Kapunda
Competition
Senior Colts 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G G MG MG MGV MGV TIB TIB
Adam Schmidt Kapunda 14 2019-08-17 2 2
Aidan Mudge Kapunda 15 2019-08-17 9 9 2 2 Kapunda Kapunda 13 13
Calem Edward Gifford Kapunda 14 2019-08-17
Cameron Gerhardy Kapunda 12 2019-07-20 1 1 1 1 Gawler Central Gawler Central
Cameron Schmidt Kapunda 1 2019-04-06 1 1 1 1 Kapunda Kapunda 1 1
Cayse Dew Kapunda 13 2019-08-17
Corey Wall Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 8 8 2 2 Tanunda Tanunda 5 5
Dylan Robinson Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 11 11 2 2 Freeling Freeling 3 3
Finn Thompson Kapunda 15 2019-08-10 2 2
Harry Wuttke Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 10 10 2 2 Kapunda Kapunda 16 16
Jacob Heintze Kapunda 14 2019-08-17 3 3 2 2 Freeling Freeling 4 4
Jake Bean Kapunda 4 2019-08-17 1 1 1 1 Kapunda Kapunda
James Hart Kapunda 4 2019-05-18 1 1 1 1 Freeling Freeling
James Waldhuter Kapunda 1 2019-08-10
Jardin Martin Kapunda 12 2019-08-10 2 2 1 1 Kapunda Kapunda 1 1
Kane Hodge Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 1 1
Kyle Schrapel Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 9 9
Liam Hoerisch Kapunda 15 2019-08-17 1 1 1 1 Barossa District Barossa District
Liam Opitz Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 5 5 2 2 Angaston Angaston 8 8
Luke Euing Kapunda 4 2019-08-17
Max Tomney Kapunda 16 2019-08-17
Nicholas Brown Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 3 3 2 2 Kapunda Kapunda 6 6
Riley Menzel Kapunda 9 2019-08-17 5 5 2 2 Gawler Central Gawler Central 1 1
Samuel Menzel Kapunda 4 2019-08-17 1 1 1 1 Nuriootpa Nuriootpa
Samuel Woods Kapunda 15 2019-08-17 1 1 1 1 Angaston Angaston 12 12
Sean Dempsey Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 1 1 1 1 Kapunda Kapunda 5 5
Steven Shearing Kapunda 14 2019-08-17
William Glen Kapunda 16 2019-08-17 16 16 3 3 Kapunda Kapunda 5 5
Wyatt Ryan Kapunda 4 2019-07-20 4 4 2 2 South Gawler South Gawler 2 2

Last 5 Games View All

17/08 vs Barossa District 83   - 37   L
10/08 @ Angaston 27   - 70   L
03/08 vs Willaston 127   - 43   L
27/07 @ Nuriootpa Rover 58   - 63   L
20/07 vs Tanunda 76   - 38   L

Next Game View Game

Senior Colts 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Nuriootpa Rover 16 15 1 0 2 0 1189 689 63.31 30
2 Tanunda 16 12 4 0 2 0 1220 744 62.12 24
3 South Gawler 16 12 4 0 2 0 1211 776 60.95 24
4 Willaston 16 12 4 0 2 0 1254 808 60.81 24
5 Barossa District 16 7 9 0 2 0 910 880 50.84 14
6 Angaston 16 6 10 0 2 0 743 943 44.07 12
7 Freeling 16 5 11 0 2 0 780 1196 39.47 10
8 Gawler Central 16 2 14 0 2 0 491 1173 29.51 4
9 Kapunda 16 1 15 0 2 0 590 1179 33.35 2