Barooga
Competition
Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G AG
Benjamin Mcneill Barooga 1 2019-05-11 0.00
Bradley Oats Barooga 13 2019-07-06 10 0.77
Brendan Goesch Barooga 10 2019-06-22 0.00
Brett Smith Barooga 4 2019-04-27 0.00
Cal Brooks Barooga 3 2019-05-04 2 0.67
Callum Leighton-Daly Barooga 9 2019-07-06 6 0.67
Chris Keys Barooga 3 2019-06-29 0.00
Christopher Patten Barooga 13 2019-07-06 12 0.92
Cooper Doyle Barooga 1 2019-04-27 0.00
Dwayne Wilson Barooga 9 2019-07-06 4 0.44
Ethan Leighton-Daly Barooga 5 2019-05-04 1 0.20
Hayden Brown Barooga 9 2019-07-06 2 0.22
James Hazelman Barooga 3 2019-04-20 1 0.33
Kristopher Bextream Barooga 13 2019-07-06 1 0.08
Lachlan Brown Barooga 11 2019-07-06 3 0.27
Lachlan Wright Barooga 11 2019-07-06 6 0.55
Lewis Baxter Barooga 1 2019-07-06 1 1.00
Logan Morey Barooga 13 2019-07-06 9 0.69
Lucas Olson Barooga 13 2019-07-06 24 1.85
Michael Sumner Barooga 8 2019-07-06 11 1.38
Mitchell Macheda Barooga 1 2019-06-15 0.00
Nicholas Macheda Barooga 10 2019-06-29 0.00
Nicholas Sim Barooga 7 2019-07-06 1 0.14
Peter Francis Barooga 3 2019-05-11 0.00
Richard Gatcum Barooga 12 2019-07-06 4 0.33
Ricky Thomson Barooga 10 2019-07-06 9 0.90
Riley Brooks Barooga 12 2019-07-06 0.00
Riley Gow Barooga 11 2019-07-06 12 1.09
Riley Sampson Barooga 2 2019-06-22 1 0.50
Samuel Macheda Barooga 11 2019-06-29 6 0.55
Spiro Vourgaslis Barooga 5 2019-05-04 2 0.40
Tom Mcneill Barooga 12 2019-07-06 10 0.83
Wade Demasi Barooga 1 2019-05-25 1 1.00
Will Lavery Barooga 2 2019-05-11 0.00
William Robinson Barooga 9 2019-07-06 0.00
Xavier Hunt Barooga 2 2019-07-06 0.00
Zachery Brain Barooga 13 2019-07-06 15 1.15

Last 5 Games View All

06/07 vs Nathalia 81   - 89   L
29/06 vs Echuca United 28   - 88   L
22/06 @ Rumbalara 137   - 60   W
15/06 vs Katandra 121   - 82   W
08/06 @ Finley 103   - 85   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 20 Jul 2:00 PM
Form
Venue

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Echuca United 13 12 1 0 0 1442 717 201.12 48
2 Nathalia 13 12 1 0 0 1383 822 168.25 48
3 Numurkah 13 9 4 0 0 1050 799 131.41 36
4 Tongala 13 9 4 0 0 1096 960 114.17 36
5 Cobram 13 9 4 0 0 1080 1006 107.36 36
6 Mulwala 13 7 5 1 0 1112 946 117.55 30
7 Congupna 13 6 7 0 0 1091 1084 100.65 24
8 Deniliquin Rams 13 6 7 0 0 794 976 81.35 24
9 Tungamah 13 5 8 0 0 1050 1350 77.78 20
10 Finley 13 4 8 1 0 996 1204 82.72 18
11 Barooga 13 4 9 0 0 1049 1071 97.95 16
12 Rumbalara 13 3 10 0 0 913 1200 76.08 12
13 Katandra 13 3 10 0 0 809 1263 64.05 12
14 Moama 13 1 12 0 0 693 1160 59.74 4