Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Yost
Olympia FC Warriors
3
6
G Alcock
U18 Summer
3
6
1
M Hastie
Olympia FC Warriors
3
6
W Richardson
South Hoba
4
6
E Medhurst
HZ
4
3
K Hallam
South Hoba
2
3
K Prendergast
Olympia FC Warriors
4
3
S Tuyishime
Olympia FC Warriors
3
3
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors
4
2
A Wilson
HZ
4
2
B A Maamar
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2
B Jones
HZ
4
2
D Boulter
Glenorchy Knights
3
2
D Taylor
South Hoba
3
2
N Gardner
South Hoba
3
2
R Babiker
HU
3
2
S Juju
South Hobart Red
*
2
2
S Cummins
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
D Clarkson
South Hobart Red
*
3
1
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
F Crespan
South Hobart Red
2
1
F Thoo
HU
2
1
J Casboult
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
J Hayen
South Hobart Red
2
1
J Mazzone
South Hoba
4
1
J Hamilton
U18 Summer
3
1
J Rutherford
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
1
J Young
HZ
3
1
J Ashby
South Hoba
3
1
1
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
L Dzalakowski
South Hobart Red
*
3
1
L Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
M Roberts
U18 Summer
1
1
R Andrews
South Hobart Red
*
3
1
T Lay
HU
3
1
T Hartill
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
W Tomlin
South Hobart Red
2
1
1
A Rooney
Glenorchy Knights
2
A Ali
HU
3
A Cooper-Bagu
HU
3
1
A Hargreaves
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Griffiths
U18 Summer
3
A Smith
HZ
3
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
2
A Maree
U18 Summer
1
A Bird
U18 Summer
3
A Wilson
U18 Summer
3
A Pacey-Mayne
Olympia FC Warriors
*
3
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
3
B Hart
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
B Tilley
South Hoba
3
B Kopper
Glenorchy Knights
1
C Lancaster
HZ
2
C Wood
Glenorchy Knights
3
D Mackintosh
U18 Summer
3
D Haas
Glenorchy Knights
3
D Maxwell
U18 Summer
1
E Reynolds
HZ
1
E Salter
South Hoba
4
E Cantwell
U18 Summer
2
F Charles
U18 Summer
3
G D Chulo
HU
3
G Muhammed
HU
3
G Russell-King
HZ
1
H Rezaie
HU
1
H Young
U18 Summer
3
2
H Barnhoorn
South Hobart Red
*
3
H Idris
HU
2
H Hurd
South Hoba
4
H Amiri
HU
1
H Tchong
South Hoba
4
H D Chulo
HU
3
J Wallace
HZ
4
J King
South Hoba
4
J Ross
Olympia FC Warriors
2
J Clark
HZ
2
J Clifford
U18 Summer
3
J Clapham
HZ
2
J Cacic
Glenorchy Knights
2
J Berry
HZ
4
J Divin
South Hobart Red
1
J Hanigan
U18 Summer
1
J Honig
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Jones
HZ
2
1
1
K Kon
Glenorchy Knights
2
K Pavlides
Olympia FC Warriors
2
K Curtain
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Semmler
South Hobart Red
1
L V Robins
South Hobart Red
2
L Flores
South Hobart Red
2
M Goldsmith
U18 Summer
1
M Russell-King
HZ
1
M Waters
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Bonnitcha
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Hurd
South Hoba
3
M Tarte
South Hobart Red
2
1
M R Codabaccus
U18 Summer
1
M Khasif
HU
3
N Reid
HZ
1
N Quan
South Hoba
1
N Westenberg
U18 Summer
1
O Hugo
South Hoba
1
O Mihal
HZ
1
O Rose-Watson
U18 Summer
3
P Daengdej
South Hoba
4
P Neupane
Glenorchy Knights
1
R Thapa
Glenorchy Knights
2
R Law
U18 Summer
2
R Gebrehit
HU
3
S Koutoulis
South Hobart Red
*
3
S Boscoe
Olympia FC Warriors
2
S Mulcahy
U18 Summer
3
S Harris
HZ
2
S Stankovich
HZ
3
S Alemayehu
HU
3
T Evans
South Hoba
1
T Myler
U18 Summer
1
1
T Fewkes
South Hobart Red
*
4
T Ralph
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Neuberger
HZ
3
1
T Atwell
HZ
3
U Lohchab
HU
3
W Rhodes
HU
3
W Blizzard
HZ
1
W Sartori
HZ
3
X Willis
Glenorchy Knights
1
Z Smith
Glenorchy Knights
2
Z Hussein
HU
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started