Tungamah
Competition
Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G AG
Alexander Ross Tungamah 2 2019-05-25 0.00
Angus Ford Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 1 0.10
Ashley Saunders Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 43 4.30
Benjamin Beaton Tungamah 8 2019-06-15 1 0.12
Bodhi Butts Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 8 0.80
Brady Bartlett Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 0.00
Brayden Beaton Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 0.00
Christopher Powell Tungamah 4 2019-05-25 2 0.50
Corey Bourke Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 0.00
Craig Whinray Tungamah 2 2019-06-15 0.00
Duane Haebich Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 15 1.50
Dylan Scott Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 4 0.40
Jacob Bartlett Tungamah 4 2019-04-27 0.00
Jacob Sampson Tungamah 2 2019-06-01 0.00
Jake Jones Tungamah 6 2019-06-08 0.00
James Irvine Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 2 0.20
James Reilly Tungamah 9 2019-06-08 0.00
Jarrod O'Shea Tungamah 6 2019-05-11 0.00
Jeremy O'Brien Tungamah 9 2019-06-15 4 0.44
Justin Saunders Tungamah 2 2019-05-11 0.00
Kade Rowe Tungamah 8 2019-06-15 3 0.38
Matthew Bourke Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 4 0.40
Ned Connell Tungamah 1 2019-06-08 0.00
Nicholas Doyle Tungamah 3 2019-05-11 0.00
Nicholas Irvine Tungamah 3 2019-04-27 1 0.33
Nick Lawless Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 18 1.80
Oscar Willis Tungamah 1 2019-06-15 0.00
Terence Jones Tungamah 7 2019-06-15 8 1.14
Thomas Irvine Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 2 0.20
Timothy Cooper Tungamah 2 2019-06-15 5 2.50
Travis Hayes Tungamah 1 2019-06-15 0.00
Wally Thomson Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 2 0.20
William Sharp Tungamah 10 2019-06-15 0.00

Last 5 Games View All

15/06 vs Echuca United 146   - 33   L
08/06 @ Nathalia 187   - 57   L
01/06 vs Cobram 136   - 101   L
25/05 @ Deniliquin Rams 68   - 84   W
11/05 @ Congupna 91   - 130   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 22 Jun 2:00 PM
Form
Venue

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Echuca United 10 9 1 0 0 1068 618 172.82 36
2 Nathalia 9 8 1 0 0 994 586 169.62 32
3 Numurkah 9 7 2 0 0 745 506 147.23 28
4 Mulwala 10 7 3 0 0 889 664 133.89 28
5 Cobram 10 7 3 0 0 845 843 100.24 28
6 Tongala 10 6 4 0 0 856 797 107.40 24
7 Deniliquin Rams 10 6 4 0 0 660 642 102.80 24
8 Congupna 10 5 5 0 0 918 796 115.33 20
9 Finley 10 4 6 0 0 782 914 85.56 16
10 Tungamah 10 4 6 0 0 823 1157 71.13 16
11 Barooga 10 3 7 0 0 803 834 96.28 12
12 Rumbalara 10 2 8 0 0 700 867 80.74 8
13 Katandra 10 1 9 0 0 585 1042 56.14 4
14 Moama 10 0 10 0 0 556 958 58.04 0