Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Arnaiz
South Hoba
*
14
29
1
A Ambrosino
South Hoba
12
19
S Sartori
South East United
12
16
S Lancaster
South Hoba
*
13
13
E Wright
South Hoba
12
12
J Maundrill
Clarence Zebras
10
10
T Hocking-Cousins
Kingborough
12
8
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
12
7
1
C Birch
Clarence Zebras
12
7
T Woolley
Clarence Zebras
12
7
2
B Green
South East United
12
5
J Bearman
Kingborough
12
5
J Lincolne-Lomax
South Hoba
*
14
5
M Geappen
Clarence Zebras
12
5
D Williams
Glenorchy Knights
5
4
1
1
H Hurd
Clarence Zebras
9
4
L Majchrzak
Glenorchy Knights
12
4
T Galt
South Hoba
7
4
E Griggs
South East United
12
3
J Sartori
South East United
12
3
J Ojwiya
Kingborough
11
3
1
J Schofield
South Hobart Red
1
3
J Douglas
South Hoba
12
3
K Robinson
South Hobart Red
3
3
A Skrbic
South East United
11
2
B Stephens
South Hobart Red
12
2
D Sutcliffe
South East United
7
2
D Cooney
Clarence Zebras
12
2
F D Ubaldo
Clarence Zebras
12
2
2
J Otto
South Hobart Red
9
2
1
M D A Kadir
South Hobart Red
11
2
Z Hudspeth
Kingborough
12
2
1
A Stewart
South East United
4
1
C Bentley
Clarence Zebras
10
1
C Mchugh
Kingborough
1
1
E Forsyth
Kingborough
11
1
1
F Chandler
South Hobart Red
12
1
H Oates
South Hobart Red
2
1
H Blacklow
South Hobart Red
12
1
1
J Petersen
Kingborough
2
1
J O'Keefe
South Hobart Red
3
1
J Andrewartha
Clarence Zebras
12
1
J Kim
Kingborough
11
1
J Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
11
1
J Battersby
Clarence Zebras
10
1
3
J Sykes
South Hoba
*
13
1
L Legosz
South East United
11
1
O Winn
South Hoba
12
1
O Verdouw
South Hoba
12
1
T Lewis
Kingborough
12
1
A Kukola
South Hoba
1
A Miranda
South Hoba
12
1
A Tate
South East United
12
A Poole
Kingborough
11
A D Vries
South Hoba
11
B Ryan
Clarence Zebras
12
1
B Ward
South East United
12
B Creese
Glenorchy Knights
12
C O'Connor
South Hobart Red
1
C Mudge
Kingborough
1
C Tottle
Kingborough
1
C Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
11
C Main
South Hobart Red
1
C Eastley
South Hobart Red
1
C Marriott
Clarence Zebras
10
D Htoo
Glenorchy Knights
1
E Mwee
Kingborough
11
E D Vries
South Hoba
*
3
E Kounelis
South Hobart Red
2
E Codabaccus
Kingborough
3
F Downie
Kingborough
8
G Okongo
Kingborough
2
H Harle
Glenorchy Knights
11
H Lamb
South Hobart Red
3
H Bourne
South Hobart Red
1
H Mckenna
Clarence Zebras
12
H Cleaver
South East United
12
H King
Kingborough
12
J Muir
South Hoba
*
2
J Plaschke
South East United
4
J Brooks
Kingborough
12
J Roland
South East United
12
J Mccomb
South Hobart Red
10
J Ring
Glenorchy Knights
12
J Terhell
South Hobart Red
1
J Innis
Kingborough
2
K Evans
South Hobart Red
1
L Schofield
South Hoba
12
L Brew
South Hoba
1
M Lee
South Hobart Red
1
M Rowan
Glenorchy Knights
12
M Stevenson
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Hall
Kingborough
12
2
M Rogers
South Hoba
*
3
M Koutoulis
South Hobart Red
1
M Mcintosh
South Hobart Red
1
N Fraraccio
South Hobart Red
1
N Strutton
South Hoba
*
2
N Best
Clarence Zebras
11
O Brancher
Kingborough
1
O Griggs
Kingborough
1
O Mcmahon
South Hobart Red
1
O Mclean
South Hobart Red
12
O Howard
South Hobart Red
1
R Batchelor
South Hobart Red
2
R Walker
Glenorchy Knights
12
S Cox
Glenorchy Knights
9
T Daengdej
South Hobart Red
12
T Hyland
Clarence Zebras
12
T Kerschbaum
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Watson
South Hobart Red
11
T Crocker
South East United
12
T Bull
South Hobart Red
12
1
T Free
Glenorchy Knights
7
T Graham
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Macintyre
South Hobart Red
11
T Foster
Glenorchy Knights
12
T Carroll
South Hoba
5
T A Horne
Glenorchy Knights
12
W Lennard
South East United
12
W Massie
Clarence Zebras
10
X Brudenell
Clarence Zebras
11
X Tonks
Glenorchy Knights
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started