Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Round of 32,R32
Round of 16,R16
Quarter Finals,QF
Semi Finals,SF
Final,F
Filter by Round
Round of 32,R32
Round of 16,R16
Quarter Finals,QF
Semi Finals,SF
Final,F
Round of 16,R16
BYE
Beachside P
Cygnet U16
0
Live
FINAL
Southern FC
7
Huonville
Sat 20 Jun
2:00 PM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Southern FC
Huon Valley
0
Live
FINAL
Brighton Storm 16R
6
Huonville
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 PM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Brighton Storm 16R
Hbt Jeep Zebras 16G
0
Live
FINAL
Olympia
6
Queens Walk
Sat 20 Jun
10:30 AM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Olympia
Hbt Jeep Zebras
8
Live
FINAL
NTC
1
KGV Football Park
Wed 1 Jul
5:00 PM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Hbt Jeep Zebras
King. Lions Blue
1
Live
FINAL
Beachside R
6
Clennett's Lightwood Park
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 PM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Beachside R
Clarence 16G
4
Live
FINAL
Beachside H
7
Wentworth Park 3
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 PM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Beachside H
New Norfolk
2
Live
FINAL
Taroona
3
Tynwald Park
Sat 20 Jun
12:00 PM
Match%26nbsp%3BCentre
Winner
Taroona
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started