Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
Z Horgan
Taroona
5
2
2
B Davies
OLY
3
4
1
A Johnston
CU
3
A Jarvis
HJZ
3
A Ayton
Taroona
5
3
A Smillie
K L
2
A Berry
HJZ
4
A Bowden
HJZ
4
A Vanderniet
CU
4
A Holmes
CU
3
A Riddell
UNI
3
1
A Hale
K L
3
B Thapa
SH Senior
4
B Parker
OLY
3
1
C Roberts
OLY
3
C Stalker
CU
2
C Maundrill
CU
4
C Cranfield
OLY
1
C Clark
SH Senior
3
C Edwards
K L
3
C Birch
Taroona
4
D Parsell
Taroona
5
1
D Kannegiesser
HJZ
4
D Raymond
Taroona
5
E Cropp
UNI
3
E Fader
SH Senior
2
E Norton
UNI
3
1
E Bowditch
UNI
2
E Dick
Taroona
5
E Murdoch
CU
3
E Tatton
K L
3
E Breganti
CU
1
E Craw
OLY
3
1
E Duncombe
UNI
3
2
E Nellis
HJZ
4
E Hall
CU
4
E Mcculloch
SH Senior
4
E Stalker
SH Senior
4
E Stevens
CU
4
E Delaney
HJZ
4
E Cruickshank
Taroona
5
E Fulton
SH Senior
4
3
G Burt
HJZ
3
G Crawford
OLY
3
2
G Carter
SH Senior
4
G Edwards
K L
3
G Furness
K L
3
H Manuela
Taroona
5
H Parish
Taroona
5
H Russell
OLY
1
H Ayton
Taroona
5
1
H Ryan
OLY
2
I Michael
OLY
3
2
I Hoysted
UNI
2
I Declerck
SH Senior
4
I Ferrier
SH Senior
4
1
I Gee
HJZ
3
I Dadswell
K L
3
I D Smit
K L
3
I Kearney
CU
3
I Ottavi
Taroona
5
J Williams
OLY
1
J Farrow
HJZ
4
J Clark
CU
4
J Downham
CU
4
J Harris
HJZ
4
J Newell
CU
1
J Painter
Taroona
4
K Astley
CU
4
K Reid-Clark
UNI
1
K Stanford
CU
3
K Mason
HJZ
4
K Hart
UNI
3
L Cashion
CU
1
L Davis
K L
2
2
L Spandler
HJZ
2
L Kallonen
Taroona
2
L Hickman
K L
3
L Hulton
Taroona
5
4
L S Bremner
Taroona
5
3
L Johnston
CU
4
L Navidad-Hewer
SH Senior
4
L Johnson
OLY
3
4
L Macgregor
UNI
2
M Black
OLY
2
M Blackman
OLY
3
M Iseli
K L
2
M O'Brien
HJZ
4
M Chambers
OLY
2
M James
K L
3
M Johnston
OLY
3
M Coy
SH Senior
4
M George
UNI
3
M Lamprecht
K L
3
M Dabner
UNI
3
M Orlowski
HJZ
4
M Undy
HJZ
4
N Dandolo
UNI
2
N Berrell
SH Senior
4
N Krelling
Taroona
1
N Cavarretta
UNI
3
N Davie
CU
4
N Moutsatsos
HJZ
4
N Gill-Sprague
SH Senior
4
O Bomford
OLY
3
O Gardner
K L
3
O Young
UNI
3
P Lucas
UNI
3
P Clifford
K L
3
P Winter
SH Senior
4
P Hay
HJZ
1
R Eaton
CU
1
R Lulitanond
OLY
3
1
R Hodgson
K L
3
S Richardson
CU
2
S Watkins
K L
3
S Donnelly
CU
3
S Matthew
UNI
2
S Green
K L
1
S Leszczynski
OLY
3
S Sanderson
UNI
3
S Westwood
SH Senior
4
1
S Tye
CU
4
V Castaneda-Harper
K L
1
Z Dunstan
UNI
3
Z Dixon
CU
3
Z Nichols
HJZ
3
Z Blackwood-Coyle
Taroona
5
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started