Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Summer Cup Under 18s
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Summer Cup Under 18s
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Wikeley
K L
2
2
N Ashlin
BS
4
2
2
J Bygraves
OLY White
3
1
J Gentile
OLY Blue
4
1
1
J Herweynen
K L
3
1
L Phillips
OLY White
4
1
M Hennessy
OLY Blue
5
2
1
M Bomford
BS
4
2
1
M Howard
H U
3
1
M Stalker
OLY Blue
5
1
N Sharples
OLY Blue
4
1
P Marshall
BS
2
1
S Hills
OLY White
4
1
1
S Jones
H U
4
1
S Tuyishime
H U
3
1
T Little
OLY Blue
3
1
T Herweynen
K L
3
1
T Martin
BS
4
2
1
A Alexander
OLY Blue
3
A Farquhar
OLY Blue
1
A Ngor
H U
3
1
A Magar
H U
3
A Pavlides
OLY Blue
4
A Gardam
BS
4
B Ellis
K L
5
B Dangi
H U
3
B Allan
OLY Blue
5
4
C Apted
OLY White
1
C Barling
BS
4
2
C Bastock
K L
5
D Chintock
K L
5
D Easton
K L
4
F Lampasona
K L
4
F Yeomans
OLY White
3
G T Smith
K L
3
H Lange
OLY Blue
5
1
H Ross
OLY White
3
1
H Bird
BS
4
H Moss
BS
4
I Clack
OLY Blue
5
7
I Lorube
H U
3
J Ebini
OLY Blue
5
J Khasif
H U
3
J Calvert
OLY Blue
5
J Mckay
K L
3
J Lesek
OLY Blue
3
J Rowbottom
OLY White
3
J Gobbey
BS
3
2
2
J Cavarretta
H U
3
J Sammut
OLY Blue
2
J Nkoso
H U
2
J Lilley
OLY Blue
1
J Mulungula
OLY White
4
1
J Eickhoff
BS
4
J Toselli
BS
3
K Mccarthy
OLY White
3
2
K Hoddy
K L
4
1
K Biggar
BS
2
K Dah
H U
3
K Vincent
OLY White
2
4
L Dimsey
K L
5
L Sadler
BS
4
L Nuwayo
H U
3
L Lane
K L
4
1
L Baddiley
OLY White
2
1
M Lijnzaad
OLY White
2
M Quick
OLY White
3
M Voss
OLY White
3
1
M Piesse
OLY White
3
M Khasif
H U
3
M Riek
H U
1
M Smith
K L
5
N O'Connell
K L
4
N Thomas
BS
1
N Zammit
OLY Blue
5
1
R Pitchford
K L
5
R Peterson
BS
4
S Dowling
K L
4
S Bird
OLY Blue
4
1
S Louden
OLY White
1
S Flouris
OLY White
1
S Magar
H U
3
T Bellini
OLY Blue
4
3
T Deane
BS
2
2
T Howell
K L
2
T Lichtendonk
K L
3
T Lokoes
K L
5
T Shreeve
K L
3
1
T Skalicky
BS
4
T Willing
OLY White
2
W Ellis
BS
4
W Smith
BS
4
W Squires
H U
3
Z Cavarretta
H U
3
Z Pullen
BS
3
Z Flanagan
OLY White
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started