Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Over 35s
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
Southern Over 35s
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Pace
NTE
16
20
J Cairns
RU
14
19
R Lebski
NTE
18
17
1
J Lumb
RU
18
15
M Otto
HU
20
14
1
K Barker
CLAR
13
12
1
J Brown
CLAR
17
11
S Shellard
UNI
17
11
A Russell
RU
19
10
R Ketchell
NTE
18
10
M Rahni
HU
19
9
A Bellini
HU
20
8
A Ruzigandekwe
HU
18
8
2
C Green
UNI
13
8
1
M Driessen
UNI
14
8
R Leszczynski
NTE
15
7
S Vernon
NTE
18
7
D Forbes
NTE
*
17
5
E Brown
CLAR
16
5
1
A Pryer
CLAR
14
4
1
D Pasten
HU
18
4
J Whetlor
BSIDE
16
4
R Wilson
NTE
18
4
1
Y ( Lalung
BSIDE
19
4
D Visentin
RU
18
3
D Majak
HU
10
3
J Gatera
HU
20
3
2
J Sugden
CLAR
16
3
J Holliday
RU
18
3
S Quin
BSIDE
19
3
S Gebka
NTE
14
3
A Campbell
BSIDE
19
2
B Michell
NTE
14
2
1
G Dickinson
RU
9
2
G Parkes
UNI
19
2
2
I Walker
HU
9
2
K Quan
HU
13
2
M Ambrose
HU
14
2
1
M Gadd
CLAR
10
2
M Edwards
CLAR
5
2
R Bolton
CLAR
14
2
R Briggs
UNI
14
2
S Cranfield
RU
12
2
B Pullen
BSIDE
2
1
C Cooke
BSIDE
14
1
C Hargrave
UNI
18
1
C Crawford
RU
16
1
D Auton
CLAR
10
1
D O'Brien
UNI
13
1
G Swain
UNI
6
1
G Plunkett
CLAR
9
1
G Tyson
BSIDE
19
1
H Mueller
RU
16
1
J Yoon
HU
3
1
J Fitzpatrick
RU
16
1
J Mcintyre
CLAR
11
1
J Vasquez
HU
19
1
1
K H Oh
UNI
17
1
1
L Mcguinness
CLAR
13
1
M Williams
RU
15
1
P Enkelaar
UNI
2
1
R Nicholson
CLAR
16
1
R Graham
BSIDE
19
1
R Pockett
UNI
4
1
S Vargas
HU
14
1
1
S Kamara
HU
11
1
S Elliott
CLAR
9
1
S Mallick
UNI
15
1
T Pilkington
UNI
15
1
2
W Cuellar
HU
10
1
A Czyzowicz
NTE
17
1
A Whykes
UNI
10
A Leszczynski
NTE
18
A Poole
UNI
16
A Waddington
BSIDE
19
A Daley
UNI
7
A Grzinic
BSIDE
1
A Jones
HU
18
B Foreman
NTE
3
1
B Horgan
RU
7
B Jones
RU
14
B Nielsen
BSIDE
16
B Teale
UNI
3
C Eickhoff
BSIDE
5
C Leszczynski
NTE
8
C Mingari
BSIDE
19
D Hayes
HU
20
1
D Green
UNI
16
D Kruijver
NTE
1
D Reeve
RU
12
1
E Walker
NTE
17
G Andrews
CLAR
18
G Hallam
CLAR
12
1
G Nichols
UNI
4
G Marrero
BSIDE
19
I Welch
RU
10
J Forbes
CLAR
13
J Rackham
RU
11
J D Falco
UNI
4
J Link
BSIDE
16
J Knight
BSIDE
18
J Tello
CLAR
7
K Igba
CLAR
12
L Peterson
RU
10
M Gobbey
CLAR
11
2
M Davis
CLAR
17
M Easton
UNI
10
1
M Mcintyre
CLAR
14
M Shreeve
NTE
13
M Mohamed
HU
5
O Taplin
BSIDE
18
P Ochaya
HU
11
P Appleton
RU
7
P Leung
UNI
13
1
P Fowler
NTE
18
R Bowden
BSIDE
19
S Mohamad
CLAR
11
S Revell
NTE
3
S Orlowski
NTE
16
S Conforti
CLAR
1
T Ray
RU
12
T Lee
HU
8
1
1
T Melville
BSIDE
19
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started