Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 16 Youth B
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Under 16 Youth B
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Buktenica
Taroona
7
1
H Young
Beachside Barker
11
22
1
A Milburn
Clarence United White
13
A Ali
Hobart United
12
1
A Moutwari
Olympia FCW White
*
16
A Painter
Taroona
2
A Chladil
Beachside Fisher
1
A Griffiths
Beachside Barker
13
A Colanzi
Hobart Zebras
2
A Ditton
Hobart Zebras
3
1
A Richards
Hobart Zebras
9
2
A Amiri
Clarence United Red
*
20
A D Silva
Clarence United White
5
A Kalogeropoulos
Taroona
10
A Maree
Beachside Barker
13
A Bird
Beachside Fisher
1
2
A Wilson
Beachside Barker
13
A Donoghue
Beachside Fisher
2
B Kingston
Olympia FCW Blue
8
1
B Stewart
Clarence United White
13
B Wells
Hobart Zebras
7
2
B Read
Hobart Zebras
13
B Farrell
Beachside Fisher
1
B Hart
Hobart Zebras
11
B Grove
Taroona
13
B Zeinert
Clarence United Red
*
15
2
1
B Dangi
Hobart United
2
B Aaltonen
Taroona
12
B Crossan
Clarence United White
13
B Wise
Clarence United Red
14
1
B Stephens
Clarence United White
13
C Smith
Olympia FCW Blue
11
16
C Mcpherson
Clarence United White
13
2
C Nicholls
Olympia FCW Blue
11
1
C Chatterton
Olympia FCW White
14
3
C Nowacki
Clarence United Red
13
C Urquhart
Beachside Fisher
1
C Wood
Hobart Zebras
13
2
1
C Harrex
Taroona
9
C Nkurunziza
Hobart United
11
C Dagu
Hobart United
4
C Baldwin
Olympia FCW White
12
1
1
C Dodgshun
Beachside Barker
12
2
1
D Felsch
Clarence United Red
*
14
1
D Boulter
Hobart Zebras
13
1
1
D Mackintosh
Beachside Barker
10
D Swain
U16 SH Fle
10
D Wright
U16 SH Fle
10
D Lashmar
Olympia FCW White
12
12
1
D Byers
Taroona
1
D Thapa
Hobart United
11
2
D Boothroyd
Clarence United White
4
1
E Staley
U16 SH Fle
10
3
E Salter
U16 SH Fle
10
1
E Jay
Beachside Fisher
1
E Bosco
Hobart United
1
E Latiko
Hobart United
9
6
E Clements
Olympia FCW Blue
11
3
E Melville
Olympia FCW White
*
15
5
E Cantwell
U16 SH Fle
9
3
F Charles
Beachside Barker
13
F Kinghorn-Lewis
U16 SH Fle
1
F Abdulhakim
Hobart United
1
F Mcguire
U16 SH Fle
10
3
F Bradbury
Beachside Barker
11
1
F Lagu
Hobart United
12
G Peggy
Clarence United Red
*
15
7
G Puli
Hobart Zebras
13
2
H Burdon
Clarence United Red
14
H Grafanakis
Hobart Zebras
7
H Rhodes
Olympia FCW Blue
11
9
H Semmens
Hobart Zebras
10
5
H Black
Olympia FCW Blue
7
H Jacobson
Taroona
13
H Amiri
Clarence United White
6
H Aiton
Hobart Zebras
1
H Dimsey
Clarence United Red
12
H Hurd
U16 SH Fle
10
1
1
H Mcshane
Hobart Zebras
12
1
H Richardson
Olympia FCW Blue
11
I Francis
Taroona
12
1
I Hudson
Clarence United White
13
1
I Mcginn
Taroona
1
I Douglas
U16 SH Fle
7
J Casboult
Olympia FCW Blue
11
1
J Kent
Olympia FCW White
13
J Mullen
Hobart Zebras
2
J Symington
Clarence United Red
14
J Khasif
Hobart United
7
11
1
J Gilham
Hobart United
11
1
J King
U16 SH Fle
1
J Maw
Hobart Zebras
10
J P - Baker
Taroona
2
J Rose
Beachside Barker
13
J Hamilton
Beachside Barker
13
8
1
J Voss
Olympia FCW White
*
16
7
J Laurence
Hobart Zebras
2
J Hyland
Clarence United White
13
J Oates
Hobart Zebras
13
J Peterson
Taroona
2
J Schultz
U16 SH Fle
1
J Oh-Marris
U16 SH Fle
7
J Sullivan
Olympia FCW White
10
J Clifford
Beachside Barker
12
J Mulcahy
Taroona
5
6
J Hudson
Taroona
1
J Clapham
U16 SH Fle
8
J P Manzi
Hobart United
12
1
J Hadolt
Olympia FCW Blue
11
1
J Rwot
Hobart United
6
K Hatcher
Olympia FCW Blue
11
1
K Lickiss
Beachside Fisher
1
K Ryan
Taroona
1
K Lucas
Olympia FCW Blue
6
K Kon
Hobart United
12
1
K Prendergast
Olympia FCW White
*
17
5
K Kon
Hobart United
8
L Littlejohn
Clarence United Red
5
L Robertson
Clarence United White
*
16
1
L Kreutzheide
Olympia FCW White
*
12
2
L V Robins
U16 SH Fle
10
L Matthews
Clarence United Red
14
5
L Mills
Clarence United White
*
13
9
L Oh-Marris
Taroona
11
1
L Ustav
Hobart United
6
L Langdon
Clarence United Red
11
M Hayes
Beachside Fisher
1
M Papastamatis
Hobart Zebras
10
M Hastie
U16 SH Fle
7
1
M Rees
Olympia FCW Blue
10
M Rostami
Clarence United White
5
M Rebechi
Hobart Zebras
11
10
M Cross
Taroona
12
1
M Oswin
Olympia FCW White
14
1
M Waters
Hobart Zebras
12
2
M Fujiura
Taroona
1
M Gardner
Beachside Fisher
1
M Hurd
U16 SH Fle
1
M Winter
Taroona
1
M Borg
Olympia FCW Blue
11
M Semmens
Clarence United Red
13
M Warrington
Olympia FCW Blue
11
1
M Khasif
Hobart United
8
3
1
N Downham
Clarence United White
*
16
N Walpole
Taroona
8
6
N Westenberg
Beachside Barker
1
N Navidad-Hewer
Taroona
1
O Gallagher
Clarence United Red
*
16
21
O Gorringe
Taroona
12
2
O Luders
Beachside Barker
2
O Burrell
Beachside Fisher
1
O Rose-Watson
Beachside Barker
3
O Willink
Beachside Barker
1
P Johnson
Taroona
10
6
R Law
Beachside Fisher
1
R Andrews
U16 SH Fle
4
7
R Dodd
Beachside Fisher
1
R Allchin
Olympia FCW White
14
15
R Hansen
Olympia FCW White
14
1
R Fieldhouse
Taroona
4
3
R Babiker
Clarence United Red
*
17
7
S Koutoulis
U16 SH Fle
10
5
S Mariel
Hobart United
8
1
S Barwin
Clarence United White
8
2
S Boscoe
Olympia FCW White
14
S Botte
Hobart Zebras
1
S Campbell
Clarence United White
13
1
S Dennis
Olympia FCW White
11
S Giannis
Beachside Fisher
1
S Goodsir
U16 SH Fle
9
1
S Jones
Beachside Fisher
2
1
S Jones
Hobart United
12
1
S Mulcahy
Beachside Barker
13
9
S Wilkins
Beachside Fisher
3
1
1
S Carson
Hobart United
2
S Little
Beachside Barker
13
4
S Hay
Hobart Zebras
13
S P Roach
Hobart Zebras
1
1
T Allocca
Hobart Zebras
8
1
T Walpole
U16 SH Fle
5
2
T Quick
Olympia FCW White
12
3
T Shadwick
Olympia FCW Blue
11
1
U Adhikari
Clarence United Red
*
26
1
U Rai
Clarence United White
*
5
V Mukundu
Clarence United Red
3
W Hurley
Clarence United Red
14
W Mcgregor
Olympia FCW Blue
8
3
W Richardson
U16 SH Fle
10
6
W Squires
Taroona
9
1
Y Ali
Hobart United
11
2
Y Cumming
Clarence United White
1
Z Cavarretta
Hobart United
5
1
Z Roulias
Clarence United White
2
Z Youssef
Beachside Fisher
2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started