Season Fixture : Numurkah  (Ken Muston Isuzu Ute Murray FL Seniors 2018)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 30/03/18 (Fri) 18:00 Mercury Sports Complex 15.10-100    Rumbalara 12.11-83     View
2 07/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 8.11-59       Barooga 14.6-90  View
3 14/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Echuca South Recreation Reserve 7.5-47    Echuca United 4.4-28     View
4 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 9.8-62       Nathalia 12.8-80  View
5 28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Lonsdale Reserve 25.16-166    Mulwala 7.17-59     View
6 05/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 10.12-72       Finley 9.7-61  View
7 12/05/18 (Sat) BYE BYE        
8 26/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 17.10-112       Tungamah 9.9-63  View
9 02/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 Katandra Recreation Reserve 21.15-141    Katandra 10.5-65     View
10 09/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 12.14-86       Shepparton East 5.3-33  View
11 16/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 Hardinge St Oval 20.14-134    Deniliquin Rams 3.7-25     View
12 23/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park 20.9-129    Congupna 9.4-58     View
13 30/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 18.13-121       Tongala 7.6-48  View
14 15/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 Nathalia Recreation Reserve 11.11-77    Nathalia 13.9-87     View
15 21/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 15.12-102       Mulwala 9.16-70  View
16 28/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 Moama Recreation Reserve 10.14-74    Moama 14.9-93     View
17 04/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 12.8-80       Cobram 14.8-92  View
18 11/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 Barooga Recreation Reserve 6.9-45    Barooga 18.7-115     View
19 18/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 Numurkah Showgrounds 14.7-91       Katandra 7.12-54  View
20 25/08/18 (Sat) BYE BYE        

Finals

1 02/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1)
14:00 Nathalia Recreation Reserve 16.9-105       Echuca United 14.12-96  View
2 08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 Lonsdale Reserve 16.7-103    Cobram 11.8-74     View
3 16/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary 2)
14:00 Echuca South Recreation Reserve 11.11-77    Barooga 15.10-100     View