Nuriootpa Rover
Competition
Junior Colts 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Stevenson Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17
Aidan Harris Nuriootpa Rover 14 2019-08-17 2 1 Nuriootpa 1
Aiden Cooper Nuriootpa Rover 13 2019-08-17 1 1 South Gawler
Aiden Wilksch Nuriootpa Rover 8 2019-08-17
Alexander Bawden Nuriootpa Rover 12 2019-08-17 5 2 Angaston 6
Brodie Atze Nuriootpa Rover 8 2019-08-17
Cooper Linke Nuriootpa Rover 4 2019-08-17
Cooper Papandrea Nuriootpa Rover 15 2019-08-17 4 3 Willaston 4
Daniel Vaughan Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17 9
Darcy Wagenfeller Nuriootpa Rover 14 2019-08-17 1 1 Nuriootpa
Ethan Scholz Nuriootpa Rover 14 2019-08-17 5 2 Willaston 11
Harrison Davies Nuriootpa Rover 1 2019-05-25
Isaac Barkley Nuriootpa Rover 14 2019-08-17 2 1 Kapunda
Jake Griggs Nuriootpa Rover 12 2019-07-27 1 1 Nuriootpa
James Collis Nuriootpa Rover 15 2019-08-17 5 3 Nuriootpa 1
Jobe Kempster Nuriootpa Rover 6 2019-08-17 2 1 Nuriootpa 1
Kai Dunstan Nuriootpa Rover 4 2019-08-10 1 1 Freeling
Kane Materne Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17 21 4 Angaston 8
Kasey Fowler Nuriootpa Rover 11 2019-07-13 3 2 Nuriootpa
Kobey Martin Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17 3 1 Nuriootpa 10
Kody Booms Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17 8 2 Willaston 4
Kyle Butler Nuriootpa Rover 5 2019-08-17 2
Louis Schell Nuriootpa Rover 3 2019-05-25 1
Lucas Cabot Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17 2 1 Nuriootpa 6
Mak Gerlach Nuriootpa Rover 14 2019-08-03 6 1 Nuriootpa 9
Matthew Higgs Nuriootpa Rover 15 2019-08-10 3 1 Willaston 1
Oscar Graetz Nuriootpa Rover 9 2019-08-17 6
Tallan Rosenzweig Nuriootpa Rover 4 2019-08-03
Taylor Poland Nuriootpa Rover 10 2019-08-03 2 2 Nuriootpa 2
Tom Giles Nuriootpa Rover 16 2019-08-17 25 5 Freeling 9
Walter Kinlock Nuriootpa Rover 15 2019-08-17 1 1 Angaston 3

Last 5 Games View All

17/08 @ Tanunda 81   - 14   L
10/08 vs South Gawler 32   - 30   W
03/08 @ Freeling 39   - 57   W
27/07 vs Kapunda 3   - 65   W
20/07 @ Gawler Central 32   - 75   W

Next Game View Game

Junior Colts 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF PTS
1 Barossa District 16 15 1 0 2 0 30
2 Tanunda 16 15 1 0 2 0 30
3 South Gawler 16 11 5 0 2 0 22
4 Nuriootpa Rover 16 10 6 0 2 0 20
5 Gawler Central 16 9 7 0 2 0 18
6 Angaston 16 6 10 0 2 0 12
7 Freeling 16 3 13 0 2 0 6
8 Kapunda 16 2 14 0 2 0 4
9 Willaston 16 1 15 0 2 0 2