Oakleigh Cannons FC
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
NPL VIC Men
/
Oakleigh Cannons FC
/
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Season Fixture : Oakleigh Cannons FC (NPL VIC Men)
Rotate device to view more data.
RND
DATE
TIME
VENUE/COURT
OPPOSITION
1
15/02/19 (Fri)
20:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
1
Melbourne Knights FC
2
View
2
22/02/19 (Fri)
19:45
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL)
0
Hume City FC
1
View
3
01/03/19 (Fri)
20:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
1
Dandenong Thunder FC
3
View
4
11/03/19 (Mon)
20:30
The Grange Reserve - (NPL)
1
Kingston City FC
1
View
5
16/03/19 (Sat)
18:00
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
1
Altona Magic SC - U23
2
View
6
22/03/19 (Fri)
20:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
2
Heidelberg United FC
1
View
7
29/03/19 (Fri)
20:15
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
View
8
05/04/19 (Fri)
20:30
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
1
Dandenong City SC
1
View
9
13/04/19 (Sat)
18:00
JL Murphy Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL)
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
View
10
27/04/19 (Sat)
15:15
Avenger Park - (NPL)
1
Avondale FC
3
View
11
05/05/19 (Sun)
16:00
Lakeside Stadium
2
South Melbourne FC
0
View
12
12/05/19 (Sun)
17:00
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
1
Pascoe Vale FC
0
View
13
18/05/19 (Sat)
15:00
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
1
Green Gully SC
1
View
14
24/05/19 (Fri)
19:45
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
1
Melbourne Knights FC
0
View
15
02/06/19 (Sun)
16:15
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
1
Hume City FC
1
View
16
08/06/19 (Sat)
19:00
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)
5
Dandenong Thunder FC
3
View
17
14/06/19 (Fri)
20:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
3
Kingston City FC
2
View
18
23/06/19 (Sun)
16:15
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
1
Altona Magic SC - U23
0
View
19
09/08/19 (Fri)
19:45
Olympic Village - Pitch 1
0
Heidelberg United FC
0
View
20
05/07/19 (Fri)
20:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
0
View
21
13/07/19 (Sat)
19:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
3
Dandenong City SC
1
View
22
19/07/19 (Fri)
19:45
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
View
23
27/07/19 (Sat)
19:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
4
Avondale FC
3
View
24
02/08/19 (Fri)
20:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
4
South Melbourne FC
1
View
25
16/08/19 (Fri)
20:15
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1
2
Pascoe Vale FC
1
View
26
25/08/19 (Sun)
15:00
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
3
Green Gully SC
0
View
1
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
19:30
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL)
2
Hume City FC
0
View
2
07/09/19 (Sat)
14:00
Avenger Park - (NPL)
0
Avondale FC
2
View
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started