Altona North SC
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Dockerty Cup
/
Altona North SC
/
Altona North SC
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Aintree Soccer Club
Albert Park SC
Albion Rovers FC
Alphington FC
Altona City SC
Altona East Phoenix SC
Altona Magic SC
Altona North SC
Ashburton United SC
Aspendale SC
Avondale FC
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat SC
Balmoral FC
Banyule City SC
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
Barton United FC
Barwon SC
Baxter SC
Bayside Argonauts FC
Bayside Argonauts FC
Beaumaris SC
Bell Park SC
Bendigo City Football Club
Bentleigh Greens SC
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Berwick City SC
Berwick City SC
Boronia SC
Boroondara Eagles FC
Box Hill United Pythagoras FC
Brandon Park SC
Breakwater Eagles SC
Brighton SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
Brunswick City SC
Brunswick Juventus FC
Brunswick Zebras FC
Bundoora United FC
Bunyip District SC
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Casey Comets FC
Casey Panthers SC
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
Chelsea FC
Chisholm United FC
Cleeland United SC
Collingwood City FC
Corio SC
Craigieburn City FC
Croydon City Soccer Club
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong South SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
Darebin United SC
Deakin University SC
Diamond Valley United SC
Docklands Athletic Football Club
Doncaster Rovers SC
Doreen United Soccer Club
Doveton SC
East Bentleigh SC
East Kew FC
Eastern Lions SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Elwood City SC
Endeavour Hills SC
Endeavour United SC
Epping City SC
Epsom SC
Essendon Royals SC
Essendon Royals SC
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
Falcons 2000 SC
Fawkner SC
FC Birrarung
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Clifton Hill
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
FC Noble Hurricanes
FC Strathmore
FC Tullamarine
Forest Rangers SC
Fortuna 60 SC
Frankston Pines SC
Geelong Rangers Football Club
Geelong SC
Gippsland United Football Club
Gisborne Soccer Club
Glen Waverley SC
Glenroy Lions FC
Golden City SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Greater Dandenong FC
Green Gully SC
Greenvale United SC
Hampton East Brighton FC
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Heatherton United SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC
Heidelberg Stars SC
Heidelberg United FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hume City FC
Keilor Park SC
Keilor Wolves SC
Keon Park SC
Keysborough SC
Kings Domain FC
Kingston City FC
Knox City FC
Knox United SC
La Trobe University SC
Lalor United Senior FC
Langwarrin SC
Lara United FC
Laverton FC
Leongatha Knights FC
Lilydale Montrose United
Lyndale United FC
Maidstone United SC
Malvern City FC
Manningham Juventus Football Club
Manningham United Blues FC
Mazenod Football Club
Meadow Park SC
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne Knights FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Melton Phoenix FC
Mentone Soccer Club
Middle Park FC
Mill Park SC
Mitchell Rangers SC
Monash City Villarreal FC
Monash University SC
Monbulk Rangers SC
Moonee Ponds United SC
Moonee Valley Knights FC
Mooroolbark SC
Moreland City SC
Moreland Eagles FC
Moreland United SC
Mornington SC
Mount Eliza Soccer Club
Mount Martha Soccer Club
Mount Waverley City SC
Noble Park SC
Noble Park United FC
North Caulfield Senior FC
North Geelong Warriors SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Northcote City
Nunawading City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Ocean Grove SC
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Soccer Club
Old Melburnians SC
Old Scotch SC
Old St Kevins SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Pakenham United FC
Pascoe Vale FC
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Plenty Valley Lions FC
Point Cook FC
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
Portland Panthers Soccer Club
Preston Lions FC
Ringwood City FC
Riversdale SC
Rosebud SC
Rowville Eagles SC
Roxburgh Park United SC
Sale United FC
Sandown Lions FC
Sandringham SC
Seaford United SC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Shepparton SC
Shepparton South SC
Shepparton United SC
Skye United FC
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
South Melbourne FC
South Springvale FC
South Yarra SC
Spring Gully United SC
Spring Hills FC
Springvale City SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
St Albans Gospic Bears
St Albans Saints SC
St Kilda Soccer Club
Sunbury United FC
Surf Coast FC
Swinburne FC
Sydenham Park SC
Tarneit United SC
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
Thornbury Athletic FC
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
Twin City Wanderers FC
Uni Hill Eagles FC
Upfield SC
Watsonia Heights FC
Waverley Wanderers FC
Werribee City FC
West Point Soccer Club
West Preston SC
Western Eagles SC
Western Suburbs SC
Westgate FC
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
Westvale Olympic FC
White Star Dandenong SC
Whitehorse United SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Whittlesea United SC
Williamstown SC
Wyndham FC
Yarra Jets FC
Yarraville FC
Altona North SC
Competition:
Dockerty Cup
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 24 Feb
Altona North SC
0
1
Rowville Eagles SC
win 27127259
home 27127267
away 27127259
Sun 11 Feb
Altona North SC
3
1
Melbourne City FC
win 27127267
home 27127267
away 27127208
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started