Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
O Dodd
University (17)
1
1
A Baker
BU
1
A Alexander
OLY
3
A Jago
DEV
2
A Ridgway
DEV
1
1
A Mason
BU
1
1
A Muir
University (17)
1
1
A Brica
HJZ
1
A Murfitt
OLY
3
A Fargher
University (17)
1
1
B Joseph
University (17)
1
B Linton
CUFC
1
B Price
DEV
1
B Blackett
YLYA U18 S
2
B Watson
HJZ
1
1
B Fraser
HJZ
1
1
B Allan
OLY
2
1
B Downham
CUFC
1
C Boonstra
YLYA U18 S
1
C Hutton
YLYA U18 S
2
C Dyer
LC
1
1
C Howcroft
University (17)
1
C Byard
BU
1
C Sayers
YLYA U18 S
2
1
C Fleming
HJZ
2
C Bird
DEV
1
2
C Wright
BU
1
C Bastock
YLYA U18 S
2
D Gofton
SH U20 Sta
3
D Williams
CUFC
1
D Ward-Mcconchie
University (17)
1
D Creese
CUFC
1
D Easton
YLYA U18 S
2
D Boothroyd
CUFC
1
E Quarmby
University (17)
1
E Castaneda
SH U20 Sta
3
1
E Fischer
DEV
2
E Fagan
LC
1
F Yeomans
OLY
3
F Aitken
SH U20 Sta
3
1
F Oakes
University (17)
1
G Murchie
BU
1
H Lange
CUFC
1
H Crosby
CUFC
1
H Simeoni
LC
1
H Davies
DEV
2
H Fleming
HJZ
2
2
I Subek
YLYA U18 S
1
J Butler
BU
1
J Carter
SH U20 Sta
3
J Rand
DEV
2
J Rose
HJZ
2
J Ebini
OLY
3
J Bygraves
OLY
2
1
J Calvert
OLY
3
2
J Lesek
OLY
1
J French
HJZ
2
J Hayers
YLYA U18 S
2
J Pullen
HJZ
2
J Hall
YLYA U18 S
2
J Wakefield
YLYA U18 S
1
J Ash-Williams
YLYA U18 S
1
J Callander
HJZ
2
J Dorazio
LC
1
J Randall
CUFC
1
J Boon
BU
1
J Jones
YLYA U18 S
2
1
J Mulungula
SH U20 Sta
1
1
1
K Mccarthy
OLY
3
1
K Barden
DEV
2
K Lyons
LC
1
K Philpott
BU
1
K Vincent
OLY
1
1
L Burt
SH U20 Sta
3
1
L Hart
SH U20 Sta
3
L Jones
DEV
2
L Anderson
HJZ
2
L Urquhart
SH U20 Sta
3
L Knott
DEV
2
1
L Hardwick
OLY
3
L Dzalakowski
YLYA U18 S
2
L Lane
YLYA U18 S
2
L Targett
SH U20 Sta
3
L Mcrae
University (17)
1
L Argent
DEV
2
1
L Bighin
HJZ
2
L Mckerrow
LC
1
M Smith
DEV
2
M Mamic
CUFC
1
M Stack
University (17)
1
M Attfield
OLY
1
1
M Aganas
LC
1
M Ditton
HJZ
1
M Gadd
HJZ
1
M Johnson
DEV
2
M Oh
SH U20 Sta
3
M Edwards
DEV
2
M Bywaters
LC
1
M Herbert
HJZ
2
M Peisker
BU
1
M Harris
OLY
1
M Roberts
DEV
2
M Voss
CUFC
1
M Roberts
BU
1
M Smith
SH U20 Sta
2
N Reid
HJZ
1
N Rumney
University (17)
1
N Downham
CUFC
1
N O'Connell
YLYA U18 S
1
N Thomas
SH U20 Sta
2
N Zammit
OLY
3
N Clarke
BU
1
N Smithies-Sharples
OLY
2
O Conforti
SH U20 Sta
3
1
1
O Brindley
BU
1
O Kershaw
BU
1
P Sculthorpe
SH U20 Sta
2
7
P Ollington
YLYA U18 S
2
R Morton
SH U20 Sta
3
R Pitchford
YLYA U18 S
2
R Moynihan
CUFC
1
1
R Gill-Spraque
University (17)
1
R Amani
CUFC
1
1
1
R Backhouse
HJZ
1
R Moreton
LC
1
S Hills
OLY
3
2
S Tuyishime
OLY
3
1
S Vivarelli
YLYA U18 S
2
1
S Papastamatis
HJZ
1
S Mcallister
BU
1
S Reynolds
HJZ
2
T Lokoes
YLYA U18 S
2
1
1
T Pearce
DEV
2
T Pitt
CUFC
1
T Riley
HJZ
1
T Shreeve
YLYA U18 S
1
1
T Green
HJZ
1
T Nast
LC
1
W Compagne
LC
1
W Tedeschi
LC
1
W Ertler
DEV
2
W Hogge
BU
1
W Robbins
OLY
3
W Smith
LC
1
W Tomlin
HJZ
1
W Brooks
HJZ
1
Y Koryom
LC
1
Y Skalkos
SH U20 Sta
2
Z Flanagan
University (17)
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started