Mernda
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)
/
2019 Division 2 Under-19
/
Mernda
/
Mernda
Player Profile
Tanar Peirce
Select player
Other Players
Aaron Colliss
Amin Musa
Bailey Russell
Brandyn Burgess
Caleb Kennedy
Christopher Roussos
Cooper Gillard
Dayne Kellett
Harrison Balazsy
Jack Rickards
Jacob Russell
Jake Zamparutti
Jesse Guelfo
Joshua Golledge
Joshua Coe
Joshua Maurer
Jye Barker
Kody Keane
Kyle Yankos
Lachlan Gillard
Liam Allen McBean
Liam Sboto
Lukas Dimech
Michael Spiteri
Mitchell Marnell
Nathan Baccega
Nathan Fitzpatrick
Nicolas Aleksovski
Nicolas Miszczyk
Patrick O'Hare
Richardo Zozaya
Riley Edwards
Riley Vincent
Ryder Geddes
Tanar Peirce
Trent Fletcher
Victor Pittorino
Zachary Wilson
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2023 Melbourne Greyhounds Division 1 Seniors
2023
3
2023-08-12
4
3
Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
North Heidelberg
2023
3
2023-08-12
4
3
Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
2023 Division 1 Reserves
2023
18
2023-09-17
30
4
Greensborough War Memorial Par
9
North Heidelberg
2023
18
2023-09-17
30
4
Greensborough War Memorial Par
9
2022 Melbourne Greyhounds Division 1 Seniors
2022
2
2022-08-06
2
1
Shelley Reserve
North Heidelberg
2022
2
2022-08-06
2
1
Shelley Reserve
2022 Division 1 Reserves
2022
15
2022-08-20
15
5
DeWinton Park
7
North Heidelberg
2022
15
2022-08-20
15
5
DeWinton Park
7
2021 Marbuilt Division 2 Under-19s
2021
4
2021-07-31
3
2
Beverley Rd Oval
3
Mernda
2021
4
2021-07-31
3
2
Beverley Rd Oval
3
2021 Heidelberg Golf Club Division 3 Seniors
2021
7
2021-07-10
3
1
Waterview Recreation Reserve (
3
Mernda
2021
7
2021-07-10
3
1
Waterview Recreation Reserve (
3
2019 Under-19s Grading
2019
4
2019-05-04
3
2
Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval)
4
Mernda
2019
4
2019-05-04
3
2
Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval)
4
2019 Division 3 Reserves
2019
1
2019-05-04
1
1
Waterview Recreation Reserve (
Mernda
2019
1
2019-05-04
1
1
Waterview Recreation Reserve (
2019 Division 2 Under-19
2019
15
2019-09-07
20
4
Yulong Reserve
7
Mernda
2019
15
2019-09-07
20
4
Yulong Reserve
7
2018 U17 Grading
2018
3
2018-04-29
Mill Park
2018
3
2018-04-29
2018 U17
2018
3
2018-08-19
Mill Park
2018
3
2018-08-19
2018 U16 Grading
2018
4
2018-05-06
3
Mill Park
2018
4
2018-05-06
3
2018 U16 Blue
2018
9
2018-07-29
3
2
Eltham Central Park
6
Mill Park
2018
9
2018-07-29
3
2
Eltham Central Park
6
2018 Division 2 Under-19
2018
3
2018-07-07
1
1
A.K. Lines Reserve
1
Mill Park
2018
3
2018-07-07
1
1
A.K. Lines Reserve
1
2017 Under-15 Blue
2017
16
2017-08-13
1
1
Laurimar Reserve (Main Oval)
11
Mill Park
2017
16
2017-08-13
1
1
Laurimar Reserve (Main Oval)
11
2016 Under-16 Red
2016
1
2016-05-22
1
Mill Park
2016
1
2016-05-22
1
2016 Under-14 Blue
2016
14
2016-07-24
7
3
Waterview Recreation Reserve (
5
Mill Park
2016
14
2016-07-24
7
3
Waterview Recreation Reserve (
5
2015 Under 13 Blue
2015
14
2015-07-26
4
2
Wallan Recreational Reserve (B
1
Mill Park
2015
14
2015-07-26
4
2
Wallan Recreational Reserve (B
1
2014 UNDER 13 BLUE GRADING 2
2014
2
2014-05-25
Epping
2014
2
2014-05-25
2014 UNDER 13 BLUE
2014
9
2014-08-10
2
1
Redleap Reserve
2
Epping
2014
9
2014-08-10
2
1
Redleap Reserve
2
2014 UNDER 13 BLUE GRADING
2014
4
2014-05-11
2
Epping
2014
4
2014-05-11
2
2014 UNDER 12 RED GRADING
2014
1
2014-04-06
Epping
2014
1
2014-04-06
2013 - Under 12 Blue
2013
16
2013-08-11
5
2
Epping Recreation Reserve (Mai
5
Epping
2013
16
2013-08-11
5
2
Epping Recreation Reserve (Mai
5
2012 Under 11 Silver
2012
3
2012-04-29
Epping
2012
3
2012-04-29
2012 Under 12 Red
2012
2
2012-08-05
Epping
2012
2
2012-08-05
2012 Under 11 Red
2012
4
2012-05-06
3
Epping
2012
4
2012-05-06
3
2012 Under 11 Green
2012
9
2012-07-29
1
1
Lalor Reserve
4
Epping
2012
9
2012-07-29
1
1
Lalor Reserve
4
2011 Under 11 Red
2011
10
2011-07-31
2
Epping
2011
10
2011-07-31
2
2011 Under 11 Green
2011
3
2011-05-08
1
Epping
2011
3
2011-05-08
1
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started