Barooga
Competition
Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G AG
Benjamin Mcneill Barooga 1 2019-05-11 0.00
Bradley Oats Barooga 10 2019-06-15 10 1.00
Brendan Goesch Barooga 9 2019-06-15 0.00
Brett Smith Barooga 4 2019-04-27 0.00
Cal Brooks Barooga 3 2019-05-04 2 0.67
Callum Leighton-Daly Barooga 6 2019-06-15 4 0.67
Chris Keys Barooga 2 2019-05-11 0.00
Christopher Patten Barooga 10 2019-06-15 10 1.00
Cooper Doyle Barooga 1 2019-04-27 0.00
Dwayne Wilson Barooga 6 2019-06-15 2 0.33
Ethan Leighton-Daly Barooga 5 2019-05-04 1 0.20
Hayden Brown Barooga 7 2019-06-15 1 0.14
James Hazelman Barooga 3 2019-04-20 1 0.33
Kristopher Bextream Barooga 10 2019-06-15 1 0.10
Lachlan Brown Barooga 8 2019-06-15 3 0.38
Lachlan Wright Barooga 8 2019-06-01 6 0.75
Logan Morey Barooga 10 2019-06-15 5 0.50
Lucas Olson Barooga 10 2019-06-15 12 1.20
Michael Sumner Barooga 5 2019-06-15 10 2.00
Mitchell Macheda Barooga 1 2019-06-15 0.00
Nicholas Macheda Barooga 8 2019-06-15 0.00
Nicholas Sim Barooga 4 2019-06-15 1 0.25
Peter Francis Barooga 3 2019-05-11 0.00
Richard Gatcum Barooga 10 2019-06-15 3 0.30
Ricky Thomson Barooga 7 2019-06-15 4 0.57
Riley Brooks Barooga 9 2019-06-15 0.00
Riley Gow Barooga 8 2019-06-15 8 1.00
Riley Sampson Barooga 1 2019-06-15 1 1.00
Samuel Macheda Barooga 10 2019-06-15 6 0.60
Spiro Vourgaslis Barooga 5 2019-05-04 2 0.40
Tom Mcneill Barooga 9 2019-06-08 8 0.89
Wade Demasi Barooga 1 2019-05-25 1 1.00
Will Lavery Barooga 2 2019-05-11 0.00
William Robinson Barooga 6 2019-06-15 0.00
Zachery Brain Barooga 10 2019-06-15 14 1.40

Last 5 Games View All

15/06 vs Katandra 121   - 82   W
08/06 @ Finley 103   - 85   L
01/06 vs Numurkah 42   - 52   L
25/05 @ Nathalia 109   - 70   L
11/05 vs Moama 79   - 49   W

Next Game View Game

Sat 22 Jun 2:00 PM
Form
Venue

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Echuca United 10 9 1 0 0 1068 618 172.82 36
2 Nathalia 9 8 1 0 0 994 586 169.62 32
3 Numurkah 9 7 2 0 0 745 506 147.23 28
4 Mulwala 10 7 3 0 0 889 664 133.89 28
5 Cobram 10 7 3 0 0 845 843 100.24 28
6 Tongala 10 6 4 0 0 856 797 107.40 24
7 Deniliquin Rams 10 6 4 0 0 660 642 102.80 24
8 Congupna 10 5 5 0 0 918 796 115.33 20
9 Finley 10 4 6 0 0 782 914 85.56 16
10 Tungamah 10 4 6 0 0 823 1157 71.13 16
11 Barooga 10 3 7 0 0 803 834 96.28 12
12 Rumbalara 10 2 8 0 0 700 867 80.74 8
13 Katandra 10 1 9 0 0 585 1042 56.14 4
14 Moama 10 0 10 0 0 556 958 58.04 0