Ashlin
C U
12
7
N Stenning
TZ B
14
5
N Golley
N T E
2
N Patterson-Robert
K L
12
2
N Sharples
C U
13
4
O Conforti
TZ B
15
9
O Chatterton
FFT 14/15G
14
O Dodd
TAR
14
5
P Ayton
FFT 14/15G
13
4
P Gee
BS B
*
10
P Betts
BS P
8
P Egerrup-Root
TAR
11
5
P Sandric
BRI
3
P Venetsanakos
Olympia
2
3
P Healey
T Z
10
2
R Lulitanond
FFT 14/15G
9
2
R Longden
TZ B
15
R O'Moore
T Z
8
R Featherstone
BRI
3
R Miller
BS B
1
R Yeomans
FFT 14/15G
13
3
R Sprague
TAR
14
3
R Rainbird
BRI
3
R Sklenica
C U
16
5
S Paradzik
N T E
1
S Fletcher
K L
11
S Hinds
N T E
2
S Nichols
BRI
3
S Watson
BS B
*
12
S Bradford
N T E
2
S Caswell
BS E
*
5
2
S Jackson
BRI
1
S Johnstone
N T E
2
S Richards
Olympia
3
S Renshaw
K L
10
S Mitchell
C U
13
1
S Stoneman
T Z
9
1
S Papastamatis
T Z
10
T Hesketh
TAR
14
1
T Attrill
BS E
*
15
13
T Cochrane
BS E
10
T Hume
BS P
1
T Little
TZ B
14
5
T Riley
BS P
2
2
T Shreeve
K L
11
1
T Wilkins
BS B
5
T Willing
C U
16
5
T Pointon
BS P
12
T Hapka
C U
13
5
T Lynch
BS B
11
T Barr
Olympia
3
T Barrett
TZ B
15
16
W Chen
BS E
11
W Ellis
BS P
13
5
W Mcsherry
BS P
11
1
W Muskett
BRI
2
W Smith
BS E
11
7
W Rayner
K L
12
Y Mustafa
Olympia
3
Y Kalis
Olympia
3
Z Pullen
BS P
14
3
Z Graddon
FFT 14/15G
14
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started