Tanunda
Competition
A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Andrew Prior Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 4
Angus Kurtze Tanunda 9 2019-08-24 8 2 Barossa District 2
Aron Fechner Tanunda 16 2019-08-24 1 1 Tanunda 9
Bailey Smith Tanunda 3 2019-08-03
Ben Britton Tanunda 11 2019-08-24 16 4 Willaston 1
Benjamin Biagi Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 9 2 Freeling 3
Benjamin Schiller Tanunda 14 2019-08-17 4 2 Kapunda 7
Benson Heintze Tanunda 1 2019-06-22
Brett Dowse Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 1 1 Barossa District 2
Darcy Hamon Tanunda 16 2019-08-17 4
David Willmott Tanunda 9 2019-06-22 2 1 Tanunda 2
Dean Terlich Tanunda 16 2019-08-24 46 6 Tanunda 5
Fraser Smith Tanunda 14 2019-08-03 13 3 Tanunda 1
Hugh Smart Tanunda 7 2019-08-24 2 1 Tanunda
Isaac Feltus Tanunda 2 2019-07-13
Jack May Tanunda 11 2019-08-24 1 1 Kapunda
Jake Ellis Tanunda 2 2019-08-24
Joshua Trembath Tanunda 14 2019-08-24 44 7 Barossa District 2
Joshua Clasohm Tanunda 2 2019-08-03
Lachlan Agars Tanunda 14 2019-08-24 15 4 Barossa District 5
Lachlan Earl Tanunda 14 2019-08-24 7 3 Kapunda 10
Lachlan Kemp Tanunda 2 2019-05-25
Leigh Westhoff Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 17 2 Angaston 9
Luke Snowden Tanunda 16 2019-08-24 6
Matthew Prior Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 24 3 Tanunda 5
Matthew Westhoff Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 2 1 Tanunda 8
Nathan Petersen-Gray Tanunda 9 2019-08-24 6 2 Tanunda 3
Patrick Mudge Tanunda 5 2019-06-22 1 1 Gawler Central 1
Remy Detot Tanunda 4 2019-05-18 1 1 Tanunda 1
Riley Mcfarlane Tanunda 11 2019-08-24 15 3 Tanunda 6
Sam Brooks Tanunda 6 2019-05-18 1 1 Tanunda 1
Samuel Dunn Tanunda 17 2019-08-24 1 1 Tanunda 2
Scott Rogasch Tanunda 2 2019-04-25
Stuart Gregory Tanunda 10 2019-08-24 17 4 Willaston
Thomas Falkenberg Tanunda 1 2019-05-25
Todd Falkenberg Tanunda 3 2019-08-03
Trent Goers Tanunda 11 2019-08-24 1

Last 5 Games View All

24/08 vs Nuriootpa Rover 42   - 136   W
17/08 vs Nuriootpa Rover 79   - 104   W
10/08 BYE BYE        
03/08 @ South Gawler 92   - 66   W
27/07 vs Freeling 44   - 133   W

Next Game View Game

A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Angaston 16 15 1 0 2 0 1517 847 64.17 30
2 Tanunda 16 15 1 0 2 0 1558 915 63.00 30
3 Nuriootpa Rover 16 11 5 0 2 0 1210 1032 53.97 22
4 Barossa District 16 7 9 0 2 0 1200 1301 47.98 14
5 Freeling 16 6 10 0 2 0 1187 1391 46.04 12
6 South Gawler 16 5 11 0 2 0 1292 1378 48.39 10
7 Willaston 16 7 9 0 2 0 1189 1358 46.68 10
8 Gawler Central 16 3 13 0 2 0 1030 1415 42.13 6
9 Kapunda 16 3 13 0 2 0 1067 1613 39.81 6