Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Azab
Olympia FC Warriors
3
6
1
A Gurung
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Crane-French
Kingborough Lions
3
A Boxall
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
A Poole
Kingborough Lions
1
A Mamic
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
A Ambrosino
South Hobart Blue
1
A G Ferreira
South Hobart Blue
2
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
1
B Armstrong
Kingborough Lions
1
1
B M Matthew
South Hobart Red
3
C Ellis
Kingborough Lions
1
C Graham
South Hobart Red
3
1
C Baker
Glenorchy Knights
3
C Mcdonnell
South Hobart Red
3
C Barrett
Kingborough Lions
3
C Mcguinness
Olympia FC Warriors
3
C Bain
South Hobart Blue
3
4
C Miley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
D E Wickham
Glenorchy Knights
1
D Bangu
South Hobart Red
3
1
D Graves
Glenorchy Knights
2
E Mwee
Kingborough Lions
3
E Shepherd
South Hobart Red
3
E Wright
South Hobart Blue
1
E D Vries
South Hobart Blue
2
E Kounelis
South Hobart Red
3
E Forsyth
Kingborough Lions
2
1
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors
2
4
F Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
G Denekew
South Hobart Blue
3
2
G Choi
South Hobart Red
2
H Lamb
South Hobart Blue
3
1
H Oates
South Hobart Blue
3
1
H Bourne
South Hobart Red
1
H Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
2
H Mchugh
South Hobart Blue
2
1
H Blacklow
South Hobart Red
3
2
H Schwarz
Olympia FC Warriors
2
J Bearman
Kingborough Lions
3
J Clothier
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Hall
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Morrisby
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Petersen
Kingborough Lions
2
3
J Pickett
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Hill
Taroona FC
3
J O'Keefe
South Hobart Blue
3
J Koopman
South Hobart Blue
3
2
J Skeggs
Taroona FC
3
J Bird
Taroona FC
2
J Ojwiya
Kingborough Lions
2
J Terhell
South Hobart Blue
3
J Lincolne-Lomax
South Hobart Blue
1
J Banks
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
J Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Otto
South Hobart Red
3
1
K Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
3
6
K Kemp
Glenorchy Knights
3
K Papapostolou
Glenorchy Knights
3
L Dawkins
South Hobart Blue
3
M Lee
South Hobart Blue
3
1
M Puli
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Hall
Kingborough Lions
2
M Collins
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2
M Koutoulis
South Hobart Blue
2
1
M Richardson
Taroona FC
3
M Kvarantan
Glenorchy Knights
3
M Imran
South Hobart Red
3
1
N Smith
Taroona FC
3
N Bonnitcha
Glenorchy Knights
2
N Fraraccio
South Hobart Blue
2
O Shafee
South Hobart Red
3
O James
Kingborough Lions
3
3
O Waters
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
P Kenna
Olympia FC Warriors
3
P March
South Hobart Red
3
P Carlos
South Hobart Red
2
R Thapa
Glenorchy Knights
2
R Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
2
S Woolley
Glenorchy Knights
3
T Kingston
Kingborough Lions
3
T Tolhurst
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
T Bennett
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
T Cordell
South Hobart Blue
3
T Lewis
Kingborough Lions
3
T Mitchell
Taroona FC
3
T Watson
South Hobart Red
2
T Moss
Kingborough Lions
3
1
T Hocking-Cousins
Kingborough Lions
3
1
U Tucceri
South Hobart Red
3
1
2
W King
Kingborough Lions
3
W Simaan
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
Z Hudspeth
Kingborough Lions
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started