R Sutton |
LIONS |
16 |
68 |
6 |
14 |
B Roennfeldt |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
17 |
36 |
5 |
5 |
D Birchard |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
31 |
5 |
5 |
R Cannizzaro |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
14 |
28 |
9 |
5 |
J Carpenter |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
12 |
27 |
9 |
5 |
J Marsden |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
27 |
11 |
7 |
Z East |
Willaston Junior Colts |
14 |
27 |
9 |
6 |
J Mathews |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
12 |
21 |
3 |
7 |
T Godfrey |
Willaston Junior Colts |
15 |
21 |
7 |
7 |
E Chapman |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
15 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
J Birchard |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
Z Cooper |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
18 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
M Fraser |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
J Allman |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
19 |
18 |
3 |
8 |
T Redden |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
11 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
J Whitelum |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
12 |
17 |
8 |
7 |
L Ellis |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
S Falland |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
15 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
A Clayton |
LIONS |
16 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
M Knox |
Willaston Junior Colts |
14 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
V Ienco |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
16 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
B Fisher |
LIONS |
16 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
D Bussenschutt |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
16 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
H Smart |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
10 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
T C Lane |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
17 |
13 |
12 |
5 |
D Roennfeldt |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
16 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
L Standen |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
13 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
T Fechner |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
17 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
H Bubner |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
11 |
13 |
4 |
J Nicholls |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
14 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
J Tippins |
LIONS |
14 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
J Henke |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
14 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
J Northcott |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
19 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
R Markin |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
16 |
10 |
|
4 |
T Cameron |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
B Rohrlach |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
14 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
C Schmidt |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
I Werner |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
18 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
J Hajdu |
LIONS |
14 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
T Bell |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
17 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
A Ponton |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
A Marschall |
LIONS |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
D Russell |
LIONS |
14 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
J Docherty |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
R Westbrook |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
15 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
C Sitters |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
14 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
E Longayroux |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
17 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
I Feltus |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
16 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
J Goddard |
Willaston Junior Colts |
13 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
T Kemp |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
T Hunt |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
18 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
Z Greenem |
LIONS |
14 |
7 |
13 |
3 |
A Bert |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
J Collett |
Willaston Junior Colts |
11 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
J Gurney |
LIONS |
17 |
6 |
13 |
2 |
J Allen |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
L Cowham |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
14 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
N Dahlenberg |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
R Erskine |
Freeling Junior Colts |
14 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
W Parker |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
14 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
Z Demarchi |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
10 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
C Smith |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
16 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
C Dowse |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
17 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
J Mcphee |
LIONS |
15 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
J Lewis |
Willaston Junior Colts |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
J Russell |
LIONS |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
K Mason |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
16 |
5 |
12 |
1 |
K Ward |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
14 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
L Gaston |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
15 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
R Grady |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
16 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
A Hill |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
B Penna |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
14 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
B Pomeroy |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
C Nolan |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
14 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
C Zobel |
LIONS |
11 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
D Whatley |
LIONS |
17 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
J Heintze |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
J D L Perrelle |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
J Marks |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
L Hajdu |
LIONS |
16 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
N Grieve |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
17 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
S Dempsey |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
T Mcinerney |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
A Degreef |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
19 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
A Niblock |
Freeling Junior Colts |
13 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
C Kalleske |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Heinrich |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
H Evans |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
15 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
J Kennon |
LIONS |
14 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
J Ellis |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
17 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
J Wodson |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
18 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
J Davis |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
16 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
K Warren |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Coad |
LIONS |
16 |
3 |
11 |
2 |
M Manning |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Bailley |
Freeling Junior Colts |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
S Rigney |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
T Mckessor |
Angaston Junior Colts |
15 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
Z Meyvogel |
Willaston Junior Colts |
15 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
Z Heintze-Unger |
Angaston Junior Colts |
12 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
Z Petney |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
A Hayward |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
A Cobbledick |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
A Greenwood |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
A Prior |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
A Schild |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Heintze |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
17 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
C Bilney |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Starkey |
Freeling Junior Colts |
12 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
C Lewis |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Schubert |
Angaston Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
C Wall |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
D Henschke |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Robinson |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
10 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
G Gill |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
15 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
H Brooks |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
J Carpenter |
LIONS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
J Mickan |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J O'Connell |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
J Taylor |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
J Haynes |
Angaston Junior Colts |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Starick |
Angaston Junior Colts |
13 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
J Riggs |
LIONS |
11 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
K Rigney |
Freeling Junior Colts |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Westlake |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
14 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
L Wilson |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
L Curtis |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
L Wynes |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
M Mcinerney |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Carter |
Angaston Junior Colts |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
M Harvey |
Angaston Junior Colts |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
R Partington |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
S Woods |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
T Ranaldo |
LIONS |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Schmidt |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
14 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
B Morris |
Freeling Junior Colts |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Stevenson-White |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Makara |
Freeling Junior Colts |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
C Pugliese |
LIONS |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
D Phillips |
LIONS |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
H Todd |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
Angaston Junior Colts |
16 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
J Fiebiger |
Angaston Junior Colts |
16 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
J Noack |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J P Lane |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Saunderson |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
J Hart |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Clarke |
Freeling Junior Colts |
14 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
J Cundy |
Freeling Junior Colts |
14 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
J Needham |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
J Whimpress |
Freeling Junior Colts |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
K Rosenzweig |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Hill |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Baumann |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Teusner |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
17 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
L Wilkin |
Willaston Junior Colts |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Taylor |
Willaston Junior Colts |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Piper |
Willaston Junior Colts |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Coombs-Jury |
LIONS |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Allert |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
O Riggs |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
18 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
Q Railton-Hall |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Briggs |
LIONS |
15 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
R Dellar |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Prentice |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
19 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Evans |
Willaston Junior Colts |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Hartung |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
13 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
T Clements |
LIONS |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Sonntag |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Falkenberg |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
X Bates |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Fryer |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
|
7 |
|
A Mudge |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
5 |
|
|
|
A Macphedran |
Willaston Junior Colts |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Linke |
Angaston Junior Colts |
16 |
|
7 |
|
A Arthur |
Willaston Junior Colts |
4 |
|
3 |
|
A Godfrey |
Willaston Junior Colts |
8 |
|
|
|
A Pfeiffer |
Angaston Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
A Coyne |
Angaston Junior Colts |
16 |
|
8 |
|
A Hadden |
Angaston Junior Colts |
16 |
|
4 |
|
A Steinert |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
A Poulton |
Freeling Junior Colts |
7 |
|
|
|
B Walsh |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
6 |
|
|
|
B Burgemeister |
Angaston Junior Colts |
14 |
|
10 |
|
B Pain |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cross |
Willaston Junior Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
B Greenshields |
Willaston Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
B Trevorrow |
Angaston Junior Colts |
15 |
|
8 |
|
B Warner |
Freeling Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
B Wilkin |
Willaston Junior Colts |
8 |
|
6 |
|
B Eeles |
LIONS |
2 |
|
|
|
C Coad |
Freeling Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
C Suhan |
Willaston Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Angaston Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mannion |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
|
1 |
|
C Waechter |
Angaston Junior Colts |
15 |
|
3 |
|
C Heinjus |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
6 |
|
|
|
C Pyman |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sherlock |
Willaston Junior Colts |
16 |
|
2 |
|
D Lewis |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mathews |
Willaston Junior Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
D Mckenna |
Freeling Junior Colts |
5 |
|
1 |
|
D Robinson |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
11 |
|
1 |
|
D Perrett |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
4 |
|
|
|
D Ferris |
Freeling Junior Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
D Howieson |
Willaston Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mcgrath |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
3 |
|
1 |
|
E Relquyst |
Angaston Junior Colts |
15 |
|
6 |
|
E Haynes |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
E Parish |
Freeling Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
F Amery |
Freeling Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
H Kennedy |
Freeling Junior Colts |
15 |
|
1 |
|
H Polito |
Willaston Junior Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
H Wuttke |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
H Ratcliff |
Angaston Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
I Eckermann |
Willaston Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
I Semmler |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
I Staehr |
Angaston Junior Colts |
13 |
|
3 |
|
J Hutchins |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
J Martin |
Freeling Junior Colts |
4 |
|
|
|
J Willemsen |
LIONS |
13 |
|
4 |
|
J Schmidtke |
LIONS |
1 |
|
|
|
J Zivic |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
|
|
|
J Fowler |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
15 |
|
|
|
J Fisher |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
15 |
|
8 |
|
J Harrowfield |
LIONS |
11 |
|
2 |
|
J Habermann |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
J Milligan |
Willaston Junior Colts |
5 |
|
1 |
|
J Welham |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
J Clarkson |
Angaston Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
J A G Martin |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
J Schmidt |
Willaston Junior Colts |
13 |
|
1 |
|
K Holmes |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
8 |
|
|
|
K Demarchi |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
K Schrapel |
Freeling Junior Colts |
14 |
|
1 |
|
L Ewen |
LIONS |
1 |
|
|
|
L Grace |
LIONS |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kirk |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
14 |
|
2 |
|
L Murdock |
Angaston Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
L Polodna |
Angaston Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
L Sibley |
Angaston Junior Colts |
6 |
|
|
|
L Hoerisch |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
16 |
|
3 |
|
L Whitelum |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ranaldo |
LIONS |
17 |
|
2 |
|
M Martin |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
M Graetz |
Nuriootpa Rover Junior Colts |
15 |
|
8 |
|
M Tomney |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
|
|
|
M Hill |
Willaston Junior Colts |
15 |
|
1 |
|
M Lovell |
Freeling Junior Colts |
5 |
|
2 |
|
N J M Martin |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
17 |
|
2 |
|
N Barter |
Freeling Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
N Brown |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
6 |
|
|
|
N Axelson |
Freeling Junior Colts |
14 |
|
2 |
|
P Blows |
Freeling Junior Colts |
5 |
|
|
|
R Whitehead |
Barossa District Junior Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
R Dixon |
Angaston Junior Colts |
7 |
|
1 |
|
S Riggs |
LIONS |
11 |
|
2 |
|
S Griffiths |
Gawler Central Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hooper |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
14 |
|
1 |
|
S Eeles |
LIONS |
2 |
|
|
|
S Heintze-Unger |
Angaston Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
S Courtney |
Angaston Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
S Hummel |
Willaston Junior Colts |
13 |
|
3 |
|
S Reimann |
Angaston Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
T Krieg |
Freeling Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
T Stringer |
Willaston Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
T Manning |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
T Wynes |
Freeling Junior Colts |
16 |
|
3 |
|
T Heuzenroeder |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
7 |
|
|
|
T Cain |
Freeling Junior Colts |
8 |
|
|
|
T Rozman |
Willaston Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
T Healy |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
T Pomeroy |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
9 |
|
1 |
|
T Schumacher |
LIONS |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Muir |
Freeling Junior Colts |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Muir |
Kapunda Junior Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Helbig |
Tanunda Junior Colts |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Young |
Angaston Junior Colts |
6 |
|
1 |
|