Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 13 Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Under 13 Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Kidd
SH Women
9
15
A Clark
OLY
15
8
A Potter
TAR B
*
16
4
A Elnami
SH Women
7
6
A Trojkovic
CSD
16
A Roberts
TAR B
13
3
B Atkins-Gray
CSD
12
1
B Gadon
SH Women
15
16
B Oh
University
11
C Wallace
TAR B
15
C Dobson
Olympia White
*
14
C Harper
University
3
C Ingram
TAR T
13
13
C Reid
Olympia Blue
12
1
C Trojkovic
CSD
16
C Hodgman
TAR T
*
15
2
C Morgan
SH Women
1
D Rhodes
Olympia White
14
D Perigo
CSD
16
12
D Quinn
SH Women
14
8
E Yearsley
OLY
13
3
E Ashmore
OLY
*
15
5
E Shelley
University
11
E Scott
OLY
16
4
E Visentin
Olympia White
*
16
2
E Nikitaras
SH Women
1
E Shepherd
University
11
E Ritchie
TAR B
11
E Woods
Olympia White
14
2
E Lamb
TAR T
13
E Findlay
Olympia Blue
16
4
E Sherlock
TAR B
*
16
2
E Manley
University
11
1
E Massie
TAR B
14
E O'Neile
SH Women
9
E Richmond
Olympia Blue
16
2
E Byard
SH Women
6
F Gwynne
Olympia White
*
16
2
F Jago
SH Women
12
14
F Harkin
University
11
3
G Colavecchio
Olympia White
15
5
G Chambers
Olympia Blue
14
1
G Heyward
TAR T
13
G Mcmullen
OLY
16
2
G Molnar
Olympia White
15
7
H Bryant
TAR T
*
15
I Viner
CSD
14
I Albertini
Olympia Blue
9
I Hine
TAR T
12
1
I Ganey
TAR B
*
16
2
J Harris
Olympia Blue
15
J Ebini
Olympia Blue
16
2
J Mountain
TAR B
14
J Kelly
Olympia Blue
15
5
K Hodge
University
11
K King
TAR T
*
8
K Melville
University
7
L Grafton
OLY
*
16
5
L Jarvis
SH Women
14
6
L Cruickshank
Olympia White
*
16
3
L Casimaty
SH Women
3
L Vanderkelen
Olympia White
8
L Jackson
University
5
L Newton
SH Women
1
L Balmforth
SH Women
1
M C Lewis
CSD
16
1
M Lane
TAR T
*
16
1
M Pocock
CSD
13
M Edwards
TAR T
*
14
4
M Bremmers
OLY
6
M Cane
TAR B
*
17
17
M Harrison
SH Women
1
1
M Coleman
SH Women
13
11
M Lynch
CSD
15
N Millington
TAR B
14
2
N Aitken
OLY
16
2
N Hennekam
CSD
16
O Johnston
University
5
P Zooeff
SH Women
1
P Teale
Olympia Blue
*
14
9
P Watchorn
TAR T
*
11
P Newton
TAR T
12
6
P Wood
SH Women
15
4
R Stanley
TAR B
13
R Cavarretta
Olympia White
15
13
R Allen
University
5
S Buckland
CSD
16
3
S Corcoran
CSD
15
1
S Breckweg
TAR B
13
1
S Townsend
Olympia Blue
*
17
5
S Cook-Martin
Olympia White
*
15
2
S Rackham
SH Women
15
2
S Connell
OLY
12
5
T Hingston
University
11
1
T Stimson
TAR T
*
15
9
T Harkin
University
11
3
V Fry
SH Women
7
Z Barwin
OLY
16
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started