Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 14 Boys Black
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Boys Black
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Oke
KL
*
17
4
2
A Suttil
KL
15
1
2
A Findlay
OLY
17
1
C Bastock
KL
*
15
10
1
F Fletcher
HJZ
18
1
1
H Anderson
U14 Red
17
7
1
K Symons
OLY
7
1
L Johnson
NTC
17
12
1
S Tooze
U14 Red
16
33
1
S Mohamad
U14 Red
13
1
T Allocca
GK
15
1
V G Verma
GK
15
1
Z V Toor
U14 Red
17
1
Z Horgan
NTC
18
1
A Milburn
CU R
2
A Swift
GK
15
A Medwin
NTC
17
13
A Weaver
OLY
3
2
A Ditton
GK
15
A Tye
Skilleroos
16
A Smith
B'SIDE
15
3
A Bird
B'SIDE
15
19
A Murfitt
OLY
3
A Whittington
U14 Red
14
A Saracino
U14 Red
10
7
A Papadelias
OLY
5
A Mcgrath
U14 Blue
1
B Karia
GK
15
2
B Kingston
GK
5
B Stewart
CU R
2
B Hurn
KL
*
16
B Althaus
U14 Red
*
18
B Curtis
Skilleroos
14
2
B Farrell
B'SIDE
1
B Zeinert
OLY
17
B Parker
NTC
17
2
B Blackett
KL
2
B Cutler
HJZ
16
2
1
B Crossan
GK
15
2
B Blackaby
HJZ
18
18
B Hawkins
GK
14
1
B Fitzgerald
NTC
18
1
C Smith
CU R
1
C Roberts
NTC
17
1
C Mcpherson
CU R
2
C Verdouw
KL
14
13
C Urquhart
U14 Red
*
4
C Harrex
U14 Blue
2
C Zeeman
U14 Red
*
4
2
C Snell
GK
15
3
D Bone
GK
15
1
D Boulter
GK
15
D Dalton
CU R
2
D Swain
U14 Blue
2
D Gates
KL
*
16
2
D Gardner
KL
*
16
D Hayes
U14 Blue
2
E Craw
NTC
18
7
E Bradford
B'SIDE
14
1
E Craw
Skilleroos
16
9
E Melville
Skilleroos
16
2
E Walker
U14 Blue
1
E Larby
Skilleroos
*
16
4
F Lampasona
KL
*
16
2
F Lewis
Skilleroos
16
F Mcguire
U14 Red
*
3
4
G Rowe
B'SIDE
14
G Crawford
NTC
17
H Moore
GK
9
H Burdon
OLY
16
7
H Moon-Casboult
OLY
2
H Rhodes
U14 Blue
2
1
H Palfreyman
B'SIDE
12
H Dimsey
OLY
9
H Fox
HJZ
18
11
H Ralph
U14 Red
14
13
H Reinbach
CU R
2
1
H Ryan
NTC
18
3
H Fletcher
HJZ
18
1
H Richardson
OLY
16
1
I Abouabdillah
GK
15
1
I Michael
NTC
18
7
I Dineen
OLY
4
I Hudson
CU R
2
I Semmler
U14 Red
15
2
I Gee
NTC
18
1
I Dadswell
NTC
18
J Cunningham
OLY
17
3
J Gangell
CU R
2
J Ross
Skilleroos
16
J Shelton
KL
*
17
1
J Symington
OLY
16
J Schmith
GK
15
J Dawkins
U14 Blue
2
J King
U14 Red
17
6
J Hayers
KL
2
J Pullen
OLY
17
2
J Hall
Skilleroos
16
16
J Cook
GK
15
J Hyland
CU R
2
J Last
Skilleroos
16
8
J Lewincamp
B'SIDE
8
4
J Mulcahy
B'SIDE
1
J Hudson
KL
*
16
1
J Gourlay
B'SIDE
14
10
J Hadolt
GK
9
1
J Johnston
U14 Blue
1
K Fallon
B'SIDE
5
1
K Hatcher
CU R
2
1
K Lucas
OLY
16
4
K Sculthorpe
HJZ
18
7
L Robertson
CU R
2
1
L Mills
CU R
2
L Toselli
B'SIDE
15
11
L Watling
U14 Red
17
6
L O'Moore
HJZ
18
1
L Gentile
HJZ
16
L Kalmeijer
KL
*
17
1
L Dzalakowski
KL
1
L Upton
GK
15
L Flores
U14 Red
14
13
L Langdon
CU R
2
M Blackman
NTC
18
1
M Papastamatis
OLY
11
1
M Johnston
NTC
18
M Farquhar
Skilleroos
12
2
M Goldsmith
B'SIDE
15
1
M Roberts
B'SIDE
15
1
M Oswin
OLY
1
M Borg
OLY
1
M Semmens
CU R
2
N Scott
Skilleroos
16
1
N Downham
CU R
2
N Walpole
B'SIDE
13
8
N Gibson
B'SIDE
15
2
N Mcgovern
HJZ
18
N Thurstans
U14 Blue
2
1
O Bomford
NTC
18
2
O Bramich
KL
*
16
O Ince
U14 Red
11
6
O Schwarz
Skilleroos
15
2
P Ayton
NTC
18
1
P Johnson
B'SIDE
15
1
P Pavlides
B'SIDE
14
R Andrews
KL
*
17
3
R Morton
U14 Red
16
8
R Nettlefold
HJZ
16
1
R Lulitanond
NTC
18
R Gillam
HJZ
18
13
S Green
CU R
1
1
S Juju
GK
15
S Barwin
CU R
2
S Botte
HJZ
18
S Cornelius
U14 Red
*
8
5
S Cummins
Skilleroos
16
6
S Giannis
U14 Blue
2
S Goodsir
U14 Red
*
3
1
S Norton
OLY
4
S S Uhlén
HJZ
8
3
S Vivarelli
U14 Red
16
4
S Westwood
NTC
18
S Papastamatis
OLY
13
1
1
T Myler
B'SIDE
4
T Aldridge
GK
15
1
T Cross
KL
*
16
T Howell
KL
*
14
1
T Walpole
Skilleroos
16
8
T Butler
U14 Red
1
1
T Penwright
Skilleroos
13
2
T Shadwick
OLY
17
1
W Dayton
Skilleroos
12
W Mcgregor
OLY
17
1
W Tomlin
HJZ
18
Y Anagnostis
B'SIDE
9
7
Z Marklew
HJZ
18
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started