Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2013 Premier Men's Futsal
2013 Premier Women's Futsal
2013 Social Men's Black
2013 Social Men's Blue
2013 Social Men's Green
2013 Social Men's Red
2013 Social Mixed Futsal Black
2013 Social Mixed Futsal Red
2013 Social Women's Futsal
U/10 Futsal Launceston
U/11 Futsal Launceston
U/12 Futsal Launceston
U/13 Futsal Launceston
U/14 Futsal Launceston
U/15 Futsal Launceston
U/16 Futsal Launceston
U/9 Futsal Launceston
U7/8 Futsal Launceston
Victory League
Forestry Tasmania Northern Women's Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Under 20s
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Southern League 1
Fixtures/Results
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Johnson
Southern Under 15 Girls
19
49
A Medwin
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
24
M Delaney
Tilford Zebras
13
24
B Davison
Clarence
19
23
A Coles
Tilford Zebras
15
16
E Barrow
New Town Eagles
19
15
M Stoye
Olympia
20
13
1
S Cretu
Taroona
13
13
A Davison
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
11
E Thurlow
Clarence
14
11
M Lees
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
11
1
N O'Brien
Clarence
8
11
1
A V Dongen
University
12
10
M Roche
Taroona
14
10
B Fitzgerald
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
9
J Riddle
Kingborough Lions
12
9
J Downham
Clarence
19
9
M Blackman
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
9
S Self
Taroona
8
8
B Woolley
Clarence
13
6
C Tye
Tilford Zebras
17
6
G Jack
Taroona
15
6
J Rogers
New Town Eagles
5
6
M Graham
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
6
O Karas
Clarence
16
6
R C Mendoza
Tilford Zebras
11
6
T Thomas
Taroona
5
6
E V Dongen
University
13
5
J Dobbie
Clarence
18
5
K Nichols
Tilford Zebras
17
5
1
L Edwards
Clarence
18
5
1
M Walton
Southern Under 15 Girls
18
5
T Roy
Clarence
8
5
1
T Norris
Kingborough Lions
15
5
1
A Saunders
Olympia
6
4
B Parker
Southern Under 15 Girls
1
4
E Struwe
Tilford Zebras
17
4
K Hibberd
Clarence
19
4
L Negri
New Town Eagles
6
4
L Griffiths-Lee
New Town Eagles
4
4
T Ford
New Town Eagles
6
4
1
Z Lovell
University
14
4
A Ahearne
Tilford Zebras
12
3
E Bowditch
University
10
3
I Moutsatsos
Tilford Zebras
10
3
K Konings
Taroona
4
3
M Venetsanakos
Olympia
10
3
N Krelling
Taroona
19
3
N Murray
New Town Eagles
19
3
S Mulu
New Town Eagles
17
3
A Clark
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
2
A Gibbons
New Town Eagles
13
2
C Nowicki
Olympia
3
2
C Cupit
Taroona
11
2
D Brown
Olympia
17
2
E Coleman
Kingborough Lions
15
2
E Brothers
Kingborough Lions
9
2
E Schmidt
Clarence
18
2
E D Jong
University
16
2
H Arnol
New Town Eagles
11
2
I Donnet-Jones
University
2
2
J Bender
Southern Under 15 Girls
19
2
K Chambers
Tilford Zebras
2
2
K Penman
New Town Eagles
18
2
L Macgregor
University
1
2
M Obrien
Olympia
4
2
M Steiner
Kingborough Lions
4
2
M Morris
Olympia
20
2
N Fleming
Kingborough Lions
18
2
N Hale
Olympia
8
2
1
R Livermore
Taroona
18
2
1
R Oakes
University
12
2
R Iles
Kingborough Lions
17
2
S Freeman
University
2
2
S Nellis
Clarence
1
2
S Kostiuk
Kingborough Lions
12
2
V Hodgman
Kingborough Lions
8
2
A Weidinger
Clarence
9
1
A Berry
Olympia
1
1
A Johnstone
Clarence
2
1
C Hale
Olympia
*
5
1
C Roberts
Southern Under 15 Girls
20
1
C Fondacaro
Kingborough Lions
8
1
C Williams-Mcnally
Olympia
6
1
C Goss
Clarence
2
1
D Kannegiesser
Clarence
2
1
D Baltic
Tilford Zebras
14
1
E Fulton
Kingborough Lions
17
1
E Ortmann
Tilford Zebras
9
1
E Gavalas
Southern Under 15 Girls
1
1
E Cazaly
Tilford Zebras
1
1
G Morrissey
Taroona
6
1
H Fitzgerald
Tilford Zebras
5
1
1
I Pryer
Tilford Zebras
9
1
J Clark
Clarence
4
1
J Mayne
University
19
1
K Eijdenberg
University
4
1
K Vienna-Hallam
Olympia
16
1
1
L Mclean-Freestone
Kingborough Lions
6
1
L Price
Taroona
18
1
M Westcott
Clarence
12
1
M Sutton
Tilford Zebras
19
1
M Dabner
New Town Eagles
2
1
M Orlowski
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
1
N Rundle
Kingborough Lions
1
1
O Ashmore
Clarence
2
1
P Grimsey
Olympia
16
1
1
P Hay
New Town Eagles
2
1
R Yeomans
Clarence
13
1
S Sammut
Clarence
7
1
T Leszczynski
New Town Eagles
17
1
Z Dixon
Clarence
4
1
A Jarvis
Tilford Zebras
2
A Wilson
University
16
A Kelly
Kingborough Lions
1
A Foster
University
1
A Karagiannakis
Tilford Zebras
2
A Cox
University
1
A Patterson-Robert
Taroona
2
A Denholm
Tilford Zebras
11
A Jones
Olympia
1
A V D Niet
Clarence
2
A Steenbergen
Kingborough Lions
3
A Choi
University
3
A Nitneth
Tilford Zebras
8
B Raymond
Taroona
2
B Allen
New Town Eagles
15
B Jago
University
14
C Cannan
Taroona
7
C Ketley
Tilford Zebras
16
1
C Nichols
Olympia
1
C Smart
Olympia
1
C Hall
Taroona
4
C Ryan
New Town Eagles
5
C Clarke
Kingborough Lions
2
C Cartwright
University
15
C James
Kingborough Lions
18
C Lennon
University
3
C Sargent
Tilford Zebras
9
C Cox-Haines
University
14
D Parsell
Taroona
1
D Price
Clarence
1
D Raymond
Taroona
9
D Reale
University
8
D Raymond
Taroona
15
E Vienna-Hallam
Olympia
1
E Devlin
Taroona
1
E Norton
University
1
E G Law
University
1
E Piesse
Olympia
13
E Wiggins
New Town Eagles
17
E Murdoch
Clarence
13
E Donnet-Jones
University
1
E Claridge
New Town Eagles
1
E Renshaw
Kingborough Lions
1
F Heather
University
2
F Crocker
Clarence
21
G Boyle
Kingborough Lions
4
G Terry
New Town Eagles
1
G Fox
New Town Eagles
2
G Mitchell
Olympia
16
G Ratcliffe
Clarence
1
G Hadden
New Town Eagles
*
5
G Griffiths-Lee
New Town Eagles
9
G Wassif
Taroona
1
H Manuela
Taroona
2
H Cox
Clarence
1
H Mckay
Taroona
13
H Moult
University
2
H Fraser
Taroona
2
H Upston
Taroona
20
I Green
Kingborough Lions
12
I Ferrier
University
1
I Gee
Southern Under 15 Girls
1
I Dadswell
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
J Shaw
University
2
J Stewart
Kingborough Lions
18
J Archer
Clarence
3
J Fulton
Kingborough Lions
15
J Thorpe
Olympia
14
J T Turvey
Southern Under 15 Girls
1
J Lockley
New Town Eagles
4
J Otto
University
3
J Manuela
Taroona
13
J Priest
Clarence
20
J Russell
New Town Eagles
9
J Mcginty
University
3
J Nichols
Olympia
16
J Ryan
Tilford Zebras
3
J Guevara
Clarence
4
K Ponting
New Town Eagles
19
K Wright
Olympia
14
K Stone
Tilford Zebras
19
K Mason
Olympia
3
K Mcnally
New Town Eagles
17
K Nichols
New Town Eagles
1
K Daly
Taroona
14
K Carrick
Olympia
6
L Massie
Olympia
20
L Minnebo
Kingborough Lions
1
L Kallonen
Taroona
1
L Trewartha
Taroona
3
L Donoghue
Tilford Zebras
14
L S Bremner
Taroona
1
L Rutherford
Taroona
1
L Vialle
Kingborough Lions
5
M Sward
New Town Eagles
4
M Scott
University
12
M Cullen
University
14
M Anderson
Kingborough Lions
15
M Johnston
Southern Under 15 Girls
19
M Howard
University
15
M Pennicott
Tilford Zebras
1
M Tadros
University
2
M Baker
Olympia
2
M Wedge
Southern Under 15 Girls
1
M E Port
Taroona
4
N Lazarus
New Town Eagles
2
N Price
Tilford Zebras
1
N Cavarretta
Olympia
2
O Young
University
3
P Baker
Tilford Zebras
4
P Hextall
Tilford Zebras
5
P Rietveld
University
16
R Fitzpatrick
New Town Eagles
1
R Prior
Taroona
19
R Schuettpelz
Clarence
12
R Hamilton
Taroona
1
S Ormandy-Neale
Taroona
1
S Rose
Taroona
1
S Fitzpatrick
New Town Eagles
1
S Fleming
Olympia
20
S Fry
Olympia
13
S Wikeley
Kingborough Lions
3
1
S Harris
New Town Eagles
4
S Curtain
Taroona
11
S Vienna-Hallam
Olympia
1
S Cook
Olympia
1
S Bale
University
5
S Westwood
Southern Under 15 Girls
21
S Stevens
Taroona
13
S Sabra
New Town Eagles
18
1
T Tomac
Tilford Zebras
19
V Johnson
Olympia
1
Z Dunstan
University
1
Z Grantham
Taroona
1
Z Nichols
New Town Eagles
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started