Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Salter
Souoth Hob
11
2
2
1
N Downham
Clarence United
8
1
A Ali
Hobart United
7
A Moutwari
New Town Eagles
14
A Bett
Taroona FC Black
12
4
A Oh
Taroona FC Black
*
13
5
A Ngor
Hobart United
3
A Kalbfell
New Town Eagles
14
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Kalogeropoulos
Taroona FC White
10
A Nichols
Kingborough Lions Black
13
A Suttil
Kingborough Lions Blue
8
2
A Gebreselassie
Hobart United
5
3
B Link
Taroona FC White
11
B Grove
Taroona FC White
11
B Crossan
Clarence United
14
2
B Cobern
New Town Eagles
14
B Wise
Clarence United
15
4
1
B Hawkins
Clarence United
13
2
B Shisanya
Kingborough Lions Blue
12
B Oh
Taroona FC Black
13
3
C Smith
Clarence United
15
18
1
C Mcpherson
Clarence United
2
C Nicholls
Olympia FC Warriors
9
C Chatterton
Olympia FC Warriors
12
C Hutton
Kingborough Lions Blue
5
1
C Eggers
Kingborough Lions Black
8
1
C Sayers
Kingborough Lions Black
*
15
1
1
C Snell
Clarence United
12
11
1
C Baldwin
Olympia FC Warriors
8
C Laurence
New Town Eagles
15
11
D Chintock
Kingborough Lions Black
*
14
2
D Rahmanovic
Kingborough Lions Black
14
12
1
D Swain
Souoth Hob
12
1
D Yannarakis
Souoth Hob
13
1
D Gates
Kingborough Lions Black
13
1
D Winter
Kingborough Lions Black
14
5
D Boothroyd
Clarence United
8
1
D Mcevoy
Kingborough Lions Blue
10
D Snell
Clarence United
12
1
E Melville
Olympia FC Warriors
13
1
1
E Cantwell
Souoth Hob
13
5
E Micheal
Hobart United
7
1
1
E Mason
Kingborough Lions Black
*
15
1
F Lampasona
Kingborough Lions Black
*
15
5
1
F Mcguire
Taroona FC White
10
2
1
G Deayton
New Town Eagles
14
2
G Chulo
Hobart United
6
2
G Muhammed
Hobart United
7
1
G Earney
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
1
G Odell-Tyson
Taroona FC Black
*
13
G Gebresellasie
Hobart United
7
2
1
H Mokonen
Hobart United
7
H Massie
Taroona FC White
11
1
H Moore
New Town Eagles
6
H Tulumovic
Taroona FC White
11
1
1
H Barnhoorn
Souoth Hob
8
1
1
H Hurd
Souoth Hob
13
2
H Ralph
Taroona FC Black
13
7
1
H Stanton
New Town Eagles
14
H Fleming
Souoth Hob
1
H Richardson
Olympia FC Warriors
13
H Tchong
Kingborough Lions Black
1
I Enslow
Olympia FC Warriors
10
4
I Francis
Taroona FC White
11
1
I Semmler
Taroona FC Black
12
1
J Casboult
Olympia FC Warriors
11
8
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Hudspeth
Taroona FC Black
12
1
1
J Kent
Olympia FC Warriors
10
J Shelton
Kingborough Lions Black
*
13
J Waller
Taroona FC Black
12
J Khasif
Hobart United
1
2
J Knapp
New Town Eagles
3
J Gilham
Hobart United
6
1
J King
Souoth Hob
9
1
J Mazzone
Souoth Hob
6
J Coady
Kingborough Lions Blue
6
1
J Parkyn
Kingborough Lions Blue
11
J Voss
Olympia FC Warriors
5
3
J Horstman
Taroona FC Black
*
15
3
J V D Steege
Kingborough Lions Black
14
3
J Ash-Williams
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
2
J Bush
Kingborough Lions Black
1
J Gardner
Taroona FC Black
12
5
J Oh-Marris
Taroona FC White
10
1
J Mulcahy
Taroona FC White
12
1
1
J Morrison
Kingborough Lions Blue
9
J P Manzi
Hobart United
2
J Rutherford
Souoth Hob
7
1
J Hadolt
New Town Eagles
14
J Houston
Clarence United
10
5
2
J Ashby
Souoth Hob
2
J Boks
Kingborough Lions Black
13
K Hatcher
Clarence United
2
1
K Williams
Kingborough Lions Blue
7
K Kon
Hobart United
2
L Robertson
Clarence United
8
1
L Kreutzheide
Taroona FC Black
12
3
L V Robins
Souoth Hob
13
L Kalbfell
New Town Eagles
14
L Maher
Clarence United
14
L Matthews
Clarence United
15
3
L Mills
Clarence United
8
L Ransome
Taroona FC White
11
L Caro
Kingborough Lions Blue
9
5
L Gentile
Taroona FC White
10
L Odell-Tyson
Taroona FC White
11
5
L Noble
Kingborough Lions Blue
*
9
M Hastie
Souoth Hob
12
4
1
M Rees
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
1
M Moon-Casboult
Olympia FC Warriors
13
6
1
M Allie
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
M French
Kingborough Lions Blue
10
1
M Mckeown
Kingborough Lions Black
*
9
1
M Cross
Taroona FC White
11
2
M Oswin
Olympia FC Warriors
11
1
M Kon
Hobart United
4
M Kahles
Taroona FC White
1
M Nielsen
Kingborough Lions Black
*
13
3
M Lukic
Kingborough Lions Black
13
2
1
M Voss
Clarence United
12
1
M Warrington
Olympia FC Warriors
13
1
M Smith
Souoth Hob
3
1
N Wilcox
Kingborough Lions Blue
12
N Goodsir
Souoth Hob
2
N Murgatroyd
Taroona FC Black
14
10
N Gunson
Souoth Hob
12
1
1
N Kains
Taroona FC Black
12
1
N O'Connell
Kingborough Lions Black
1
N Revell
New Town Eagles
5
O Gallagher
Clarence United
8
P Gee
Taroona FC Black
12
4
P Daengdej
Souoth Hob
2
R Andrews
Souoth Hob
8
12
R Morton
Souoth Hob
1
1
R Allchin
Olympia FC Warriors
14
4
R Hansen
Olympia FC Warriors
12
4
R Longden
New Town Eagles
15
9
R Williams
Souoth Hob
13
1
R Babiker
Hobart United
7
5
R Amani
Clarence United
13
7
3
R Barwin
Clarence United
2
1
R Snow
Taroona FC White
11
1
1
S Mohamed
Hobart United
7
6
S Koutoulis
Souoth Hob
8
3
S Tooze
Souoth Hob
1
1
S Brown
Clarence United
13
S Cornelius
Souoth Hob
1
1
S Goodsir
Taroona FC White
10
1
S Heathcote
New Town Eagles
14
8
S Jones
Hobart United
2
S Nash
Taroona FC Black
12
S Willcox
Kingborough Lions Blue
12
1
1
S Vanzino
Taroona FC Black
12
T T Lay
Hobart United
7
9
T Shanley
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
T Butler
New Town Eagles
9
2
T Duncan
New Town Eagles
14
2
T Lampasona
Kingborough Lions Blue
*
9
1
T Shadwick
Olympia FC Warriors
9
V Sithole
Kingborough Lions Blue
1
W Aitken
Kingborough Lions Black
6
1
W Hurley
Clarence United
12
1
W Richardson
Souoth Hob
7
5
W Thomas
New Town Eagles
15
3
W Tomlin
Souoth Hob
4
1
Y Ali
Hobart United
7
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started