Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern League 1 Reserves
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern League 1 Reserves
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Edwards
TAR
17
25
1
D Morrison
MET
14
12
D Melville
NEL
17
10
2
R Chipping
MET
13
10
3
R Endall
NEL
17
10
T Young
TAR
10
8
1
B Gilroy
H U
12
7
D Maher-Pyrke
TAR
18
7
J Polkinghorne
SFC
14
7
R Sakul
NEL
17
7
1
K Gill
D U Reserv
5
6
O Garricio
H U
17
6
L Brown
B S
8
5
1
L Huaing
H U
12
5
S Kent
MET
5
5
S Leek
MET
16
5
3
A Otto
H U
11
4
2
A Grzinic
B S
16
4
1
C Sweeney
B S
4
4
D Henderson
B S
3
4
G Mcveigh
TAR
13
4
H Sagawa
TAR
13
4
H Luttmer
TAR
3
4
1
S Mcmanus
B S
16
4
1
T Stoneman
B S
6
4
A Jackson
D U Reserv
8
3
C Peart
SFC
13
3
D Byrne
H U
5
3
D Forbes
B S
18
3
J Collidge
TAR
11
3
L Mcguinness
TAR
16
3
1
1
M Nogajski
D U Reserv
17
3
R Welsh
B S
8
3
1
W Hanley
NEL
1
3
Y G Park
NEL
11
3
A Finch
NEL
8
2
2
A Keygan
B S
2
2
A V D Heuvel
MET
17
2
1
B Gaskell
B S
5
2
B Smedley
MET
14
2
1
C Bailey
NEL
7
2
D Chadwick
B S
5
2
D Carey
TAR
14
2
1
H French
NEL
16
2
J Doran
B S
4
2
J Lockley
D U Reserv
16
2
L Causon
SFC
6
2
L Fazackerley
B S
14
2
L O'Donovan
TAR
9
2
M Hedge
B S
13
2
1
M Blake
NEL
8
2
M Burgess
TAR
7
2
1
M Haslewood
TAR
13
2
P Fisher
B S
6
2
P P Law
H U
10
2
R Stern
MET
2
2
S James
TAR
2
2
S Giudici
SFC
15
2
T Loftus
TAR
3
2
1
T Hoppitt
NEL
13
2
W Lumago
SFC
7
2
1
A Mills
NEL
1
1
A Aboud
SFC
7
1
A Fleming
NEL
6
1
A Lodiong
SFC
5
1
A Ba
H U
7
1
C Marney
MET
12
1
1
D Parsell
TAR
10
1
D Benjamin
D U Reserv
5
1
E Medhurst
MET
18
1
1
E Baseka
MET
13
1
E Brighella
NEL
12
1
G Shor
H U
7
1
H S Jin
D U Reserv
7
1
J Morton
D U Reserv
16
1
2
J Hay
B S
12
1
J Richardson
MET
3
1
J Taylor
TAR
2
1
J Westland
B S
2
1
K M Pyrke
TAR
9
1
K Mcqueen
MET
12
1
2
K Balmer
D U Reserv
6
1
1
L Brouwer
H U
4
1
L Fenton
B S
15
1
M Aliste
H U
3
1
M Langshaw
B S
10
1
M Zeitzen
D U Reserv
4
1
M Lange
NEL
15
1
M Shmelle
SFC
13
1
1
M Otto
H U
9
1
N Daniels
MET
2
1
O Burdon
B S
18
1
1
R Brown
TAR
5
1
R Carey
TAR
2
1
R Mills
NEL
1
1
1
S Young
TAR
12
1
S M Howarth
B S
15
1
1
S Pepper
SFC
4
1
S Hall
MET
1
1
T Kent
MET
8
1
2
T Veness
B S
12
1
V Turner
D U Reserv
12
1
3
W Aboye
H U
11
1
1
A Mcguire
MET
2
1
A Woodward
MET
3
A Kalbfell
D U Reserv
4
A Bellini
H U
7
A Kamara
H U
7
A Burdon
B S
1
A Gaskell
NEL
1
A Taylor
SFC
1
1
A Knight
B S
3
B A A Salam
NEL
3
B Maynard
D U Reserv
5
2
B Hagan
TAR
14
B Coad
H U
1
B Schaap
TAR
1
B Wisbey
TAR
2
B Nelson
SFC
3
B Mathews
TAR
3
B Pullen
B S
2
B Hayes
D U Reserv
6
1
C Johnston
B S
5
C Cooper
H U
14
2
C Unzi
H U
5
C Cooper
H U
13
C Williams
NEL
2
C Hughes
SFC
2
C Baker
D U Reserv
17
1
C Turner
D U Reserv
6
C Westwood
SFC
7
D Hayes
D U Reserv
15
1
D Tarnowka
B S
2
D Bowerman
SFC
6
D Jin
D U Reserv
5
D Johnson
B S
3
D V Veen
SFC
14
1
D Hughes
SFC
12
1
D Ikin
B S
9
D Mcguinness
MET
1
D Nettlefold
SFC
13
1
D Noble
SFC
17
1
D Lodu
SFC
13
2
D Ngor-Apuol
H U
1
D Pasten
H U
4
D Ayton
TAR
3
D Filip
MET
10
D Twine
SFC
3
E Margetts
SFC
2
E Eldayar
H U
1
E Cromer
TAR
4
F Quealy
B S
1
F Drici
H U
1
1
G Hamilton
TAR
2
G Mikajo
SFC
3
G Vu
MET
10
H Mohamad
SFC
5
1
H Dee
H U
9
I Trotter
SFC
3
I Walker
H U
1
I Lodiong
SFC
4
J Fennell
NEL
13
1
J Mwarabu
H U
2
J Cure
D U Reserv
14
J Cherry
TAR
3
J Cross
NEL
1
J Woodberry
B S
1
J Rozynski
MET
2
J Wiggins
MET
2
J Peebles-Stringer
H U
2
J Jacometti
SFC
11
1
J Heiermann
MET
1
J Burridge
TAR
7
J Heather
D U Reserv
10
1
J Wright
TAR
2
J Nkudabanyanka
H U
12
J Bonsange
H U
1
1
K Duggan
SFC
1
K Ho
D U Reserv
5
L Becker
SFC
8
L Wood-Williams
NEL
2
L Herring
MET
6
L Masters
NEL
1
L Atkin
B S
1
L Stanford
MET
13
1
L Temby
H U
1
M Atkinson
TAR
1
M Chapman
D U Reserv
5
M Connolly
D U Reserv
7
M Gasparin
MET
7
M O'Brien
MET
4
M Caulfield
NEL
6
1
M Milic
SFC
18
M Carnes
NEL
16
M Seckington
B S
12
M Mohamad
SFC
1
M Rahni
H U
6
M Chapman
D U Reserv
7
N Hastie
D U Reserv
1
N Abbas
SFC
3
N Sha
H U
2
N Biggar
MET
8
N D Carpentier
NEL
8
N Hallam
D U Reserv
1
N Omy
H U
5
O Abdulhakim
H U
1
O Maxwell
TAR
3
O Mckay
TAR
1
P Hennessy
NEL
7
P Otto
H U
2
P Gale
TAR
1
R Flood
NEL
8
R Chew
NEL
16
2
1
R Cockerell
D U Reserv
17
2
R Hortle
TAR
6
R Maio
NEL
1
R Denholm
NEL
2
S Mohamad
TAR
3
S Iraheta
H U
11
S Cornish
NEL
10
S Walker
MET
8
S Burns
D U Reserv
14
S Bagorski
D U Reserv
15
S Nicholson
SFC
10
S Vargas
H U
3
1
S Young
D U Reserv
9
1
S Geard
D U Reserv
2
S Land
MET
18
S Flonta
TAR
18
1
S Swift
MET
2
1
S Mclarin
NEL
17
4
T Madzikanda
NEL
2
T George
MET
4
T Gordon
B S
2
T Coad
H U
6
T Chatwin
MET
8
1
T Hart
D U Reserv
7
T Knight
MET
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started